NCAA East Preliminary Round

Hodges Stadium, University of North Florida, Jacksonville, FL | May 28-30, 2015




Event Index Update List Men

Athlete List - Women
NameBibAffiliationEvents Entered (individual events)
Rachel Christian 10 Akron SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Alexis Cooks 11 Akron SR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Jessica Delic 12 Akron SR Women Javelin Throw,
Megan Dornisch 13 Akron JR Women Shot Put, Women Hammer Throw,
Claudia Garcia Jou 14 Akron JR Women High Jump,
Weronika Gaudyn 15 Akron SO Women Triple Jump,
Caroline Hasse 16 Akron JR Women Pole Vault,
Claire Lucas 17 Akron SR Women Pole Vault,
Ana Martin-Sacristan 18 Akron SO Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Jaclyn Siefring 19 Akron FR Women 400 Meter Hurdles, Women Long Jump,
Rebecca Szabo 20 Akron SO Women Pole Vault,
Skyler Willis 21 Akron SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles, Women High Jump,
Nia Barnes 45 Alabama SR Women Hammer Throw,
Candicea Bernard 46 Alabama SR Women Shot Put,
Remona Burchell 47 Alabama SR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Quanesha Burks 48 Alabama SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women Long Jump,
Vanessa Clerveaux 49 Alabama SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Kimberley Ficenec 50 Alabama JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Filippa Fotopoulou 51 Alabama FR Women Long Jump,
Alex Gholston 52 Alabama SO Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Katelyn Greenleaf 53 Alabama JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Dominique Kimpel 54 Alabama SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Danielle McConnell 55 Alabama FR Women Hammer Throw,
Meropi Panagiotou 56 Alabama JR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Anna Rawles 57 Alabama JR Women Pole Vault,
Lakan Taylor 58 Alabama SO Women Pole Vault,
Haley Teel 59 Alabama FR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Sarah Thomas 60 Alabama Women 100 Meter Dash,
Merilyn Uudmae 61 Alabama SR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Brandee Ebert 81 Alabama State Women 800 Meter Run,
Tatiana Etienne 82 Alabama State SO Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 800 Meter Run,
Alexis Ferebee 83 Alabama State JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Kimberly Wedderburn 85 Alabama State SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Narricka Williams 86 Alabama State Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Santina Williams 87 Alabama State JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Dikerria Wilson 88 Alabama State SO Women 100 Meter Dash,
Alexandra Baum 92 Albany SR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Grace Claxton 93 Albany JR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Veleisha Walker 94 Albany SR Women Javelin Throw,
Brianna Tate 104 Appalachian St JR Women Shot Put, Women Hammer Throw,
Tristin Van Ord 105 Appalachian St SO Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Briyah Brown 108 Army West Pt. FR Women Shot Put, Women Hammer Throw,
Sashel Brown 119 Auburn SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Dominique Bullock 120 Auburn FR Women Long Jump,
Rachel Dincoff 121 Auburn JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Brianna Heilsnis 122 Auburn SO Women Hammer Throw,
Jessie Johnson 123 Auburn JR Women Pole Vault,
Alyssa Kopp 124 Auburn SO Women Javelin Throw,
Kendra Mitchell 125 Auburn FR Women Javelin Throw,
Ebony Morrison 126 Auburn SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Marshay Ryan 127 Auburn SO Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Samantha Scarlett 128 Auburn JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Jonielle Smith 129 Auburn FR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Breigh Jones 143 Austin Peay JR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Chancis Jones 144 Austin Peay SO Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Kaylnn Pitts 145 Austin Peay SO Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Rebecca Lomax 146 Ball State SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women High Jump, Women Long Jump,
Tristie Johnson 149 Bethune-Cookman JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Keishorea Armstrong 160 Binghamton SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Madeleine Davidson 162 Boston College SR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Laura Hottenrott 163 Boston College JR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Isabelle Kennedy 164 Boston College FR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Katherine O'Keefe 165 Boston College SR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Liv Westphal 166 Boston College JR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Danielle Winslow 167 Boston College JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Gemma Acheampong 168 Boston U. SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Toria Levy 169 Boston U. SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Rosa Moriello 170 Boston U. SR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Brooke Pleger 178 Bowling Green SR Women Hammer Throw,
Kori Reiser 179 Bowling Green SO Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Brittany Sinclair 180 Bowling Green SR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Makenzie Wheat 181 Bowling Green SO Women Shot Put,
Kebbeh Darpolor 182 Brown JR Women Discus Throw,
Josie Natrasevschi 183 Brown FR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Natalie Schudrowitz 184 Brown FR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Alexandra Stanton 185 Brown SR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Lucy Van Kleunen 186 Brown SO Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
O'Sha Williams 187 Brown JR Women Triple Jump,
Sophia Nnadi 192 Bucknell JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Miranda Daucher 196 Buffalo SO Women Discus Throw,
Camaria Long 197 Buffalo JR Women 200 Meter Dash,
Meghan Manley 198 Buffalo SR Women 800 Meter Run,
Emma Siuciak 199 Buffalo SR Women High Jump, Women Long Jump,
Taylor Woods 200 Buffalo JR Women Discus Throw,
Mara Olson 213 Butler SR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Olivia Pratt 214 Butler SO Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Lilla Juhasz 215 Campbell SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Elizabeth Eberhardt 220 Cen Connecticut SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Devene Brown 221 Cen Michigan JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Kylee Dobbelaere 222 Cen Michigan SO Women Hammer Throw,
Bridget Doughty 223 Cen Michigan SR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Abbey Kelto 224 Cen Michigan SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Alvonna Blakney 232 Charlotte JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Joann Blakney 233 Charlotte SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women Long Jump,
Victoria Merriweather 234 Charlotte SO Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
T'Sheila Mungo 235 Charlotte SR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Rebecka Abrahamsson 239 Cincinnati FR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Frida Akerstrom 240 Cincinnati SR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Loretta Blaut 241 Cincinnati FR Women High Jump,
Annette Echikunwoke 242 Cincinnati FR Women Shot Put,
Leah Heckaman 243 Cincinnati FR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Erika Hurd 244 Cincinnati JR Women High Jump,
Emelie Larsson 245 Cincinnati SR Women Javelin Throw,
Monica Phillips 246 Cincinnati JR Women Hammer Throw,
Sarah Rasnick 247 Cincinnati SR Women Pole Vault,
Je'Rica Sanders 248 Cincinnati SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Kenya Woodall 249 Cincinnati JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Iana Amsterdam 256 Clemson SO Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Grace Barnett 257 Clemson SO Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Tanisha Coppin 258 Clemson Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 800 Meter Run,
Samantha Elliott 259 Clemson SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Nia Fluker 260 Clemson SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Whitney Fountain 261 Clemson SR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Malayshia George 262 Clemson FR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Natoya Goule 263 Clemson SR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Sabria Hadley 264 Clemson FR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Myasia Jacobs 265 Clemson JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Olivia James 266 Clemson SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Mimi Land 267 Clemson JR Women High Jump, Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Deja Parrish 268 Clemson FR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Torie Robinson 269 Clemson Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Anasterasia Terrell 270 Clemson FR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Lauren Terstappen 271 Clemson SR Women Pole Vault,
Taylor Williams 272 Clemson Women 100 Meter Dash,
Amirah Al-Bayyinah 285 Coastal Carolina JR Women Triple Jump,
Christina Davis 286 Coastal Carolina SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Jessica Gelibert 287 Coastal Carolina JR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Letitia Saayman 288 Coastal Carolina SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Chloe White 289 Coastal Carolina FR Women Javelin Throw,
Sarah Sisk 296 Col. of Charlest SR Women Shot Put,
Julisa Tindall 297 Col. of Charlest SO Women High Jump,
Ashley Cunningham 298 Columbia JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Nadia Eke 299 Columbia SR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Aryn Foland 300 Columbia SR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Olivia Sadler 301 Columbia JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Brittney Wade 302 Columbia SO Women 800 Meter Run,
Taylor Anderson 310 Connecticut SO Women 100 Meter Dash,
Odrine Belot 311 Connecticut JR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Sarah Bowens 312 Connecticut JR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Faith Dismuke 313 Connecticut SR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 800 Meter Run,
Emily Durgin 314 Connecticut SO Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Katie Foley 315 Connecticut Women 800 Meter Run,
Nyanka Joseph 316 Connecticut JR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Natasha McLaren 317 Connecticut SR Women High Jump,
Lauren Sara 319 Connecticut SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Deysha Smith-Jenkins 320 Connecticut JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Paris Taft 321 Connecticut SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Kat Vodopia 322 Connecticut JR Women 800 Meter Run,
Deandra Daniel 336 Coppin State JR Women High Jump,
Tanaya Yarde 337 Coppin State JR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Udeme Akpaete 339 Cornell JR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Claire DeVoe 340 Cornell JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Corey Dowe 341 Cornell SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Shannon Hugard 342 Cornell FR Women 800 Meter Run,
Caroline Kellner 343 Cornell JR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Zena Kolliesuah 344 Cornell SR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Taysia Radoslav 345 Cornell FR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Elyse Wilkinson 346 Cornell Women 800 Meter Run,
Emily Woodford 347 Cornell Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Katie Woodford 348 Cornell SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Dana Giordano 359 Dartmouth JR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Claudia Pham 360 Dartmouth SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Reid Watson 361 Dartmouth JR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Kaitlin Whitehorn 362 Dartmouth JR Women High Jump,
Erin Osment 369 Davidson SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Aly Weeman 370 Dayton SR Women Hammer Throw,
Anima Banks 374 Duke JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Erica Brand 375 Duke SR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Megan Clark 376 Duke JR Women Pole Vault,
Madison Granger 377 Duke SO Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Lauren Hansson 378 Duke SR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Madison Heath 379 Duke FR Women Pole Vault,
Karli Johonnot 380 Duke JR Women High Jump, Women Long Jump,
Elizabeth Kerpon 381 Duke SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Madeline Kopp 382 Duke SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Teddi Maslowski 383 Duke JR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women Long Jump,
Madeline Morrow 384 Duke JR Women High Jump,
Madeline Price 385 Duke FR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Jessie Rubin 386 Duke SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Valerie Palermo 391 Duquesne SO Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Anna Simone 392 Duquesne SR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Danica Snyder 393 Duquesne SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Julie Mathisen 414 E. Kentucky JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Carina Schrempf 415 E. Kentucky FR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 800 Meter Run,
Dace' Dreimane 421 E. Michigan SO Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Sofie Gallein 422 E. Michigan JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Jordann McDermitt 423 E. Michigan FR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Natalie Uy 424 E. Michigan JR Women Pole Vault,
Helga Volgyi 425 E. Michigan SO Women Hammer Throw,
Victoria Voronko 426 E. Michigan SR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Kate Wolanin 427 E. Michigan SR Women High Jump,
Galissia Cause 395 East Carolina FR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Janieyah Collins 396 East Carolina JR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Jasmine Dawson 397 East Carolina SO Women 100 Meter Dash,
Aiesha Goggins 398 East Carolina SR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Tyshonda Hawkins 399 East Carolina SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Cheyenne Hutchinson 400 East Carolina JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women Long Jump,
Tania Minkins 401 East Carolina SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Kaylee Redon 403 East Carolina SR Women Hammer Throw,
Demeteria Edgecombe 411 East Tenn. St SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Jennifer Esposito 442 Elon SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Sydney Griffin 443 Elon SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Kimberly Johansen 444 Elon SO Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Megan Kirschling 445 Elon SO Women High Jump,
Tereza Novotna 446 Elon JR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Phillicia Fluellen 448 FIU JR Women Long Jump,
Cam'ree Jackson 449 FIU JR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Naomi Hines 447 Fairleigh Dickin JR Women Hammer Throw,
Jayla Bostic 453 Florida JR Women Hammer Throw,
Lauren Brasure 454 Florida FR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Ciarra Brewer 455 Florida SR Women Triple Jump,
Taylor Burke 456 Florida SR Women High Jump,
Lloydricia Cameron 457 Florida FR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Claudia Francis 458 Florida JR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 800 Meter Run,
Destinee Gause 459 Florida JR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Kyra Jefferson 460 Florida SO Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Darrielle McQueen 461 Florida FR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Fawn Miller 462 Florida SR Women Javelin Throw,
Kike Oniwinde 463 Florida JR Women Javelin Throw,
Bridgette Owens 464 Florida SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Robin Reynolds 465 Florida JR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Shayla Sanders 466 Florida SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Taylor Tubbs 467 Florida FR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Gissell Warner 468 Florida SR Women Triple Jump,
Destiny Washington 469 Florida FR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Deja Jones 492 Florida Atlantic SO Women 100 Meter Dash,
Sitia Martinez 493 Florida Atlantic SO Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Regina Wilkerson 496 Florida Atlantic SO Women 100 Meter Dash,
Hannah Acton 497 Florida State JR Women Pole Vault,
Bridget Blake 498 Florida State FR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Der'Renae Freeman 499 Florida State JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women Long Jump,
Kala Funderburk 500 Florida State JR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Linden Hall 501 Florida State SR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Elizabeth Ichite 502 Florida State SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Karly Jackson 503 Florida State JR Women Pole Vault,
Chelsea Jarvis 504 Florida State FR Women 800 Meter Run,
Lakitta Johnson 505 Florida State SR Women Shot Put,
Sydnee Over 506 Florida State SO Women 800 Meter Run,
Georgia Peel 507 Florida State JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Jogaile Petrokaite 508 Florida State FR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Colleen Quigley 510 Florida State JR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Grete Sadeiko 511 Florida State SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women High Jump, Women Long Jump, Women Javelin Throw,
Nicole Setterington 512 Florida State SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Helene Swanepoel 514 Florida State Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Katja Vangsnes 515 Florida State JR Women Hammer Throw,
Sage Watson 516 Florida State SO Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Chelsi Woodruff 517 Florida State SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Pippa Woolven 518 Florida State SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Allie Buchalski 542 Furman FR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Sinead Haughey 543 Furman SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Krista Chauvin 546 Gardner-Webb SR Women Hammer Throw,
Shavon Briscoe 547 George Mason SR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Nhautrey Brown 548 George Mason SO Women Triple Jump,
Bethany Sachtleben 549 George Mason SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Taylor Sharpe 550 George Mason FR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Michelle Wallerstedt 551 George Mason JR Women Discus Throw,
Madeline Chambers 566 Georgetown SR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Katrina Coogan 567 Georgetown JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Sarah Cotton 568 Georgetown SO Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Becca Deloache 569 Georgetown SR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Piper Donaghu 570 Georgetown FR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Emma Keenan 571 Georgetown SO Women 800 Meter Run,
Heather Martin 572 Georgetown SO Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Madeline Perez 573 Georgetown FR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Haley Pierce 574 Georgetown SO Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Sabrina Southerland 575 Georgetown SO Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Shelby Ashe 589 Georgia SO Women Hammer Throw,
Asianna Covington 590 Georgia SO Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Tatiana Gusin 591 Georgia SO Women High Jump,
Ashley Henry 592 Georgia JR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Freya Jones 593 Georgia JR Women Javelin Throw,
Leontia Kallenou 594 Georgia SO Women High Jump,
Morgann Leleux 595 Georgia JR Women Pole Vault,
Bret McDaniel 596 Georgia SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Keturah Orji 597 Georgia FR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Chanice Porter 598 Georgia JR Women High Jump, Women Long Jump,
Jenna Wargo 599 Georgia SR Women Javelin Throw,
Kendell Williams 600 Georgia SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women High Jump, Women Long Jump,
Wande Brewer 621 Georgia State SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Ravin Gilbert 622 Georgia State JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Katherine Randolph 623 Georgia State JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women Long Jump,
LaPorscha Wells 625 Georgia State SO Women Shot Put, Women Hammer Throw,
Alysiah Whittaker 626 Georgia State SO Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Samantha Becker 627 Georgia Tech SR Women Pole Vault,
Melissa Fairey 628 Georgia Tech SO Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Kelly Meyer 629 Georgia Tech JR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Katie Townsend 630 Georgia Tech SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Bailey Weiland 631 Georgia Tech FR Women High Jump,
Ce'aira Brown 640 Hampton JR Women 800 Meter Run,
Tanisha Greene 641 Hampton JR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Malekah Holland 642 Hampton SR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Kourtney Keller 643 Hampton SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Le'Quisha Parker 644 Hampton SR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Danielle Barbian 652 Harvard SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Autumne Franklin 653 Harvard JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Sarah Gillespie 654 Harvard SO Women 1500 Meter Run,
Madison Hansen 655 Harvard Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Paige Kouba 656 Harvard JR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Hannah Mayer 657 Harvard SR Women Javelin Throw,
Jade Miller 658 Harvard SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Jackie Modesett 659 Harvard SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Nikki Okwelogu 660 Harvard SO Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Molly Renfer 661 Harvard SR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Courtney Smith 664 Harvard FR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Whitney Thornburg 665 Harvard SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Christine Rickert 668 High Point JR Women Javelin Throw,
Amanda Behnke 674 Indiana SO Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Sophie Gutermuth 675 Indiana JR Women Pole Vault,
Brianna Johnson 676 Indiana JR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Nakel McClinton 677 Indiana SO Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Jill Whitman 678 Indiana FR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Nicole Lucas 694 Indiana State SR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Alethia Marrero 695 Indiana State SO Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 800 Meter Run, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Jamie Newsome 697 Indiana State FR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Chidera Obasih 698 Indiana State JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Kimyanna Rudolph 699 Indiana State JR Women Pole Vault,
Katelyn Rutz 700 Indiana State JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Carmelia Stewart 701 Indiana State SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Whitney Walker 702 Indiana State JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Javelin Throw,
Katie Wise 703 Indiana State JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Kate Avery 714 Iona JR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Rosie Clarke 715 Iona JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Shadaey Campbell 722 Jacksonville SR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Kree Clark 724 Jacksonville JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Stormm Phillips 725 Jacksonville SO Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Ja'Mesha Richard 726 Jacksonville JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Jenira Shufford 727 Jacksonville Women Long Jump,
Samantha Turner 728 Jacksonville SO Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Courtney Walker 729 Jacksonville SR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash, Women Long Jump,
Shanique Walker 730 Jacksonville SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles, Women Triple Jump,
Kennedy King 731 James Madison SO Women Long Jump,
Ebony Owusu-Sampah 732 James Madison SO Women Long Jump,
Kathleen Stewart 733 James Madison JR Women 5000 Meter Run,
De'Von Johnson 735 Kennesaw State Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Joyce Mattagliano 736 Kennesaw State FR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Shakedra Robinson 737 Kennesaw State SO Women High Jump,
Maileka Slayton 738 Kennesaw State SO Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Alicia Whittle 740 Kennesaw State JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Lauren Burnett 745 Kent State SO Women 800 Meter Run,
Dior Delophont 746 Kent State JR Women High Jump, Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump, Women Javelin Throw,
Morgan Estes 747 Kent State SO Women Pole Vault,
Taylor Farquhar 748 Kent State JR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Jackie Leppelmeier 749 Kent State JR Women Shot Put, Women Hammer Throw,
Anna Lombardo 750 Kent State SO Women Javelin Throw,
Danniel Thomas 751 Kent State JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Samantha Tollerud 752 Kent State FR Women Pole Vault,
Dominique Booker 765 Kentucky SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Adriana Brown 766 Kentucky FR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Dezerea Bryant 767 Kentucky SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Beckie Famurewa 768 Kentucky JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Ariah Graham 769 Kentucky SO Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 800 Meter Run,
Kenyattia Hackworth 770 Kentucky SR Women Long Jump,
Kendra Harrison 771 Kentucky SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Jacklyn Howell 772 Kentucky FR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Madison Jacobs 773 Kentucky SO Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Jasmine Mitchell 774 Kentucky SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Leah Nugent 775 Kentucky SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Javianne Oliver 776 Kentucky SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Morganne Phillips 777 Kentucky JR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Daje Pugh 778 Kentucky SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Sha'Keela Saunders 779 Kentucky SO Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Keilah Tyson 780 Kentucky SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Angelica Whaley 781 Kentucky SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Kyaira Wright-Harmon 820 LIU Brooklyn JR Women High Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Tori Bliss 871 LSU SR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Mikiah Brisco 872 LSU FR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Chanice Chase 873 LSU JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Mayme Cook 874 LSU JR Women Javelin Throw,
Nataliyah Friar 875 LSU SO Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Daeshon Gordon 876 LSU FR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Shanice Hall 877 LSU JR Women High Jump,
Rushell Harvey 878 LSU SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Aleia Hobbs 879 LSU FR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Travia Jones 880 LSU SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Ka'Lynn Jupiter 881 LSU SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Jada Martin 882 LSU SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Kymber Payne 883 LSU FR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Bryiana Richardson 884 LSU SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Morgan Schuetz 885 LSU JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Annie Simoneaux 886 LSU SR Women Javelin Throw,
Rebekah Wales 887 LSU SO Women Javelin Throw,
Doren Welch 888 LSU JR Women Javelin Throw,
Morgan Szekely 795 La Salle FR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Courtney Avery 797 Lehigh SO Women High Jump,
Mychelle Cumings 799 Liberty JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Abigail Flower 800 Liberty SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Jessica Glynn 801 Liberty SO Women Pole Vault,
Janae Jones 802 Liberty JR Women Triple Jump,
Ednah Kurgat 803 Liberty FR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Jennifer Nicholson Smith 804 Liberty SR Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Jocelyn Williams 805 Liberty SR Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Karly Hibbard 814 Lipscomb FR Women Javelin Throw,
Sally Larson 815 Lipscomb SO Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Paige Stoner 816 Lipscomb FR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Madelin Talbert 817 Lipscomb JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Mia Adams 834 Louisiana Tech JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women Long Jump,
Marlesia Carey 835 Louisiana Tech SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women Long Jump,
Charla Craddock 836 Louisiana Tech SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women Long Jump,
Denisha Henix 838 Louisiana Tech SO Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Bianca Jackson 839 Louisiana Tech Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Laquanda James 840 Louisiana Tech SR Women 200 Meter Dash,
Chloe Lautric 842 Louisiana Tech SO Women High Jump,
Victoria Wade 843 Louisiana Tech SR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Brittany Walker 844 Louisiana Tech JR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Benadate Cheruiyot 851 Louisville SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Maggie Gilbertson 852 Louisville SR Women High Jump,
Caitlin Gilmore 853 Louisville JR Women Hammer Throw,
Emmonnie Henderson 854 Louisville SO Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Chanel Krause 855 Louisville SO Women Pole Vault,
Dolly Nyemah 856 Louisville SO Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Brittany Owens 857 Louisville JR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Rachel Serafin 858 Louisville JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Kayla Tyson 859 Louisville SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Bre'Yana Wash 860 Louisville SO Women Long Jump,
Shauntel Lucius 924 MD-Eastern Shore SO Women Triple Jump,
Robyn McFetters 905 Maine JR Women Hammer Throw,
Lydia Wehrli 908 Manhattan SR Women Hammer Throw,
Michelle Gaye 914 Marist JR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Isatu Fofanah 915 Marshall SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Myah Hicks 916 Maryland SR Women 800 Meter Run,
Thea LaFond 917 Maryland SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women High Jump, Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Amber Melville 918 Maryland SR Women High Jump,
Chioma Onyekwere 919 Maryland JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Micha Powell 920 Maryland SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Peyton Wade 921 Maryland FR Women High Jump,
Nicole Casper 927 McNeese State JR Women Pole Vault,
Simone Johnson 928 McNeese State JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women Long Jump,
Lauren Thompson 929 McNeese State SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women Long Jump,
Clara Amat-Fernandez 932 Memphis SR Women Pole Vault,
Vivian Brandhoff 933 Memphis JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Martine Bye 934 Memphis FR Women High Jump, Women Javelin Throw,
Carolina Carmichael 935 Memphis SR Women Pole Vault,
Chardae Greenlee 936 Memphis SO Women Triple Jump,
Sabrina Hochreuther 937 Memphis SR Women Pole Vault,
Martina Rodriguez 938 Memphis SO Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Maya Williamson 939 Memphis SR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Kelsey Balkwill 946 Miami JR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Taneisha Cordell 947 Miami SR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 800 Meter Run,
Dakota Dailey-Harris 948 Miami JR Women High Jump,
Jamika Glades 949 Miami SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Lea Johnson 950 Miami JR Women Hammer Throw,
Anthonia Moore 951 Miami SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Alysha Newman 952 Miami JR Women Pole Vault,
Precious Ogunleye 953 Miami JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Tiffany Okieme 954 Miami JR Women Shot Put, Women Hammer Throw,
Amy Taintor 955 Miami Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Shakima Wimbley 956 Miami SO Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Amelia Strickler 965 Miami (Ohio) JR Women Shot Put,
Laura Addison 969 Michigan JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Dana Carey 970 Michigan JR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Kayla Deering 971 Michigan FR Women Shot Put,
Erin Finn 972 Michigan SO Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Brook Handler 973 Michigan SR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Devon Hoppe 974 Michigan JR Women 800 Meter Run,
Claire Kieffer-Wright 975 Michigan FR Women High Jump,
Maya Long 976 Michigan JR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Sami Michell 977 Michigan SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Cindy Ofili 978 Michigan JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Shannon Osika 980 Michigan JR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Anna Pasternak 981 Michigan JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Danielle Pfeifer 982 Michigan JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Jaimie Phelan 983 Michigan FR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Gina Sereno 984 Michigan SO Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Amber Smith 985 Michigan Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Sarah Birkmeier 996 Michigan State SR Women Pole Vault,
Melanie Brender 997 Michigan State SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Lauren Chorny 998 Michigan State JR Women Pole Vault,
Lindsay Clark 999 Michigan State JR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Katelyn Daniels 1000 Michigan State FR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Ellen DiPietro 1001 Michigan State FR Women High Jump,
Alicia Evans 1002 Michigan State SR Women 200 Meter Dash,
Tori Franklin 1003 Michigan State SR Women Triple Jump,
Janae Hill 1004 Michigan State Women 100 Meter Dash,
Sara Kroll 1005 Michigan State SR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Katie Landwehr 1006 Michigan State JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Leah O'Connor 1007 Michigan State SR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Julia Otwell 1008 Michigan State SR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Kassie Powell 1009 Michigan State SR Women Pole Vault,
Lauren Rose 1010 Michigan State SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Hannah Sailar 1011 Michigan State SO Women Pole Vault,
Rachele Schulist 1012 Michigan State SO Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Cynthia Watt 1013 Michigan State JR Women Hammer Throw,
Jellisa Westney 1014 Michigan State SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Alexis Wiersma 1015 Michigan State SO Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Aubrey Wilberding 1016 Michigan State SO Women 800 Meter Run,
TeJuanna Williams 1017 Michigan State SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
India Hammond 1031 Mid. Tenn. State JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Josphine Kiptebeny 1032 Mid. Tenn. State JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Loveth Odia 1033 Mid. Tenn. State SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Pershawna Williams 1034 Mid. Tenn. State JR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Ocian Archer 1039 Miss State SR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Logan Boss 1040 Miss State FR Women High Jump,
Erica Bougard 1041 Miss State JR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women High Jump, Women Long Jump,
Ebony Brinker 1042 Miss State SR Women Triple Jump,
Tiffany Flynn 1043 Miss State FR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Marta Freitas 1044 Miss State JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Cornelia Griesche 1045 Miss State JR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Shayla Luckett 1046 Miss State JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Sasha-Gaye Marston 1047 Miss State SO Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Kimari Martin 1048 Miss State JR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Ste'yce McNeil 1049 Miss State JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Rhianwedd Price 1050 Miss State SO Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Kiannah Alexander 1063 Mississippi JR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Mary Alex England 1064 Mississippi SO Women 10000 Meter Run,
Brooke Feldmeier 1065 Mississippi FR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 800 Meter Run,
Nicole Henderson 1066 Mississippi FR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Jhorden Hunter 1067 Mississippi SR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Brittany Kelly 1068 Mississippi FR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women High Jump, Women Long Jump,
Fabia McDonald 1070 Mississippi SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women High Jump, Women Long Jump, Women Javelin Throw,
Shannon Ray 1071 Mississippi FR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Khadijah Suleman 1072 Mississippi SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Breanna Tate 1073 Mississippi Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Deanna Tate 1074 Mississippi SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Kierra White 1075 Mississippi SR Women Long Jump,
Taylor Johnson 1094 Monmouth SR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Kelsey Reese 1095 Monmouth SR Women Javelin Throw,
Shenel Crooke 1100 Morgan State SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Jailah Mason 1101 Morgan State FR Women High Jump,
Heather Juhring 1109 Mount St. Mary's SR Women Javelin Throw,
Kelly Yanucil 1110 Mount St. Mary's SO Women Javelin Throw,
Ashley Conway 1111 Murray State SR Women Long Jump,
Tonia Pratt 1112 Murray State SR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
India Brown 1113 N.C. A&T FR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Reneazia Collins 1114 N.C. A&T FR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Morgan Knight 1115 N.C. A&T FR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Nicole Chavis 1172 NC State JR Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Samantha George 1173 NC State SO Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Kenyetta Iyevbele 1174 NC State SR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Erika Kemp 1175 NC State SO Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Megan Moye 1176 NC State SO Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Alexis Perry 1177 NC State JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women Long Jump,
Megan Rempel 1178 NC State FR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Paisley Simmons 1179 NC State SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Tremanisha Taylor 1180 NC State SR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Joanna Thompson 1181 NC State SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Sequoia Watkins 1182 NC State JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Ashanti Curry 1125 Navy FR Women Shot Put,
Laura Rose Donegan 1137 New Hampshire SO Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Elinor Purrier 1138 New Hampshire SO Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Anne Twombly 1139 New Hampshire SR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Alexia Fortenberry 1145 New Orleans SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Caroline Alcorta 1147 North Carolina FR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Hannah Christen 1148 North Carolina FR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Lianne Farber 1149 North Carolina SR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Cori Floyd 1150 North Carolina SR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Emily Godwin 1151 North Carolina SO Women High Jump,
Sarah Howard 1152 North Carolina JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Annie LeHardy 1153 North Carolina SR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Cameron Overstreet 1154 North Carolina SR Women Pole Vault,
Stella Radford 1155 North Carolina FR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Xenia Rahn 1156 North Carolina SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women High Jump, Women Long Jump, Women Javelin Throw,
Karley Rempel 1157 North Carolina JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Avana Story 1158 North Carolina JR Women Hammer Throw,
Elizabeth Whelan 1159 North Carolina JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Elle Baker 1188 North Florida SR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Eden Meyer 1189 North Florida FR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Jacilyn Briggs 1192 Northeastern SO Women Pole Vault,
Nicole Genard 1193 Northeastern SO Women Javelin Throw,
Jordan O'Dea 1194 Northeastern SO Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Ashley Aldredge 1201 Northwestern St. JR Women Javelin Throw,
Rechelle Bessard 1202 Northwestern St. JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Kelsey Frank 1203 Northwestern St. FR Women Javelin Throw,
Keona Jackson 1204 Northwestern St. SR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Jessica Talley 1205 Northwestern St. SR Women Javelin Throw,
Porsha Thomas 1206 Northwestern St. JR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Danielle Aragon 1212 Notre Dame JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Margaret Bamgbose 1213 Notre Dame JR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Jade Barber 1214 Notre Dame SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Kaila Barber 1215 Notre Dame JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Parker English 1216 Notre Dame FR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Mary Esther Gourdin 1217 Notre Dame SR Women Triple Jump,
Amber Lalla 1218 Notre Dame SR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Payton Miller 1219 Notre Dame Women 400 Meter Dash,
Emily Morris 1220 Notre Dame SR Women Shot Put,
Molly Seidel 1221 Notre Dame JR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Jordan Shead 1222 Notre Dame FR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Serena SanCartier 1233 Oakland SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Aaliyah Barnes 1236 Ohio State SO Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Tammy Berger 1237 Ohio State JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Katie Borchers 1238 Ohio State SR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Aisha Cavin 1239 Ohio State JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Aliyah Everson 1240 Ohio State JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Alexis Franklin 1241 Ohio State JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Alyssa Gary 1242 Ohio State JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Beatrice Hannan 1243 Ohio State FR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Alexandria Johnson 1244 Ohio State SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Minori Minagawa 1245 Ohio State JR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Sakiko Minagawa 1246 Ohio State JR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Allie Missler 1247 Ohio State JR Women Javelin Throw,
Carly Pendleton 1248 Ohio State SR Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Chantel Ray 1249 Ohio State FR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Chesna Sykes 1250 Ohio State SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Sonikqua Walker 1251 Ohio State JR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Bianca Walton 1252 Ohio State SR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Rachel Weber 1253 Ohio State SO Women 800 Meter Run,
Donyelle Brown 1270 Ohio U. JR Women Shot Put, Women Hammer Throw,
Carey Celata 1271 Penn SO Women 800 Meter Run,
Gabby Cuccia 1272 Penn JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Amy Darlington 1273 Penn JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Kelsey Hay 1274 Penn JR Women Javelin Throw,
Ashley Montgomery 1275 Penn SO Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Lisa Sesink-Clee 1276 Penn SO Women Javelin Throw,
Cleo Whiting 1277 Penn SO Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Anna Bailey 1287 Penn State FR Women Javelin Throw,
Shelley Black 1288 Penn State Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Elizabeth Chikotas 1289 Penn State FR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Rachel Fatherly 1291 Penn State JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Tori Gerlach 1292 Penn State JR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Dannielle Gibson 1293 Penn State SO Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Obeng Marfo 1294 Penn State FR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Lexi Masterson 1295 Penn State SO Women Pole Vault,
Dynasty McGee 1296 Penn State SR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Tichina Rhodes 1298 Penn State SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Ahmenah Richardson 1299 Penn State SO Women High Jump,
Alyssa Robinson 1300 Penn State SO Women Shot Put, Women Hammer Throw,
Annjulie Vester 1301 Penn State SR Women Hammer Throw,
Kayla Zoschg 1302 Penn State SO Women Javelin Throw,
Laila Ismail 1314 Pittsburgh FR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Taylor Slaney 1315 Pittsburgh SR Women Javelin Throw,
Haley Springman 1316 Pittsburgh SR Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Evann Thompson 1317 Pittsburgh JR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Cecilia Barowski 1326 Princeton JR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 800 Meter Run,
Elizabeth Bird 1327 Princeton SO Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Jasmine Blocker 1328 Princeton SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Megan Curham 1329 Princeton SO Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Kathryn Fluehr 1331 Princeton JR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Kim Mackay 1332 Princeton SR Women 800 Meter Run,
Julia Ratcliffe 1333 Princeton JR Women Hammer Throw,
Emily de La Bruyere 1330 Princeton JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Katie Lembo 1348 Providence FR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Laura Nagel 1349 Providence SR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Emily Sisson 1350 Providence SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Vania Anane 1354 Purdue JR Women Triple Jump,
Symone Black 1355 Purdue FR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Savannah Carson 1356 Purdue SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women Long Jump,
Devynne Charlton 1357 Purdue SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Carmiesha Cox 1358 Purdue SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Shantyra Delaney 1359 Purdue SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Taylor Dunlap 1360 Purdue Women 400 Meter Dash,
Makayla Earnheart 1361 Purdue Women 400 Meter Dash,
Jessica Harter 1362 Purdue JR Women Pole Vault,
Micaela Hazelwood 1363 Purdue FR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Autumn Heath 1364 Purdue Women 100 Meter Dash,
Katie Hoevet 1365 Purdue JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Aarin Jones 1366 Purdue JR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Vanessa McLeod 1367 Purdue JR Women 800 Meter Run,
Hope Schmelzle 1368 Purdue SO Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Brionna Thomas 1369 Purdue FR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Jacqueline Williams 1370 Purdue SR Women Pole Vault,
Twyla Winfrey 1371 Purdue JR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Shameal Samuels 1383 Quinnipiac JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Ashlen Veatch 1384 Radford JR Women Hammer Throw,
Janel Francis 1387 Richmond JR Women Long Jump,
Emily Ritter 1388 Rider SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Stacey Anning 1389 Rutgers FR Women Javelin Throw,
Jermisha Frazier 1413 SE Louisiana JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Elizabeth Hutchins 1397 Sacred Heart SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Kolbi Smith 1398 Sacred Heart SR Women Shot Put, Women Hammer Throw,
Emma O'Hara 1399 Saint Francis-PA SO Women Hammer Throw,
Marie DeMedicis 1400 Samford SR Women 800 Meter Run,
Claire Goodson 1401 Samford SR Women Pole Vault,
Sarah Sanford 1402 Samford FR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Mariam Kromah 1476 So. Mississippi JR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Rachel Polk 1477 So. Mississippi SR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Kayla Taylor 1478 So. Mississippi JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Kaitlyn Beans 1425 South Alabama SO Women Triple Jump,
Phoebe Dowson 1426 South Alabama JR Women Discus Throw,
Lamia Miller 1427 South Alabama SO Women Shot Put, Women Hammer Throw,
Barbara Rivera 1428 South Alabama FR Women Javelin Throw,
Chalese Davis 1437 South Carolina JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles, Women Long Jump,
Natasha Dicks 1438 South Carolina SO Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Aalayah Faulcon 1440 South Carolina SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Shelby Freedman 1441 South Carolina FR Women Javelin Throw,
Gabby Gray 1442 South Carolina SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Nakita Gray 1443 South Carolina JR Women High Jump,
Briana Haith 1444 South Carolina SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Olivia Hassler 1446 South Carolina JR Women Javelin Throw,
Morgan Hubbard 1447 South Carolina Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Ahty Johnson 1448 South Carolina JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Alexis Murphy 1449 South Carolina JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women Long Jump,
Jeannelle Scheper 1450 South Carolina SR Women High Jump,
Emily Clay 1468 South Florida JR Women Pole Vault,
Laticia Sims 1469 South Florida JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Isobel Batt-Doyle 1486 St. John's FR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Pariis Garcia 1487 St. John's JR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Stephanie Vanpelt 1488 St. John's JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Nyla Woods 1489 St. John's FR Women Hammer Throw,
Shaina Harrison 1494 Syracuse JR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Regine Hunter 1495 Syracuse SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women Triple Jump,
Sydney Leiher 1496 Syracuse SO Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Maura Linde 1497 Syracuse JR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Margo Malone 1498 Syracuse JR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Jessie Petersen 1499 Syracuse SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Rebecca Robinson 1500 Syracuse JR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Shaylyn Tuite 1501 Syracuse JR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Blanca Fernandez 1513 Temple JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Chelsea Blaase 1514 Tennessee SO Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Felicia Brown 1515 Tennessee JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Erin Champion 1516 Tennessee JR Women Pole Vault,
Maria Jimenez 1517 Tennessee SO Women Javelin Throw,
Felecia Majors 1518 Tennessee SO Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash, Women Long Jump,
Clairwin Dameus 1528 Tennessee St JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles, Women Long Jump,
Amber Hughes 1529 Tennessee St SO Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women Triple Jump,
Mackenzie Chojnacky 1531 Toledo SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Cara DeAngelis 1532 Toledo SR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Carly Molls 1533 Toledo SR Women Hammer Throw, Women Javelin Throw,
Brooke Tullis 1534 Toledo JR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Cassandra Vince 1535 Toledo SO Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Liz Weiler 1536 Toledo JR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Megan Wright 1537 Toledo SR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Corina Cox 1538 Troy SO Women Discus Throw,
Tamika Brazzel 1539 Tulane JR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Laruschka Joubert 1540 Tulane SO Women Javelin Throw,
Lilla McMillan 1541 Tulane JR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Daliadiz Ortiz 1542 Tulane SO Women Javelin Throw,
Mary Carson Pitts 1543 Tulane SO Women Pole Vault,
Taylor Potts 1544 Tulane SO Women Shot Put,
Katerina Vodova 1545 Tulane SR Women Pole Vault, Women Long Jump,
Autumnn Burnett 1547 UAB JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
J'Nea Bellamy 1548 UCF SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Devinn Cartwright 1549 UCF SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Rosie Chamberlain 1550 UCF FR Women 800 Meter Run,
Kalen Hambrick 1551 UCF JR Women Hammer Throw,
Terika Henry 1552 UCF JR Women 200 Meter Dash,
Sandy Jean-Claude 1553 UCF SR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Ashley Jocelyn 1554 UCF SO Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Ne'Ausha Logan 1555 UCF Women 800 Meter Run,
Kirsten Nieuwendam 1556 UCF JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Christal Peterson 1557 UCF JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Briana Vaughn 1558 UCF JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Johna' Whitaker 1559 UCF FR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Amelia Williams 1560 UCF SR Women 800 Meter Run,
Stacy Imagbe 1561 UL-Lafayette SR Women Long Jump,
Tia Mitchell 1562 UL-Lafayette SR Women Long Jump,
Madalyn Trisler 1563 UL-Lafayette SR Women High Jump,
Adriunna Brown 1573 UL-Monroe SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles, Women Long Jump,
Alexis Gordon 1574 UL-Monroe SO Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Mi'Ca Lowe 1575 UL-Monroe SO Women Javelin Throw,
Paulette Fogle 1585 UMBC SR Women 400 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Heather MacLean 1583 UMass Amherst SO Women 800 Meter Run,
Rebecca Stoyle 1584 UMass Amherst SR Women Triple Jump,
Denise O'Rourke 1602 VCU FR Women Discus Throw,
Kiara Porter 1603 VCU SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Sarah Drozdowski 1591 Valparaiso SR Women Shot Put, Women Hammer Throw,
Sara Barron 1593 Vanderbilt JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Sarah Bell 1594 Vanderbilt SO Women Pole Vault,
Skyler Carpenter 1595 Vanderbilt SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Rebecca Chandler 1596 Vanderbilt SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Simone Charley 1597 Vanderbilt SO Women Triple Jump,
Courtney Clayton 1598 Vanderbilt FR Women 800 Meter Run,
Erin Edmond 1599 Vanderbilt SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Ellie Tidman 1600 Vanderbilt SR Women High Jump,
Faith Washington 1601 Vanderbilt SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Siofra Cleirigh Buttner 1606 Villanova FR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Shanice Grant 1607 Villanova JR Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Varonica Johnson 1608 Villanova SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Kathleen McPhillips 1609 Villanova SR Women Pole Vault,
Katherine Petruzzelis 1610 Villanova SR Women High Jump,
Angel Piccirillo 1611 Villanova JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Stephanie Schappert 1612 Villanova SR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Alexandra Wasik 1613 Villanova SR Women Pole Vault,
Christine Bohan 1622 Virginia SO Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Javelin Throw,
Peyton Chaney 1623 Virginia JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Sarah Fakler 1624 Virginia SO Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Bridget Guy 1625 Virginia FR Women Pole Vault,
Iona Lake 1626 Virginia JR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Jordan Lavender 1627 Virginia SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women 400 Meter Dash,
Caitlin Mautz 1628 Virginia FR Women Javelin Throw,
Tori McKenzie 1629 Virginia SO Women 200 Meter Dash,
Sara Sargent 1630 Virginia SO Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Heather Smith 1631 Virginia Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Shanel Burr 1648 Virginia Tech FR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Johnna Dominick 1649 Virginia Tech JR Women High Jump,
Hanna Green 1650 Virginia Tech SO Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Sabine Kopplin 1651 Virginia Tech JR Women Javelin Throw,
Paige Kvartunas 1652 Virginia Tech SR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Christine London 1653 Virginia Tech SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Shannon Morton 1654 Virginia Tech JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Sarah Rapp 1655 Virginia Tech SR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Irena Sediva 1656 Virginia Tech SO Women Javelin Throw,
Katarina Smiljanec 1657 Virginia Tech SR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Amanda Smith 1658 Virginia Tech SR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Xaviera Bass 1695 W. Carolina SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women High Jump,
Michaela Birek 1696 W. Carolina SR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Alisha Bradshaw 1697 W. Carolina SR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Tayla Carter 1698 W. Carolina JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Hailey Cook 1699 W. Carolina SO Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Anisia Starege 1700 W. Carolina SO Women High Jump,
Chioma Agwunobi 1704 W. Kentucky SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women Long Jump,
Sandra Akachukwu 1705 W. Kentucky Women High Jump, Women Long Jump,
Peli Alzola 1706 W. Kentucky SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Carrol Hardy 1707 W. Kentucky SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Jenessa Jackson 1708 W. Kentucky SO Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Klara Michalska 1709 W. Kentucky SO Women Triple Jump,
Ria Moellers 1710 W. Kentucky FR Women Pole Vault,
Karleigh Parker 1711 W. Kentucky SR Women Pole Vault, Women Javelin Throw,
Jatavia Wright 1712 W. Kentucky SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women Triple Jump,
Ayiana Gaines 1724 W. Michigan FR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Jade Madison 1725 W. Michigan FR Women Shot Put, Women Javelin Throw,
Maria McDaniel 1726 W. Michigan FR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Stephanie Negrete 1727 W. Michigan SR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Katie Adair 1675 Wake Forest JR Women Pole Vault,
Nyki Caldwell 1676 Wake Forest SR Women High Jump,
Kathleen Darling 1677 Wake Forest JR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Samantha Jones 1678 Wake Forest JR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Kathryn Lazarchick 1679 Wake Forest SO Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Jessie Merckle 1680 Wake Forest JR Women Javelin Throw,
Sydney White 1681 Wake Forest JR Women Pole Vault,
Amy Cashin 1688 West Virginia FR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Maggie Drazba 1689 West Virginia FR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Katie Gillespie 1690 West Virginia SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Brianna Kerekes 1691 West Virginia SO Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Shamoya McNeil 1692 West Virginia FR Women Triple Jump,
Millie Paladino 1693 West Virginia FR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Kelly Williams 1694 West Virginia JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Dylan Hassett 1728 William and Mary SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Meghan McGovern 1729 William and Mary JR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Regan Rome 1730 William and Mary FR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Emily Stites 1731 William and Mary JR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Marthaline Cooper 1737 Winthrop SO Women Hammer Throw,
Alesha Love 1738 Winthrop JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Kira Garry 1739 Yale SR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Shannon McDonnell 1740 Yale JR Women 800 Meter Run, Women 1500 Meter Run,
Emily Waligurski 1741 Yale SO Women 1500 Meter Run,
Jessica Parham 1746 Youngstown St SR Women Javelin Throw,


Athlete List Women | Updated: Sat May 30 22:26:27