Through Games MAY. 12, 2021
REGION/RANK
ATLANTIC SOUTH
School
1 Emory
2 Mary Washington
3 Sawanee
4 Carnegie Mellon
5 Johns Hopkins
6 Washington & Lee
7 Christopher Newport
8 Millsaps
9 Centre
10 Berry (GA)
11 North Carolina Wesleyan
12 Salisbury
13 Piedmont
14 Rhodes
15 Sweet Briar
16 Lynchburg
17 Southern Virginia
Singles Players
1 Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico, Emory
2 Lindy Cornwall, Carnegie Mellon
3 Abby Moghtader, Mary Washington
4 Taylor Garcia, Washington and Lee
5 Grace Gaskins, Millsaps
6 Emma Smith, Sawanee
7 Claire Coleman, Mary Washington
8 Reagan Delp, CNU
9 Christine Watson, Emory
10 Anjali Kashyap, Johns Hopkins
11 Tessa Trate, CNU
12 Stefanie Wilske, NCW
Doubles Teams
1 Gonzalez-Rico/Chang, Emory
2 Moghtader/Quinn, UMW
3 Cornwall/Zheng, Carnegie Mellon
4 Taylor/Watson, Emory
5 de Souza/Wandling, Sweet Briar
6 Owen/Smith, Sawanee
7 Carlton/Garcia, W&L
8 Devireddy/Javedan, Johns Hopkins
CENTRAL
School
1 Kenyon
2 Washington Univ.
3 Denison
4 Case Western
5 St. Thomas (MN)
6 Gustavus Adolphus
7 Wisconsin-Whitewater
8 North Central (IL)
9 Hope
10 Macalester
11 Bethel
12 DePauw
13 St. Catherine
14 Wisconsin-La Crosse
15 Wisconsin-Eau Claire
16 St. Olaf
17 Augustana (IL)
18 Luther
Singles Players
1 Erika Oku, Kenyon
2 Madeleine Paolucci, Case Western
3 Sydney Clanciola, Denison
4 Grace Reirman, Bethel
5 Ally Persky, Washington Univ.
6 Kelsey Dorr, St. Kate's
7 Ginger Valentine, Gustavus
8 Arista Siebrits, Macalester
9 Nicole Snezhko, St. Thomas
10 Kimmy Steinert, Wisconsin-La Crosse
11 Sydney Jackson, Hope
12 Amanda Showalter, DePauw
Doubles Teams
1 Beshentseva/Oku, Kenyon
2 Cash/Canciola, Denison
3 Riermann/Riermann, Bethel
4 Persky/Gao, Washington Univ.
5 Snezhko/El Nemr, St. Thomas
6 Siebrits/Ellison, Macalester
7 Valentine/Potockova, Gustavus
8 Dorr/Dorr, St.Kate's
NORTHEAST
School
1 Wesleyan (CT)
2 Tufts
3 Middlebury
4 Amherst
5 Skidmore
6 Williams
7 Brandeis
8 Babson
9 Vassar
10 Colby
11 TCNJ
12 Bates
13 Trinity (CT)
14 St. Lawrence
Singles Players
1 Jackie Bukzin, Amherst
2 Erika Eckstrand, Williams
3 Tilly Rigby, Tufts
4 Risa Fukushige, Skidmore
5 Venia Yeung, Wesleyan
6 Amy Delman, Middlebury
7 Carly Levitz, Colby
8 Sophia Aulicino, Hamilton
9 Katie Fleischman, Wesleyan
10 Gena Huang, Middlebury
11 Jenny Tian, Williams
12 Maggie Dorr, Tufts
Doubles Teams
1 Maggie Dorr/Caroline Garrido, Tufts
2 Jackie Bukzin/Julia Lendel, Amherst
3 Zoe Bennett/Jenny Tian, Williams
4 Venia Yeung/Katie Fleischman, Wesleyan
5 Risa Fukushige/Maya Lal, Skidmore
6 Emily Bian/Ann Martin Skelly, Middlebury
7 Liya Davidov/Katrine Luddy, TCNJ
8 Polina Kiseleva/Caitlin Goldberg, Wesleyan
WEST
School
1 Southwestern (TX)
2 Trinity (TX)
3 Texas-Dallas
4 Linfield
5 Whitworth
6 Hardin-Simmons
7 Chapman
Singles Players
1 Kathy Joseph, UTD
2 Nina Mitrofanova, Southwestern (TX)
3 Zoe Kaffen, Trinity (TX)
4 Angel Le, Whitman
5 Cassidy Binder, Pacific
6 Eliza Kendall, ETBU
7 Samantha Wong, UTD
8 Tessa Kern, Linfield
9 Jennifer Garcia, Schriener
10 Sydnie Binder, Pacific
11 Esther Bowers, Southwestern (TX)
12 Andie Machida, Puget Sound
Doubles Teams
1 Kathy Joseph/Sam Wong, UTD
2 Megan Flores/Cate Cushing, Trinity (TX)
3 Tessa Kern/Lexie Matsunaga, Linfield
4 Sydnie Binder/Cassidy Binder, Pacific
5 Zoe Kaffen/Mary Kaffen, Trinity (TX)
6 Lauren Schaffer/Kaitlyn Hathorn, HSU
7 Laney Search/Sophia Lawrence, George Fox
8 Haley Fujimori/Taryn Fujimori, Linfield

Subscribe To Email Updates

Enter your information to receive emails about offers, promotions from NCAA.com and our partners