NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships

Birmingham, AL | March 11-12, 2016




Event Index Men

Athlete List - Women
NameBibAffiliationEvents Entered (individual events)
Alexandria Hackett Abilene Christian Women 5000 M
Hannah Everson 10 Air Force SR Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Shelley Spires Air Force Women High Jump
Kathryn Tomczak Air Force Women Pole Vault
Alexis Cooks 15 Akron SR Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Claudia Garcia Jou 16 Akron SR Women High Jump
Caroline Hasse Akron Women Pole Vault
Daniella Johnson Akron Women Long Jump
Ariadna Ramos Gandia Akron Women Triple Jump
Jaclyn Siefring 17 Akron SO Women Long Jump Pentathlon
Rebecca Szabo Akron Women Pole Vault
Natalie Zidd Akron Women 800 M
Quanesha Burks 20 Alabama JR Women 60 M Women Long Jump
Vanessa Clerveaux Alabama Women 60 M Women 60 M Hurdles
Stacey Destin Alabama Women High Jump
Kimberley Ficenec Alabama Women 800 M
Filippa Fotopoulou Alabama Women Long Jump
Olivia Fotopoulou Alabama Women 60 M
Diamond Gause Alabama Women 200 M
Katelyn Greenleaf Alabama Women 5000 M
Claire Orcel Alabama Women High Jump
Meropi Panagiotou Alabama Women 1 Mile
Rachael Reddy Alabama Women 5000 M
Anna Reed Alabama Women Pole Vault
Lakan Taylor Alabama Women Pole Vault
Haley Teel Alabama Women Shot Put
Domonique Williams Alabama Women 400 M
Kiara Williams Alabama Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Tatiana Etienne Alabama State Women 800 M
Chinwe Igwe Albany Women Weight Throw
Kaytlyn Gill Appalachian State Women Triple Jump
Hunter Welborn Appalachian State Women High Jump
Lisanne Hagens Arizona Women High Jump
Nnenya Hailey 23 Arizona SR Women 400 M Women 60 M Hurdles
Elizabeth Smith Arizona Women 800 M
Alyssa Thompson Arizona Pentathlon
Gia Trevisan 24 Arizona SR Women 400 M
Tatum Waggoner 25 Arizona SO Women 400 M
Sage Watson 26 Arizona JR Women 400 M
Maggie Ewen 28 Arizona State SO Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Jen Owen Arizona State Women 1 Mile
Keyasia Tibbs Arizona State Women Triple Jump
Chelsey Totten Arizona State Women 3000 M
Taliyah Brooks 30 Arkansas SO Women 60 M Hurdles Women High Jump Women Long Jump Pentathlon
Leigha Brown 31 Arkansas JR Pentathlon
Taylor Ellis-Watson 34 Arkansas SR Women 200 M Women 400 M
Alex Gochenour 35 Arkansas SR Women 60 M Hurdles Pentathlon
Therese Haiss 36 Arkansas JR Women 1 Mile
Daina Harper 37 Arkansas JR Women 400 M
Kelsey Herman Arkansas Women 60 M Hurdles Women High Jump Pentathlon
Nikki Hiltz 38 Arkansas SO Women 1 Mile
Jessica Kamilos 39 Arkansas SR Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Valerie Reina Arkansas Women 5000 M
Kailee Sawyer Arkansas Women 800 M
Payton Stumbaugh 40 Arkansas SO Women 200 M Women 400 M Women 60 M Hurdles Pentathlon
Ariel Voskamp Arkansas Women Pole Vault
Regan Ward Arkansas Women 5000 M
Alexis Weeks 42 Arkansas FR Women Pole Vault
Victoria Weeks 43 Arkansas FR Women Pole Vault
Megan Zimlich Arkansas Women Pole Vault
Calea Carr Arkansas State Women Shot Put
Erin Farmer Arkansas State Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Kristina Knott 56 Arkansas State SO Women 60 M Women 200 M Women Long Jump
Samone Thompson Arkansas State Pentathlon
Sireta Roach Arkansas-Pine Bluff Women Shot Put
Jenae Ambrose Auburn Women 60 M Women 200 M
Michelle Atherley 58 Auburn FR Women 60 M Hurdles Pentathlon
Sashel Brown Auburn Women 60 M Hurdles
Dominique Bullock Auburn Women Long Jump
Rachel Dincoff Auburn Women Shot Put
Jessie Johnson 59 Auburn SR Women Pole Vault
Valentina Muzaric Auburn Women Shot Put
Marshay Ryan 60 Auburn JR Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Samantha Scarlett 61 Auburn SR Women 60 M Hurdles
Jonielle Smith 62 Auburn Women 60 M Women 200 M
Jeanine Williams Auburn Women 60 M Hurdles
Shea Collinsworth 84 BYU JR Women 400 M Women 800 M
Erin Merkley BYU Pentathlon
Anginae Monteverde BYU Women Pole Vault
Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton BYU Women 60 M Hurdles
Nicole Naatjes BYU Women Pole Vault
Kristi Rush BYU Women 3000 M
Andrea Stapleton BYU Women High Jump
Taylor Bennett 64 Baylor FR Women 60 M Women 200 M
Kiana Hawn 67 Baylor SO Women 400 M
Cion Hicks 68 Baylor JR Women Shot Put
Maggie Montoya Baylor Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Jenna Pfeiffer Baylor Women High Jump Pentathlon
Annie Rhodes 70 Baylor JR Women Pole Vault
Rachel Toliver Baylor Women Triple Jump
Olicia Williams 71 Baylor SR Women 800 M
Hannah Wittman Belmont Women 1 Mile
Keishorea Armstrong Binghamton Women 60 M Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Alexis Fuller Boise State Women 800 M
Minttu Hukka Boise State Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Allie Ostrander 80 Boise State FR Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Brenna Peloquin Boise State Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Laura Hottenrott Boston College Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Isabelle Kennedy Boston College Women 5000 M
Liv Westphal 82 Boston College SR Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Danielle Winslow Boston College Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Lovie Burleson Boston U. Women Triple Jump
Aliyah Gustafson Bowling Green Women Shot Put
Makenzie Wheat Bowling Green Women Shot Put
Caitlin Busch Bradley Women 5000 M
Kristen Busch Bradley Women 5000 M
Shanelle DeJournett Brown Women High Jump
Natalie Schudrowitz Brown Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
O'Sha Williams Brown Women Triple Jump
Megan Patterson Buffalo Women Shot Put
Malayah White Buffalo Women 60 M
Olivia Pratt Butler Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Janaya Shorty Cal St. Fullerton Women 200 M
Samantha Dirks Cal St. Northridge Women 400 M
Rebecca Croft California Women 800 M
Sydney Gray California Women 3000 M
Bethan Knights 88 California SO Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Isabella Marten 89 California SO Women Triple Jump
Kiare Tanner California Women Triple Jump
Sabina Allen Campbell Women Triple Jump
Lilla Juhasz Campbell Women 60 M Hurdles
Devene Brown Central Michigan Women Shot Put
Victoria Merriweather Charlotte Women Weight Throw
Rebecka Abrahamsson Cincinnati Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Loretta Blaut 92 Cincinnati SO Women High Jump
Annette Echikunwoke 93 Cincinnati SO Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Erika Hurd 94 Cincinnati SR Women High Jump
Alyssa McBride Cincinnati Women Pole Vault
Monica Phillips Cincinnati Women Weight Throw
Kenya Woodall Cincinnati Women 200 M Women 400 M
Iana Amsterdam Clemson Women Triple Jump
Grace Barnett 96 Clemson SO Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Tanisha Coppin 98 Clemson Women 800 M
Ersula Farrow 99 Clemson FR Women 800 M
Sabria Hadley 100 Clemson JR Women 60 M Women 200 M
Myasia Jacobs 101 Clemson SR Women 60 M
Olivia James 102 Clemson SO Women 400 M
Mimi Land Clemson Women High Jump Women Triple Jump
Deja Parrish 103 Clemson Women 200 M Women 400 M
Anasterasia Terrell 104 Clemson JR Women Triple Jump
Amirah Al-Bayyinah Coastal Carolina Women Triple Jump
Julisa Tindall Col. of Charleston Women High Jump
Maddie Alm Colorado Women 1 Mile
Kaitlyn Benner 106 Colorado SO Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Erin Clark 107 Colorado SO Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Dani Jones Colorado Women 1 Mile
Tabor Scholl Colorado Women 1 Mile
Abrianna Torres Colorado Pentathlon
Carrie Verdon Colorado Women 5000 M
Isobel Brown Colorado St. Women High Jump
Leah Fair Colorado St. Women 60 M Women 200 M
Autumn Gardner Colorado St. Women High Jump
Jessica Green Colorado St. Pentathlon
Brittany Lewis Colorado St. Pentathlon
Aaliyah Pete Colorado St. Women Shot Put
Karly Reimel Colorado St. Women Pole Vault
Emily Romo Colorado St. Women 400 M
Libby Kokes Columbia Women 1 Mile
Olivia Sadler Columbia Women 1 Mile
Anna Williams Columbia Women Triple Jump
Odrine Belot Connecticut Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Saija Bikanova Connecticut Pentathlon
Sarah Bowens Connecticut Women Long Jump
Sydnee Over Connecticut Women 800 M
Alexis Panisse Connecticut Women 800 M
Hannah Parker Connecticut Women 800 M
Deandra Daniel Coppin State Women High Jump
Kate Gulbrandsen Cornell Women High Jump
Caroline Kellner Cornell Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Leena Morris Cornell Women Weight Throw
Allison Frantz Dartmouth Pentathlon
Maria Garman Dartmouth Women High Jump Pentathlon
Dana Giordano Dartmouth Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Jennifer Meech Dartmouth Women 400 M
Kaitlin Whitehorn 117 Dartmouth SR Women High Jump
Emma Huston Drake Women 5000 M
Anima Banks 119 Duke SR Women 800 M
Megan Clark 120 Duke SR Women Pole Vault
Madison Heath Duke Women Pole Vault
Karli Johonnot 122 Duke SR Women High Jump Women Long Jump Pentathlon
Teddi Maslowski Duke Women 60 M Hurdles Women Long Jump Pentathlon
Mohogany Baker East Carolina Women Weight Throw
Galissia Cause East Carolina Women Shot Put
Cheyenne Hutchinson East Carolina Women 60 M Hurdles
Raqurra Ishmar 125 East Carolina SR Women Weight Throw
Kayla Padgett East Carolina Women Weight Throw
Courtney Warner East Carolina Women 60 M
Kyra Atkins East Tenn. St. Women 60 M Hurdles
Haleigh Knapp Eastern Illinois Women High Jump
Alsu Bogdanova Eastern Michigan Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Ellie Braidic Eastern Michigan Women Pole Vault
Dace Dreimane Eastern Michigan Women Triple Jump
Sofie Gallein Eastern Michigan Women 3000 M
Jordann McDermitt Eastern Michigan Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Kaytlyn Coleman Eastern Washington Women Weight Throw
Elisabeth Bergh Florida Women 1 Mile
Lloydricia Cameron Florida Women Shot Put
Yanis David 129 Florida FR Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Jontavia Dykes Florida Women Weight Throw
Claudia Francis 130 Florida SR Women 400 M Women 800 M
Rebekah Greene Florida Women 1 Mile
Kyra Jefferson 131 Florida SR Women 60 M Women 200 M Women 400 M
Darrielle McQueen 132 Florida SO Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Robin Reynolds 133 Florida SR Women 60 M Women 200 M Women 400 M
Skylar Ross-Ransom 134 Florida SO Women 60 M Hurdles
Shayla Sanders 135 Florida SR Women 60 M Women 200 M
Taylor Tubbs Florida Women 1 Mile
Deja Jones Florida Atlantic Women 60 M
Frida Thorsås Florida Atlantic Pentathlon
Bridget Blake Florida State Women 1 Mile
Melissa-Maree Farrington Florida State Women 60 M Hurdles Pentathlon
Der'Renae Freeman 146 Florida State SR Women Long Jump
Chelsea Jarvis 147 Florida State SO Women 800 M
Mulern Jean 148 Florida State SR Women 60 M Hurdles
Kellion Knibb Florida State Women Shot Put
Sasha Lebert 149 Florida State JR Women Weight Throw
Jogaile Petrokaite 150 Florida State SO Women Long Jump
Grete Sadeiko Florida State Pentathlon
Nicole Setterington Florida State Women 60 M Hurdles
Dezirae Johnson Fresno State Women 400 M
Annemarie Schwanz Fresno State Women 1 Mile
Allie Buchalski Furman Women 3000 M
Talisha Watts George Mason Women High Jump
Audrey Belf Georgetown Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Katrina Coogan 153 Georgetown SR Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Emma Keenan 155 Georgetown Women 800 M
Andrea Keklak 156 Georgetown SR Women 800 M Women 1 Mile
Heather Martin 157 Georgetown SR Women 800 M
Samantha Nadel Georgetown Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Sabrina Southerland 158 Georgetown JR Women 800 M
Shelby Ashe Georgia Women Weight Throw
Asianna Covington Georgia Women Weight Throw
Madeline Fagan 165 Georgia SO Women High Jump
Tatiana Gusin 166 Georgia JR Women High Jump
Ashley Henry Georgia Women 400 M
Aliyah Johnson Georgia Women Triple Jump
Leontia Kallenou Georgia Women High Jump
Keturah Orji 167 Georgia SO Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Chanice Porter 168 Georgia SR Women High Jump Women Long Jump
Xenia Rahn 169 Georgia SR Women Long Jump Pentathlon
Georgia Stefanidi Georgia Women Pole Vault
Kendell Williams 170 Georgia JR Women 60 M Hurdles Women High Jump Women Long Jump Pentathlon
Ravin Gilbert Georgia State Women 60 M
LaPorscha Wells Georgia State Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Alysiah Whittaker Georgia State Women Shot Put
Kenya Collins Georgia Tech Women 60 M Hurdles
Bria Matthews 176 Georgia Tech FR Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Shelby Mills Gonzaga Women 5000 M
Ce'aira Brown 177 Hampton SR Women 800 M
Tanisha Greene Hampton Women 400 M
Autumne Franklin Harvard Women 400 M
Madison Hansen Harvard Pentathlon
Paige Kouba Harvard Women 1 Mile
Allison Morrison Harvard Pentathlon
Ngozi Musa Harvard Women 60 M
Nikki Okwelogu 179 Harvard JR Women Shot Put
Courtney Smith 180 Harvard SO Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Gabrielle Thomas Harvard Women 60 M Women 200 M
Alex Porlier-Langlois Hawaii Women Shot Put
Tiziana Ruiz Hawaii Women Pole Vault
Diayja Sheppard Houston Women High Jump
Tori Williams Houston Women 60 M Women 200 M
Kinsey Gomez Idaho Women 5000 M
Kandie Bloch-Jones 184 Illinois JR Women High Jump
Nicole Choquette Illinois Women 800 M
Sara McKeeman Illinois Women Pole Vault
Pedrya Seymour 185 Illinois SO Women 60 M Hurdles
Jayla Stewart Illinois Women 60 M Hurdles
Emily Clay Illinois State Women Pole Vault
Morgan Keller Illinois State Women Shot Put
Amanda McClain Illinois State Women Long Jump
Kelly McShea Illinois State Women 3000 M
Sarah Mussallem Illinois State Women 400 M
Sarea Alexander Incarnate Word Women Long Jump
Brenna Calder Indiana Women 1 Mile
Sydney Clute 188 Indiana SR Women Pole Vault
Rachel Mather Indiana Women Pole Vault
Nakel McClinton 189 Indiana JR Women Weight Throw
Ariane Nelson Indiana Women Long Jump
Laura Schroeder Indiana Women Weight Throw
Jamie Newsome Indiana State Women Triple Jump
Chidera Obasih Indiana State Women 60 M
Cassaundra Roper Indiana State Women Shot Put
Katelyn Rutz Indiana State Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Briana Guillory 191 Iowa FR Women 200 M Women 400 M
Elexis Guster 192 Iowa JR Women 400 M
Lake Kwaza 195 Iowa Women 60 M Women 200 M
Jahisha Thomas Iowa Women Long Jump
Kate Hall 199 Iowa State FR Women 60 M Women Long Jump
Christina Hillman 200 Iowa State SR Women Shot Put
Erin Hooker Iowa State Women 5000 M
Jhoanmy Luque 201 Iowa State SO Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Perez Rotich Iowa State Women 5000 M
Jasmine Staebler Iowa State Women 800 M
Kree Clark Jacksonville Women Weight Throw
Michelle Howell Jacksonville Women 800 M
Stormm Phillips Jacksonville Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Ja'Mesha Richard Jacksonville Women 60 M Hurdles
Amber Monroe James Madison Women Shot Put
Whitney Adams Kansas Women 800 M
Sydney Conley Kansas Women 60 M Women Long Jump
Daina Levy 204 Kansas SR Women Weight Throw
Sharon Lokedi 649 Kansas SO Women 5000 M
Zainab Sanni Kansas Women 60 M Women 200 M
Tianna Valentine Kansas Women 60 M
Sonia Gaskin Kansas State Women 800 M
Akela Jones 207 Kansas State SR Women 60 M Hurdles Women High Jump Women Long Jump Pentathlon
Janee' Kassanavoid Kansas State Women Weight Throw
Alyssa Kelly Kansas State Women Triple Jump
Shardia Lawrence Kansas State Women Triple Jump
A'Keyla Mitchell 208 Kansas State SO Women 60 M Women 200 M Women 400 M
Sara Savatovic Kansas State Women Weight Throw
Rhizlane Siba Kansas State Women High Jump
Kimberly Williamson 209 Kansas State JR Women High Jump
Dani Winters 210 Kansas State SR Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
De'Von Johnson Kennesaw State Women Long Jump
Dior Delophont Kent State Women High Jump Women Triple Jump
Roseanne Erickson Kent State Women Long Jump
Morgan Estes Kent State Women Pole Vault
Gabrielle Figueroa Kent State Women Weight Throw
Samantha Tollerud Kent State Women Pole Vault
Adriana Brown Kentucky Women Shot Put
Destiny Carter 216 Kentucky JR Women 60 M Women 200 M Women Long Jump
Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile Kentucky Women Triple Jump
Beckie Famurewa 217 Kentucky SR Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Ariah Graham 218 Kentucky JR Women 800 M
Kianna Gray Kentucky Women 200 M
Olivia Gruver Kentucky Women Pole Vault
Precious Hitchcock 219 Kentucky Women 200 M
Jacklyn Howell Kentucky Women 60 M Hurdles
Jasmine Mitchell 220 Kentucky JR Women 400 M
Javianne Oliver 221 Kentucky JR Women 60 M
Jasmine Quinn 222 Kentucky Women 200 M Women 60 M Hurdles
Sha'Keela Saunders 223 Kentucky JR Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Kiah Seymour 224 Kentucky SR Women 400 M
Mikiah Brisco 236 LSU SO Women 60 M Women 60 M Hurdles
Chanice Chase 237 LSU Women 60 M Hurdles
Nataliyah Friar 239 LSU JR Women 60 M Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Daeshon Gordon 240 LSU SO Women 60 M Hurdles
Shanice Hall LSU Women High Jump
Rushell Harvey LSU Women 60 M Women 200 M
Aleia Hobbs LSU Women 60 M
Kortnei Johnson LSU Women 60 M Women 200 M
Travia Jones 241 LSU JR Women 400 M
Jada Martin 242 LSU JR Women 60 M Women 200 M
Rachel Misher LSU Women 60 M Women 200 M
Hollie Parker 243 LSU FR Women 800 M
Danielle Phillips LSU Women 60 M Hurdles
Morgan Schuetz 244 LSU JR Women 800 M Women 1 Mile
Silvia LaTella Lamar Women Triple Jump
Courtney Avery Lehigh Women High Jump
Mychelle Cumings Liberty Women Shot Put
Ednah Kurgat 226 Liberty SO Women 5000 M
Riley Cooks Long Beach St. Women 60 M Hurdles
Marina Shelton Long Beach St. Women Weight Throw
Fatima Vergara Long Beach St. Women Weight Throw
Mia Adams Louisiana Tech Women Long Jump
Denisha Henix Louisiana Tech Women Long Jump
Chloe Lautric Louisiana Tech Women High Jump
Kelsey Cramsey Louisville Women 800 M
Holly Hankenson Louisville Pentathlon
Jade Hawkins Louisville Women Pole Vault
Emmonnie Henderson 230 Louisville SO Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Chanel Krause 231 Louisville JR Women Pole Vault
Linda Mutter Louisville Pentathlon
Dolly Nyemah 232 Louisville JR Women Weight Throw
Bre'Yana Wash Louisville Women Long Jump
Mara Zielonka Louisville Pentathlon
Jaclyn Masters Maine Women Pole Vault
Cassy Goodrich Marquette Women 400 M
Chioma Onyekwere 254 Maryland SR Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Micha Powell 255 Maryland JR Women 400 M
Peyton Wade Maryland Women High Jump Pentathlon
Clara Amat-Fernandez Memphis Women Pole Vault
Martine Bye Memphis Pentathlon
Carolina Carmichael 256 Memphis SR Women Pole Vault
Chardae Greenlee Memphis Women Triple Jump
Dakota Dailey-Harris 257 Miami SR Women High Jump
Jamika Glades Miami Women 60 M Hurdles
Ebony Morrison 258 Miami JR Women 60 M Hurdles
Alysha Newman 259 Miami JR Women Pole Vault
Precious Ogunleye 260 Miami SR Women Weight Throw
Tiffany Okieme 261 Miami SR Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Aiyanna Stiverne Miami Women 400 M
Amy Taintor Miami Pentathlon
Shakima Wimbley 262 Miami JR Women 200 M Women 400 M
Arionna Darling Miami (Ohio) Women Shot Put
Claire Borchers Michigan Women 800 M Women 1 Mile
Erin Finn 265 Michigan SO Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Kira Garry Michigan Women 5000 M
Devon Hoppe 266 Michigan Women 800 M
Claire Kieffer-Wright Michigan Women High Jump
Maya Long 267 Michigan SR Women 400 M
Gina McNamara Michigan Women 800 M
Jamie Morrissey Michigan Women 800 M
Cindy Ofili 268 Michigan SR Women 60 M Women 200 M Women 60 M Hurdles
Shannon Osika 269 Michigan SR Women 800 M Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Danielle Pfeifer 270 Michigan SR Women 800 M
Jaimie Phelan 271 Michigan SO Women 800 M Women 1 Mile
Gina Sereno Michigan Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Lauren Chorny Michigan State Women Pole Vault
Katelyn Daniels Michigan State Women Shot Put
Ellen DiPietro 279 Michigan State SO Women High Jump
Shelby Jackson Michigan State Women 5000 M
Katie Landwehr Michigan State Women 3000 M
Hannah Sailar Michigan State Women Pole Vault
Cynthia Watt Michigan State Women Weight Throw
Alexis Wiersma Michigan State Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad Mid. Tenn. State Women Long Jump
Agnes Abu Mid. Tenn. State Women 800 M
Elizabeth Dadzie Mid. Tenn. State Women Long Jump Pentathlon
India Hammond Mid. Tenn. State Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Barbara Vilson Mid. Tenn. State Women High Jump
Pershawna Williams Mid. Tenn. State Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Sofie Albrechtsen Minnesota Women High Jump Pentathlon
Alex Beckman Minnesota Pentathlon
Liz Berkholtz Minnesota Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Ke-Ke Burks Minnesota Women Weight Throw
Emerald Egwim Minnesota Women 400 M
Agnes Esser Minnesota Women Weight Throw
Kimberly Golding Minnesota Women 60 M Hurdles
Jess Lehman Minnesota Women Long Jump Pentathlon
Titania Markland Minnesota Women 400 M
Kiley Sabin Minnesota Women Shot Put
Emma Spagnola Minnesota Women 60 M Hurdles
Madeline Strandemo Minnesota Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Lyndsey Thorpe Minnesota Women Weight Throw
Heta Tuuri Minnesota Women High Jump
Kaila Urick Minnesota Women 5000 M
Taylor Wiebke Minnesota Women High Jump
Audra Winter Minnesota Pentathlon
Shanique Wright Minnesota Women Triple Jump
Logan Boss Miss State Women High Jump
Tiffany Flynn Miss State Women 60 M Hurdles Women Triple Jump
Marta Freitas Miss State Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Cornelia Griesche Miss State Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Leah Lott Miss State Women Long Jump
Ste'yce McNeil Miss State Women 60 M Hurdles
Ffion Price Miss State Women 1 Mile
Emily Bean Mississippi Women 5000 M
Nicole Henderson Mississippi Women 60 M
Lindsey Murray 295 Mississippi SO Women Pole Vault
Raven Saunders 296 Mississippi SO Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Khadijah Suleman Mississippi Women 60 M Women 200 M
Bo Ummels Mississippi Women 5000 M
Britt Ummels Mississippi Women 3000 M
Alyssa Applebee Missouri Women Pole Vault
LaQuisha Jackson Missouri Women 60 M Women 200 M
Karissa Schweizer Missouri Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Valerie Thames Missouri Women 400 M
Marissa Kurtimah Missouri State Women 60 M
Tionna Garner Monmouth Women 800 M
Samantha Hodgson Montana Women Shot Put
Erika McLeod Montana Pentathlon
Danielle Rider Montana State Pentathlon
Kaylee Schmitz Montana State Women 800 M
Jailah Mason 307 Morgan State SO Women High Jump
India Brown N. Carolina A&T Women 60 M Women 200 M
Morgan Knight N. Carolina A&T Women 60 M Hurdles
Kayla White N. Carolina A&T Women 60 M Hurdles
Javonne Antoine NC State Women Triple Jump
Nicole Chavis 310 NC State SR Women Weight Throw
Wesley Frazier NC State Women 3000 M
Erika Kemp 311 NC State SO Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Megan Moye 312 NC State JR Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Alexis Perry NC State Women 60 M Hurdles Women Long Jump
Sequoia Watkins NC State Women Weight Throw
Amy Andrushko ND State Women 800 M
Anna Benke ND State Women Pole Vault
Lexy Boschee ND State Pentathlon
Shelby Gunnells ND State Women Shot Put
Rose Jackson ND State Pentathlon
Morgan Milbrath ND State Women 400 M
Courtney Pasiowitz ND State Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Brittany Stangl ND State Women Pole Vault
Erin Teschuk 315 ND State SR Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Katelyn Weimerskirch ND State Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Paula Andrie Nebraska Women Pole Vault
Jasmine Barge Nebraska Women 60 M Hurdles
Reka Czuth 316 Nebraska SO Women High Jump Women Long Jump
Tierney Lindner Nebraska Women High Jump
Jazmin McCoy Nebraska Women Long Jump
Tess Merrill Nebraska Women Pole Vault
Tierra Williams 317 Nebraska JR Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Stephanie Ahrens Nebraska-Omaha Women High Jump
Leah Carter Nevada Women High Jump
Emily Myers Nevada Women 5000 M
Nicole Wadden Nevada Women High Jump Pentathlon
Laura Rose Donegan New Hampshire Women 5000 M
Elinor Purrier 326 New Hampshire SO Women 1 Mile
Sophie Connor 328 New Mexico SR Women 800 M Women 1 Mile
Jannell Hadnot 330 New Mexico JR Women Triple Jump
Calli Thackery 333 New Mexico JR Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Holly VanGrinsven 334 New Mexico SR Women 60 M Hurdles
Amanda Benninghoff North Carolina Women Pole Vault
Natisha Dixon North Carolina Women 60 M Hurdles
Anna Eaton North Carolina Women Pole Vault
Alexis Gannon North Carolina Women Triple Jump
Emily Godwin North Carolina Women High Jump Pentathlon
Nicole Greene 335 North Carolina FR Women High Jump
Sarah Howard North Carolina Women Shot Put
Tory Kemp North Carolina Pentathlon
Josette Norris North Carolina Women 3000 M
Elizabeth Whelan North Carolina Women 800 M
Molli Detloff North Dakota Women Weight Throw
Jazmine Martin North Texas Women Triple Jump
Kelsey Sullivan Northeastern Pentathlon
Brooke Andersen Northern Arizona Women Weight Throw
Kedisha Dallas Northern Illinois Women 60 M
Chennel Palmer Northern Illinois Women High Jump
Letristan Pledger Northern Illinois Women 60 M Hurdles
Hope Schmelzle Northern Illinois Women 1 Mile
Amber Clock Northern Iowa Women 800 M
Paige Knodle 338 Northern Iowa SR Women 60 M Hurdles Pentathlon
Jamie Lindstrom Northern Iowa Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Porsha Thomas Northwestern St. Women Triple Jump
Danielle Aragon 340 Notre Dame SR Women 1 Mile
Margaret Bamgbose 341 Notre Dame SR Women 400 M
Kaila Barber 342 Notre Dame SR Women 60 M Hurdles
Jessica Harris 344 Notre Dame SO Women 800 M
Carly Loeffel Notre Dame Pentathlon
Alexa Pelletier Notre Dame Women 5000 M
Anna Rohrer 346 Notre Dame FR Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Molly Seidel 347 Notre Dame JR Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Aaliyah Barnes 349 Ohio State Women 200 M
Maggie Barrie Ohio State Women 200 M
Aliyah Everson Ohio State Women 200 M
Alexis Franklin 350 Ohio State SR Women 400 M Women 60 M Hurdles
Alyssa Gary Ohio State Women Shot Put
Beatrice Hannan 351 Ohio State SO Women 400 M
Sade Olatoye Ohio State Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Chantel Ray Ohio State Women 60 M Hurdles
Mikaela Seibert Ohio State Women Triple Jump
Sonikqua Walker 353 Ohio State SR Women 400 M
Rachel Weber Ohio State Women 800 M
Avione Allgood Oklahoma Women Shot Put
Julia Reedy Oklahoma Women Weight Throw
Daye Shon Roberson 362 Oklahoma JR Women 60 M Women 200 M Women 400 M
Mackenzie Shell 363 Oklahoma FR Women Pole Vault
Baileh Simms Oklahoma Women Long Jump
Makayla Stephens Oklahoma Pentathlon
Sarah Tolson Oklahoma Women Weight Throw
Jessica Woodard 364 Oklahoma SO Women Shot Put
Savannah Camacho 373 Oklahoma State JR Women 800 M
Aurora Dybedokken Oklahoma State Women 3000 M
Chase Ealey 375 Oklahoma State SR Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Kaela Edwards 376 Oklahoma State JR Women 800 M Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Ingeborg Loevnes 377 Oklahoma State Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Clara Nichols 378 Oklahoma State SR Women 800 M
Molly Sughroue 379 Oklahoma State FR Women 800 M Women 1 Mile
Kirsten Burnett Oral Roberts Women Triple Jump
Madison Reynolds Oral Roberts Women 400 M
Itohan Aikhionbare 388 Oregon SR Women Shot Put
Lilli Burdon 389 Oregon Women 1 Mile
Alli Cash 390 Oregon SO Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Hannah Cunliffe 391 Oregon SO Women 60 M Women 200 M
Brooke Feldmeier 392 Oregon SO Women 800 M
Molly Grabill 393 Oregon SR Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Jessica Hull Oregon Women 1 Mile
Alaysha Johnson 395 Oregon FR Women 60 M Hurdles
Annie Leblanc 396 Oregon SR Women 800 M Women 1 Mile
Brittany Mann 397 Oregon JR Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Ashley Maton 398 Oregon Women 1 Mile
Waverly Neer 399 Oregon Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Raevyn Rogers 400 Oregon SO Women 400 M Women 800 M
Maggie Schmaedick Oregon Women 5000 M
Deajah Stevens 401 Oregon FR Women 60 M Women 200 M
Jasmine Todd 402 Oregon JR Women 60 M Women Long Jump
Sasha Wallace 403 Oregon JR Women 60 M Hurdles Women Triple Jump
Ariana Washington Oregon Women 60 M Women 200 M
Kara Hallock Oregon State Pentathlon
Carey Celata Penn Women 800 M
Ashley Montgomery Penn Women 1 Mile
Imani Solan Penn Women 200 M
Cleo Whiting Penn Women 5000 M
Tessa Barrett 417 Penn State FR Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Elizabeth Chikotas Penn State Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Quenee Dale Penn State Women 60 M Hurdles
Rachel Fatherly 418 Penn State SR Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Tori Gerlach 419 Penn State SR Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Dannielle Gibson 420 Penn State JR Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Madeline Holmberg Penn State Pentathlon
Kasey Kemp Penn State Women Pole Vault
Julie Kocjancic Penn State Women 1 Mile
Kaitlyn Lopez Penn State Women Triple Jump
Obeng Marfo Penn State Women Shot Put
Lexi Masterson Penn State Women Pole Vault
Megan McCloskey Penn State Women High Jump
Hannah Mulhern Penn State Women Pole Vault
Ahmenah Richardson Penn State Women High Jump
Alyssa Robinson Penn State Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Sarah Jane Underwood Penn State Women 800 M
Andin Fosam Pittsburgh Women Weight Throw
Racquel Williams Pittsburgh Women Shot Put
Cecilia Barowski 429 Princeton SR Women 800 M
Elizabeth Bird Princeton Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Allison Harris Princeton Women Pole Vault
Taylor Morgan Princeton Pentathlon
Sarah Collins 430 Providence JR Women 5000 M
Katie Lembo Providence Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Lauren Mullins Providence Women 5000 M
Catarina Rocha Providence Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Vania Anane Purdue Women Triple Jump
Symone Black 432 Purdue SO Women 400 M
Savannah Carson 433 Purdue JR Women 60 M Women Long Jump
Devynne Charlton 434 Purdue JR Women 60 M Women 200 M Women 60 M Hurdles
Carmiesha Cox 435 Purdue JR Women 60 M Women 200 M
Kendall Hacker Purdue Women 5000 M
Jessica Harter Purdue Women Pole Vault
Micaela Hazlewood Purdue Women Shot Put
Katie Hoevet 437 Purdue SR Women 1 Mile
Elizabeth Iversen Purdue Women Weight Throw
Janae Moffitt Purdue Women High Jump
Brionna Thomas 439 Purdue SO Women 200 M Women 400 M
Janel Conley Rhode Island Pentathlon
Keiko Hector Rhode Island Pentathlon
Daisy Ding Rice Women Triple Jump
Mckenzie Johnson Rice Women Pole Vault
Cybil Obiozor Rice Women Triple Jump
Cali Roper Rice Women 5000 M
Gabrielle Farquharson 447 Rutgers SR Women 60 M Women 200 M Women Long Jump
Rhonda Rogombe Rutgers Women High Jump
Adrienne Williams Rutgers Women Long Jump
Jermisha Frazier SE Louisiana Women Weight Throw
Kayla Gutierrez SE Missouri Women Weight Throw
Lucija Cvitanovic SMU Pentathlon
Latessa Johnson SMU Women 200 M
Tochi Nlemchi SMU Women Shot Put
Craishia Washington SMU Women 60 M
Chloe Berlioux Sacramento St. Women 1 Mile
Kassandra Corrigan Sacramento St. Pentathlon
Candice Dominguez Sacramento St. Women High Jump
Nicole Bartosch Sacred Heart Pentathlon
Danielle Demas 450 Sam Houston St. SR Women 60 M Hurdles
Ashley Jenkins 451 Sam Houston St. SR Women Weight Throw
Micha Auzenne San Diego St. Women 60 M Women 60 M Hurdles
Jazzelena Black San Diego St. Women Triple Jump
Sierra Brabham-Lawrence San Diego St. Women 60 M Hurdles
Bonnie Draxler San Diego St. Women Pole Vault
Ashley Henderson San Diego St. Women 60 M Women 200 M
Elena Burkard San Francisco Women 5000 M
Nicole Iloanya San Jose St. Women Triple Jump
Kaitlyn Beans South Alabama Women Triple Jump
Jordan Friz South Alabama Women Pole Vault
Aliyah Abrams South Carolina Women 400 M
Chalese Davis South Carolina Pentathlon
Natasha Dicks 458 South Carolina JR Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Nakita Gray South Carolina Women High Jump
Briana Haith 459 South Carolina JR Women 200 M Women 400 M
Funlayo Oluwole South Carolina Women 60 M Hurdles
Erika Rucker South Carolina Women 400 M
Taranisha Taylor South Carolina Women 60 M Hurdles
Shanice Cannigan South Dakota Pentathlon
Emily Grove 463 South Dakota SR Women Pole Vault
Madison Mills South Dakota Women Pole Vault
Danielle Waldner South Dakota Women Shot Put
Hunter Wilkes South Dakota Women Pole Vault
Laticia Sims South Florida Women 60 M Hurdles
Jamira Russ Southern Women Weight Throw
Remy Abrought Southern Illinois Women 60 M Hurdles
Freya Block Southern Illinois Women Weight Throw
Cara Engel Southern Illinois Women Pole Vault
Alexus Scott Southern Illinois Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Katie Trupp Southern Illinois Women Pole Vault
Mariam Kromah Southern Miss. Women 400 M
Pariis Garcia St. John's Women 400 M
Claire Mooney St. John's Women 400 M
Nyla Woods St. John's Women Weight Throw
Valarie Allman Stanford Women Weight Throw
Olivia Baker 468 Stanford SO Women 400 M Women 800 M
Sophie Chase Stanford Women 3000 M
Elise Cranny 469 Stanford Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Aisling Cuffe 470 Stanford SR Women 3000 M
Vanessa Fraser 471 Stanford SO Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Lena Giger Stanford Women Shot Put
Danielle Katz Stanford Women 3000 M
Kaitlyn Merritt Stanford Women Pole Vault
Claudia Saunders 473 Stanford SR Women 800 M
Malika Waschmann 474 Stanford Women 800 M
Kristyn Williams 475 Stanford SR Women 400 M
Christina Melian 484 Stony Brook JR Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Shaina Harrison 485 Syracuse SR Women 60 M
Sydney Leiher Syracuse Women 1 Mile
Tia Thevenin Syracuse Women 60 M Hurdles
Shaylyn Tuite Syracuse Women 5000 M
Makaila Flannigan TCU Women Long Jump
Brianna McGhee 491 TCU SR Women 60 M Hurdles
Bionca St. Fleur Temple Women Long Jump
Sylvia Wilson Temple Women 60 M Hurdles
Chelsea Blaase 494 Tennessee SR Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Felicia Brown 495 Tennessee SR Women 60 M Women 200 M
Kali Davis-White 496 Tennessee JR Women 60 M Women 200 M
Kristen Denk Tennessee Women Pole Vault
Lenysse Dyer 497 Tennessee FR Women 400 M
Felecia Majors 498 Tennessee JR Women 200 M Women 400 M
Brielyn Rogers Tennessee Women Triple Jump
Cassie Wertman 499 Tennessee SR Women Shot Put
Layla White 500 Tennessee FR Women 400 M
Cidaea' Woods Tennessee Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Clairwin Dameus 509 Tennessee St. SR Women 60 M Hurdles Women Long Jump Pentathlon
Amber Hughes 510 Tennessee St. JR Women 60 M Hurdles Women Triple Jump
Amber Townsend Tennessee St. Women Triple Jump
NaAsha Robinson Tennessee Tech Women 400 M
Mobolaji Adeokun Texas Women 60 M Hurdles
Morolake Akinosun 511 Texas SR Women 60 M Women 200 M
Teahna Daniels 512 Texas FR Women 60 M
Asa Garcia Texas Women Triple Jump
Chrisann Gordon 514 Texas JR Women 400 M
Mary Beth Hamilton Texas Women 800 M
Ariel Jones 515 Texas SO Women 60 M Hurdles
Kally Long 516 Texas SO Women Pole Vault
Ashley Miller Texas Women 60 M Hurdles
Courtney Okolo 517 Texas SR Women 200 M Women 400 M
Sierra Patrick Texas Pentathlon
Kaitlin Petrillose 518 Texas SR Women Pole Vault
Shay Petty Texas Women Pole Vault
Sandie Raines Texas Women 5000 M
Ali Uhle Texas Women Pole Vault
N'Dia Warren-Jacques Texas Women Shot Put
Ashtin Zamzow Texas Pentathlon
Aaliyah Brown 528 Texas A&M JR Women 60 M Women 200 M
Briyahna Desrosiers Texas A&M Women 200 M Women 400 M
Jazmine Fray Texas A&M Women 800 M
Annie Kunz 529 Texas A&M SR Women High Jump Pentathlon
Shamier Little 530 Texas A&M JR Women 200 M Women 400 M
Jennifer Madu 531 Texas A&M SR Women 60 M Women Long Jump
Alison Ondrusek Texas A&M Women Weight Throw
Krystal Sparling Texas A&M Women 60 M Women 200 M
Diamond Spaulding 532 Texas A&M FR Women 200 M
Sara Kathryn Stevens Texas A&M Women Pole Vault
Katie Willard Texas A&M Women 800 M
Carissa van Beek Texas A&M Women Weight Throw
Chelsie Decoud Texas State Women High Jump
Tramesha Hardy Texas State Women 200 M
Mylana Hearn Texas State Women Triple Jump
Talore Kelly Texas State Women Shot Put
Antonisha Stewart Texas State Women 60 M Hurdles
Haley Cook Texas Tech Women Pole Vault
Kaylee Hinton Texas Tech Women Long Jump Pentathlon
Gionna Jackson Texas Tech Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Viershanie Latham 548 Texas Tech JR Women Long Jump Women Triple Jump
Shanice Stewart Texas Tech Women 60 M Hurdles Women Long Jump Pentathlon
Natalie Thompson Texas Tech Women High Jump Pentathlon
Jasmine Blocker 558 Tulane SR Women 200 M Women 400 M
Tamika Brazzel Tulane Women Triple Jump
Lilla McMillan 559 Tulane SR Women 200 M Women 400 M
Mary Carson Pitts Tulane Women Pole Vault
Taylor Potts Tulane Women Shot Put
Vesta Bell 562 UC Riverside SR Women Weight Throw
Breana Jemison 563 UC Riverside JR Women Shot Put
Jessica Emde UC Santa Barbara Women High Jump
J'Nea Bellamy UCF Women 60 M Women 200 M
Anne-Marie Blaney UCF Women 3000 M
Jhane' Carter UCF Women Shot Put
Rosie Chamberlain UCF Women 800 M
Tayla Greene UCF Women Weight Throw
Kalen Hambrick UCF Women Weight Throw
Ashley Jocelyn UCF Women 200 M Women 400 M
Briana Vaughn UCF Women 60 M Women 200 M
Suzie Acolatse UCLA Women 60 M
Faith Anumba UCLA Women Triple Jump
Ashlie Blake UCLA Women Shot Put
Kendall Gustafson UCLA Pentathlon
Jessie Maduka UCLA Women Long Jump
Torie Owers UCLA Women Shot Put
Stamatia Scarvelis UCLA Women Shot Put
Greta Wagner UCLA Women Pole Vault
Emilie Cowan UMass Amherst Women 400 M
Heather MacLean 574 UMass Amherst JR Women 800 M Women 1 Mile
Kerstin Darsney UMass Lowell Women High Jump
Drea Austin UNLV Women 200 M
Auzsane Crowe-Carter UNLV Women 800 M
Ayana Gales UNLV Women Long Jump
Kaysee Pilgrim UNLV Women High Jump
Destinee Brown USC Women 60 M Women 200 M
Gabriella Cantrell USC Women 200 M
Kendall Ellis 575 USC SO Women 400 M
Alexis Faulknor USC Women 60 M Women Long Jump
Jasmyne Graham USC Women 60 M Hurdles
Deanna Hill 576 USC SO Women 60 M Women 200 M
Amalie Iuel 577 USC JR Women 400 M Women 800 M Women High Jump Women Long Jump Pentathlon
Margaux Jones 578 USC FR Women Long Jump
Tera Novy USC Women Shot Put
Mikaela Smith USC Women 800 M
Jaide Stepter 579 USC SR Women 200 M Women 400 M
Alexus Henry UT-Arlington Women High Jump
Chineme Obikudu UT-Arlington Women Triple Jump
Tobi Amusan UTEP Women 60 M Hurdles
Ada Benjamin UTEP Women 400 M
Lucia Mokrasova UTEP Pentathlon
Brittney Trought UTEP Women 60 M Hurdles
Florence Uwakwe UTEP Women 200 M
Nickevea Wilson 586 UTEP SR Women Triple Jump
Ali Eisenbeiss Utah Women 800 M
Sarah Feeny Utah Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Maci Bingham Utah State Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Sara Barron Vanderbilt Women 1 Mile
Sarah Bell Vanderbilt Women Pole Vault
Carmen Carlos Vanderbilt Women 3000 M
Simone Charley 588 Vanderbilt JR Women Triple Jump
Jennifer Edobi Vanderbilt Women 400 M
Vanessa Valentine Vanderbilt Women 5000 M
Siofra Cleirigh Buttner 589 Villanova SO Women 800 M
Angel Piccirillo 590 Villanova SR Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Christine Bohan Virginia Women Shot Put
Peyton Chaney Virginia Women 60 M Women 200 M
Bridget Guy Virginia Women Pole Vault
Iona Lake 598 Virginia SR Women 1 Mile
Hanna Green 606 Virginia Tech JR Women 800 M
Erica Hjerpe Virginia Tech Women Pole Vault
Nora McKiver Virginia Tech Women 200 M
Shannon Morton 607 Virginia Tech SR Women 1 Mile
Rachel Pocratsky Virginia Tech Women 800 M
Samantha Jones Wake Forest Women 5000 M
Kathryn Lazarchick Wake Forest Women 1 Mile
Sydney White Wake Forest Women Pole Vault
Kennadi Bouyer 648 Washington JR Women 60 M
Eleanor Fulton 614 Washington SR Women 800 M Women 1 Mile
Katie Knight Washington Women 3000 M
Anna Maxwell 615 Washington Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Maddie Meyers 616 Washington SR Women 1 Mile Women 3000 M
Baylee Mires 617 Washington SR Women 800 M Women 1 Mile
Amy-Eloise Neale Washington Women 1 Mile
Kristina Owsinski Washington Women Pole Vault
Diamara Planell Cruz 618 Washington SR Women Pole Vault
Charlotte Prouse Washington Women 5000 M
Elizabeth Quick 619 Washington JR Women Pole Vault
Greer Alsop Washington St. Women Triple Jump
Alissa Brooks-Johnson Washington St. Women High Jump Pentathlon
Kiana Davis Washington St. Women High Jump Women Triple Jump
Liz Harper Washington St. Women High Jump Pentathlon
Natasha Powell Weber State Women Weight Throw
Jamie Stokes 629 Weber State SR Women 1 Mile
Danique Bryan West Virginia Women Long Jump
Amy Cashin West Virginia Women 1 Mile
Shamoya McNeil West Virginia Women Triple Jump
Millie Paladino West Virginia Women 1 Mile
Tayla Carter Western Carolina Women 60 M
Sandra Akachukwu Western Kentucky Women High Jump
Jessica Gelibert Western Kentucky Women 400 M
Carrol Hardy 630 Western Kentucky JR Women 60 M Women 200 M
Jenessa Jackson Western Kentucky Women Weight Throw
Klara Michalska Western Kentucky Women Triple Jump
Sarita Dotson Western Michigan Women 200 M
Ayiana Gaines Western Michigan Women 400 M
Breanne Borman 633 Wichita State JR Pentathlon
Marteisha Caines Wichita State Pentathlon
Taylor Larch-Miller Wichita State Women 60 M Hurdles
Jamesia Milton Wichita State Women Weight Throw
Gavyn Yetter Wichita State Pentathlon
Regan Rome 635 William and Mary SO Women 3000 M Women 5000 M
Marthaline Cooper 638 Winthrop JR Women Weight Throw
Taylor Amann Wisconsin Women Pole Vault
Kennedy Blahnik Wisconsin Women Shot Put
Kelsey Card 640 Wisconsin SR Women Shot Put Women Weight Throw
Amy Davis Wisconsin Women 5000 M
Georgia Ellenwood 641 Wisconsin JR Women High Jump Women Long Jump Pentathlon
Jerayah Davis Wyoming Women 60 M
Ja'la Henderson Wyoming Women Long Jump
Emelda Malm-Annan Wyoming Women Weight Throw
Shannon McDonnell Yale Women 800 M
Frances Schmiede 645 Yale JR Women 1 Mile
Jayne Corbett Youngstown St. Women Shot Put


Athlete List Women | Updated: Sat Mar 12 18:38:37