Through Games MAY. 2, 2021
REGION/RANK
ATLANTIC SOUTH
SCHOOL
1 Emory
2 North Carolina Wesleyan
3 Carnegie Mellon
4 Johns Hopkins
5 Mary Washington
6 Southern Virginia
7 Christopher Newport
8 Washington & Lee
9 Salisbury
10 Oglethorpe
11 Sewanee
12 Stevens
13 Birmingham Southern
14 Centre
15 Rhodes
16 Averett
17 Methodist
SINGLES PLAYERS
1 Hayden Cassone (Emory)
2 Vishnu Joshi (Johns Hopkins)
3 Moses Hutchison (Mary Washington)
4 Jordan Theron (Methodist)
5 Marcos Dias (Southern Virginia)
6 Alec Angradi (Salisbury)
7 Roberto Puig (NC Wesleyan)
8 Scotty Hunter (Christopher Newport)
9 Jorge Figueroa (Averett)
10 Jonathan Nottingham (Carnegie Mellon)
11 Kukutla Matlojoa (Southern Virginia)
12 Thomas Yu (Johns Hopkins)
DOUBLES TEAMS
1 Cassone/Mora (Emory)
2 Dias/Blonquist (Southern Virginia)
3 Acosta/Vellejo (North Carolina Wesleyan)
4 Macy/Strause (Christopher Newport)
5 Yu/Yu (Johns Hopkins)
6 Hutchison/Watson (Mary Washington)
7 Angradi/Siew (Salisbury)
8 Bush/Rana (Centre)
CENTRAL
SCHOOL
1 WashU
2 CWRU
3 Chicago 
4 GAC 
5 Kzoo 
6 Denison 
7 Wis. Whitewater
8 Wis EAU Claire
9 Carleton 
10 Luther 
11 Kenyon 
12 Wooster 
13 Principia 
14 St. Thomas 
15 Wheaton 
16 North Central 
17 Coe 
18 Augustana
SINGLES PLAYERS
1 James Hopper - CWRU
2 Ethan Hillis - Wash U
3 Leo Vithoontien - Carleton
4 Tim Cianciola - Denison
5 Scott Altmeyer - Wash U
6 Nick Aney - Gustavus
7 Ian Yi - Kalamazoo
8 Jeremy Yuan - Chicago
9 Daniel Gomez - Principia
10 Jake Macey - Whitewater
11 Jacob Burkett - Hope
12 Rami Hemaidan - Coe
DOUBLES TEAMS
1 Hopper/Chen- CWRU
2 Altmeyer/Ramireddy - Wash U
3 Aney/Budde - Gustavus
4 Schneider/Motlojoa - Luther
5 Vithoontien/Zuczek - Carleton
6 Henry/Yi - Kalamazoo
7 Dale/Gomez- Principia
8 Cianciola/Bulger - Denison
NORTHEAST
SCHOOL
1 Williams
2 Brandeis
3 Tufts
4 RPI
5 Wesleyan
6 Skidmore
7 Hobart
8 Colby College (ME)
9 Babson
10 Vassar
11 Bates
12 NJCU
13 TCNJ
14 Coast Guard
SINGLES PLAYERS
1 Boris Sorkin, Tufts
2 Arturo Kam, Williams
3 Noah Lillenthal, Wesleyan
4 Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez, RPI
5 Jan Wenger, Colby
6 Anupreeth Coramutla, Brandeis
7 Austin Barr, Williams
8 Sergiu Celbidachi, Skidmore
9 Adam Tzeng, Brandeis
10 Isaac Gorelik, Tufts
11 David Gandham, Vassar
12 Theo Bourghelle, NJCU
DOUBLES TEAMS
1 Kam/Chung, Williams
2 Castillo-Sanchez/Imrie, RPI
3 Mitchell/Lillenthal, Wesleyan
4 Chen/Tzeng, Brandeis
5 Sorkin/Belnadres, Tufts
6 Wenger/Barrett, Colby
7 Wain/Michibata, TCNJ
8 Anderson/Wright, Hobart
WEST
SCHOOL
1 Trinity(TX)
2 Southwestern(TX)
3 George Fox
4 Pacific(OR)
5 Whitman
6 Concordia(TX)
7 Hardin Simmons
SINGLES PLAYERS
1 Krimbill - Trinity(TX)
2 Martinez - McMurry
3 Leach - George Fox
4 Bajoit - Southwestern(TX)
5 Pavkovich - Hardin Simmons
6 Lemaitre - George Fox
7 Azzalini - Trinity(TX)
8 Vaithianathan - UT-Dallas 
9 Wilkins - Chapman
10 Bode - Concordia(TX)
11 Attia - Lewis & Clark(OR)
12 Nguyen - Trinity(TX)
DOUBLES TEAMS
1 Martinez/Daniell - McMurry
2 Leach/Lemaitre - George Fox
3 Lee/Baney - LeTourneau
4 Freer/Mueller-Immergluck - Whitman
5 Gonzalez/Murphy - Pacific(OR)
6 Nguyen/Settles - Trinity(TX)
7 Pavkovich/O'Shea - Hardin Simmons
8 Attia/Lynette - Lewis & Clark (OR)

Subscribe To Email Updates

Enter your information to receive emails about offers, promotions from NCAA.com and our partners