NCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Hayward Field, Eugene, OR | June 10-13, 2015




Event Index Update List Men

Athlete List - Women
NameBibAffiliationEvents Entered (individual events)
Hannah Everson 10 Air Force JR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Alexis Cooks 13 Akron SR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Claudia Garcia Jou 14 Akron JR Women High Jump,
Caroline Hasse 15 Akron JR Women Pole Vault,
Jaclyn Siefring 0 Akron Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Nia Barnes 26 Alabama SR Women Hammer Throw,
Quanesha Burks 28 Alabama SO Women Long Jump,
Filippa Fotopoulou 29 Alabama FR Women Long Jump,
Alex Gholston 30 Alabama SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Katelyn Greenleaf 31 Alabama JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Danielle McConnell 33 Alabama FR Women Hammer Throw,
Robyn Hancock 0 Alabama A&M Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Alicia Terrell 0 Alabama State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Santina Williams 50 Alabama State JR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Mary Adeyeye 0 Albany Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Paige Vadnais 0 Albany Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Tatiana David 0 Alcorn State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Tiana Bonds 0 Arizona Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Nnenya Hailey 53 Arizona SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Aleah Hurst 54 Arizona SO Women Long Jump, Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Elvin Kibet 55 Arizona SR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Alyssa Thompson 0 Arizona Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Maggie Ewen 66 Arizona State FR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Shelby Houlihan 69 Arizona State SR Women 1500 Meter Run, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Kendra Purifoye 0 Arizona State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Brianna Tate 71 Arizona State SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Amethyst Boyd 78 Arkansas SR Women Javelin Throw,
Taliyah Brooks 79 Arkansas FR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Leigha Brown 0 Arkansas Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Taylor Ellis-Watson 80 Arkansas JR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Desiree Freier 81 Arkansas FR Women Pole Vault,
Alex Gochenour 82 Arkansas JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jessica Kamilos 84 Arkansas JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Shannon Klenke 85 Arkansas SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Sandi Morris 86 Arkansas SR Women Pole Vault,
Diane Robison 87 Arkansas SR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Dominique Scott 88 Arkansas JR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Rebekka Simko 89 Arkansas SR Women 800 Meter Run,
Ariel Voskamp 91 Arkansas JR Women Pole Vault,
Chrishuna Williams 92 Arkansas SR Women 800 Meter Run,
Sabrina Antimo 0 Arkansas State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Savannah Hutchinson 0 Arkansas State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sabratina Rojas 0 Arkansas-Pine Bluff Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sydnee Worlds 0 Arkansas-Pine Bluff Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sashel Brown 111 Auburn SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Rachel Dincoff 112 Auburn JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Jessie Johnson 113 Auburn JR Women Pole Vault,
Marshay Ryan 114 Auburn SO Women Triple Jump,
Jonielle Smith 115 Auburn FR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Amia Butler 0 Austin Peay Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kelsey Brown-Gilbert 159 BYU SR Women 800 Meter Run,
Nicole Laws 0 BYU Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Shea Martinez 160 BYU SO Women 800 Meter Run,
Anginae Monteverde 161 BYU SO Women Pole Vault,
Erin Murphy 0 BYU Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Carlyn Grandcolas 0 Baylor Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Cion Hicks 124 Baylor SO Women Shot Put,
Rachel Johnson 125 Baylor SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Jenna Pfeiffer 0 Baylor Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Annie Rhodes 126 Baylor SO Women Pole Vault,
Raena Rhone 127 Baylor SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Brianna Richardson 128 Baylor JR Women Triple Jump,
Olicia Williams 129 Baylor JR Women 800 Meter Run,
Michelle Wicker 0 Belmont Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Juliette Hyppolite 0 Bethune-Cookman Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Tristie Johnson 142 Bethune-Cookman JR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Deidra Jordan 0 Bethune-Cookman Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Keishorea Armstrong 145 Binghamton SO Women Long Jump,
Daniella Olusoga 0 Binghamton Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Emma Bates 147 Boise State SR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Marisa Howard 148 Boise State SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Tessa Murray 149 Boise State SR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Anna Atkinson 0 Boston College Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kristen McDonagh 0 Boston College Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Liv Westphal 152 Boston College JR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Adrienne Pascucci 0 Boston U. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Brooke Pleger 153 Bowling Green SR Women Hammer Throw,
Krystin Reiser 0 Bowling Green Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Josie Natrasevschi 154 Brown FR Women Discus Throw,
Heather Sweeney 0 Brown Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Alison Varano 0 Bucknell Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Emma Siuciak 0 Buffalo Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Mara Olson 158 Butler SR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Danielle Bryan 172 Cal Poly JR Women High Jump,
Jessica Davis 0 Cal Poly Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jessica Rasmussen 0 Cal Poly Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kirby Ruback 0 Cal Poly Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Ashley Windsor 173 Cal Poly JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Tricia Cervantes 0 Cal St. Bakersfield Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Taylor Frank 0 Cal St. Fullerton Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Nicolette Garcia 0 Cal St. Fullerton Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Ifunanya Gwacham 0 Cal St. Fullerton Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Shawnta Barnes 174 Cal St. Northridge Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Monique Griffiths 176 Cal St. Northridge JR Women Hammer Throw,
Olympia Jewett 0 Cal St. Northridge Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Marissa Rossi 0 Cal St. Northridge Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Marie Veale 178 Cal St. Northridge JR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Bethan Knights 182 California FR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Samantha Gibson 0 Central Arkansas Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Hadley Swanson 0 Central Arkansas Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Devene Brown 187 Central Michigan JR Women Discus Throw,
Wendy Szuminski 0 Central Michigan Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kyla Walton 0 Central Michigan Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Evelyn Putman 0 Charlotte Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Rebecka Abrahamsson 191 Cincinnati FR Women Triple Jump,
Kaitlyn Good 0 Cincinnati Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Erika Hurd 192 Cincinnati JR Women High Jump,
Kenya Woodall 193 Cincinnati JR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Iana Amsterdam 195 Clemson SO Women Triple Jump,
Samantha Elliott 197 Clemson SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Natoya Goule 201 Clemson SR Women 800 Meter Run,
Myasia Jacobs 203 Clemson JR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Sarah Lynch 0 Col. of Charleston Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Erin Clark 217 Colorado FR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Ewelina Pena 0 Colorado Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Mariah Slack 0 Colorado Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sara Sutherland 218 Colorado SR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Abrianna Torres 219 Colorado JR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Michaela Wenning 0 Colorado Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Monica Franco 0 Colorado St. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jessica Green 0 Colorado St. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kiah Hicks 224 Colorado St. SR Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Lindsey Kroboth 0 Colorado St. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Aaliyah Pete 225 Colorado St. SO Women Shot Put,
Nadia Eke 226 Columbia SR Women Triple Jump,
Taysia Radoslav 231 Cornell FR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Abby Feeney 0 Dartmouth Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Allison Frantz 0 Dartmouth Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Dana Giordano 237 Dartmouth JR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Miranda Lawson 0 Dartmouth Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Mary Sieredzinski 0 Dartmouth Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kaitlin Whitehorn 238 Dartmouth JR Women High Jump,
Erin Osment 239 Davidson SR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Katy Garcia 0 Dayton Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Hannah Pepper 0 Delaware Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Aisha Potts-Tyre 0 Detroit Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Erica Brand 241 Duke SR Women Discus Throw,
Megan Clark 242 Duke JR Women Pole Vault,
Madison Heath 243 Duke FR Women Pole Vault,
Karli Johonnot 0 Duke Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Teddi Maslowski 244 Duke JR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Aminah Ghaffar 0 East Carolina Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Aiesha Goggins 246 East Carolina SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Madison Rayfield 0 East Carolina Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jasmine Thompson 0 East Carolina Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Adriana Watkins 0 East Tenn. St. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sara Fisher 0 Eastern Illinois Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Carina Schrempf 248 Eastern Kentucky FR Women 800 Meter Run,
Sarah Chauchard 250 Eastern Michigan SR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Dace' Dreimane 251 Eastern Michigan SO Women Triple Jump,
Sofie Gallein 252 Eastern Michigan JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Victoria Voronko 253 Eastern Michigan SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Kate Wolanin 0 Eastern Michigan Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jozie Kimes 0 Eastern Washington Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Emily Dixon 0 Elon Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Lydia Laws 0 Elon Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Phillicia Fluellen 257 FIU JR Women Long Jump,
Bejai Fray 0 FIU Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Ciarra Brewer 258 Florida SR Women Triple Jump,
Taylor Burke 259 Florida SR Women High Jump,
Claudia Francis 260 Florida JR Women 800 Meter Run,
Destinee Gause 261 Florida JR Women 200 Meter Dash,
Kyra Jefferson 262 Florida SO Women 200 Meter Dash,
Darrielle McQueen 263 Florida FR Women Long Jump,
Fawn Miller 264 Florida SR Women Javelin Throw,
Bridgette Owens 265 Florida SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Robin Reynolds 266 Florida JR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Shayla Sanders 267 Florida SO Women 100 Meter Dash,
Shawanna Steplight 0 Florida A&M Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Frida Thorsås 0 Florida Atlantic Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Der'Renae Freeman 283 Florida State JR Women Long Jump,
Kala Funderburk 284 Florida State JR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Linden Hall 285 Florida State SR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Jogaile Petrokaite 287 Florida State FR Women Long Jump,
Colleen Quigley 289 Florida State JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Grete Sadeiko 290 Florida State SO Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sage Watson 293 Florida State SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Kyra Johnson 309 Fresno State JR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Sinead Haughey 312 Furman SR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Krista Chauvin 314 Gardner-Webb SR Women Hammer Throw,
Kristen Hurley 0 Gardner-Webb Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Amanda Denger 0 George Mason Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Madeline Chambers 315 Georgetown SR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Katrina Coogan 316 Georgetown JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Sabrina Southerland 317 Georgetown SO Women 800 Meter Run,
Quintunya Chapman 324 Georgia SR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Tatiana Gusin 325 Georgia SO Women High Jump,
Freya Jones 326 Georgia JR Women Javelin Throw,
Leontia Kallenou 327 Georgia SO Women High Jump,
Keturah Orji 328 Georgia FR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Chanice Porter 329 Georgia JR Women High Jump, Women Long Jump,
Jenna Wargo 330 Georgia SR Women Javelin Throw,
Kendell Williams 331 Georgia SO Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Samantha Becker 346 Georgia Tech SR Women Pole Vault,
Alex Braxton 0 Georgia Tech Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Shelby Mills 347 Gonzaga SO Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Le'Quisha Parker 348 Hampton SR Women 200 Meter Dash,
Autumne Franklin 351 Harvard JR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Madison Hansen 0 Harvard Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Hannah Mayer 352 Harvard SR Women Javelin Throw,
Jade Miller 353 Harvard SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Allison Morrison 0 Harvard Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Nikki Okwelogu 354 Harvard SO Women Shot Put,
Sha'tres Ah Nee 0 Hawaii Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Alex Porlier-Langlois 355 Hawaii JR Women Shot Put,
Felicianna Vazquez 0 Hawaii Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sarah Dahlstrom 0 Holy Cross Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jennifer Kimball 0 Holy Cross Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sade Mariah Greenidge 359 Houston SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Brittany Kinney 360 Houston SR Women Triple Jump,
Bailee Logsdon 0 Houston Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Angelica Thompson 0 Houston Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Hanah Billups 0 Howard Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Alycia Butterworth 368 Idaho SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Jessie Eaves 0 Idaho State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Shayla Neibauer 0 Idaho State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Danielle Rausch 0 Idaho State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Andrea Vicic 0 Idaho State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Bailey Woodbury 0 Idaho State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kandie Bloch-Jones 369 Illinois SO Women High Jump,
Stephanie Richartz 370 Illinois SR Women Pole Vault,
Jianna Williams 381 Illinois State SR Women Shot Put, Women Hammer Throw,
Michelle Adeniyi 0 Indiana Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Amanda Behnke 383 Indiana SO Women 10000 Meter Run,
Elizabeth Herron 0 Indiana State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Alethia Marrero 386 Indiana State SO Women 800 Meter Run,
Dezha Moore 0 Indiana State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kimyanna Rudolph 387 Indiana State JR Women Pole Vault,
Katie Wise 388 Indiana State JR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Kate Avery 390 Iona JR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Rosie Clarke 391 Iona JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Brittany Brown 392 Iowa SO Women 200 Meter Dash,
Elexis Guster 393 Iowa SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Christina Hillman 402 Iowa State JR Women Shot Put,
Jhoanmy Luque 403 Iowa State FR Women Long Jump,
Katy Moen 404 Iowa State SR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Marine Vallet 405 Iowa State JR Women High Jump,
Kendra White 406 Iowa State SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Stormm Phillips 0 Jacksonville Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jenira Shufford 413 Jacksonville Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Shanique Walker 415 Jacksonville SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Sydney Conley 416 Kansas JR Women Long Jump,
Daina Levy 417 Kansas JR Women Discus Throw, Women Hammer Throw,
Talia Marquez 0 Kansas Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Colleen O'Brien 418 Kansas SR Women High Jump,
Hannah Richardson 419 Kansas JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Zainab Sanni 420 Kansas SO Women 200 Meter Dash,
Lindsay Vollmer 421 Kansas SR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Joslyn Barnes 0 Kansas State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Tia' Gamble 427 Kansas State JR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Akela Jones 429 Kansas State JR Women High Jump, Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Alyssa Kelly 430 Kansas State JR Women Triple Jump,
Sarah Kolmer 431 Kansas State SR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
A'Keyla Mitchell 433 Kansas State FR Women 200 Meter Dash,
Sara Savatovic 434 Kansas State JR Women Hammer Throw,
Alyx Treasure 435 Kansas State SR Women High Jump,
Kimberly Williamson 436 Kansas State JR Women High Jump,
Dani Winters 437 Kansas State JR Women Shot Put,
Shakedra Robinson 0 Kennesaw State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Monti Willis 0 Kennesaw State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Dior Delophont 444 Kent State JR Women High Jump,
Chelsea Laury 0 Kent State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jackie Leppelmeier 445 Kent State JR Women Hammer Throw,
Audra Puckrin 0 Kent State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Danniel Thomas 446 Kent State JR Women Shot Put,
Dezerea Bryant 455 Kentucky SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Beckie Famurewa 456 Kentucky JR Women Discus Throw,
Kenyattia Hackworth 458 Kentucky SR Women Long Jump,
Kendra Harrison 459 Kentucky SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Madison Jacobs 460 Kentucky SO Women Discus Throw,
Leah Nugent 462 Kentucky SR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Sha'Keela Saunders 465 Kentucky SO Women Long Jump,
Keilah Tyson 466 Kentucky SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Tori Bliss 501 LSU SR Women Shot Put,
Mikiah Brisco 502 LSU FR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Chanice Chase 503 LSU JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Nataliyah Friar 504 LSU SO Women Triple Jump,
Daeshon Gordon 505 LSU FR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Aleia Hobbs 507 LSU FR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Jada Martin 509 LSU SO Women 200 Meter Dash,
Morgan Schuetz 511 LSU JR Women 800 Meter Run,
Annie Simoneaux 512 LSU SR Women Javelin Throw,
Rebekah Wales 513 LSU SO Women Javelin Throw,
Dina Naphor 0 Lafayette Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Natalie Bates 0 Lehigh Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sarah Cassidy 0 Lehigh Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Gabrielle Wardle 0 Lehigh Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Audrey Bamford 0 Liberty Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jessica Harrison 0 Liberty Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Erika Jackson 0 Liberty Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jocelyn Williams 472 Liberty SR Women Hammer Throw,
Madelin Talbert 473 Lipscomb JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Charla Craddock 493 Louisiana Tech SR Women 200 Meter Dash,
Laticia Watson 0 Louisiana Tech Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Emmonnie Henderson 495 Louisville SO Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Chanel Krause 496 Louisville SO Women Pole Vault,
Linda Mutter 0 Louisville Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Alison Szykowny 500 Loyola (Ill.) SR Women Discus Throw,
Charlene Pohl 0 Manhattan Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Taylor Keating 0 Marquette Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Catika Slay 0 Marshall Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Peyton Wade 0 Maryland Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kristian Ojonta 0 McNeese State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Maya Tunwar 0 McNeese State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Martine Bye 0 Memphis Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Carolina Carmichael 526 Memphis SR Women Pole Vault,
Sabrina Hochreuther 527 Memphis SR Women Pole Vault,
Maya Williamson 528 Memphis SR Women 800 Meter Run,
Kelsey Balkwill 533 Miami JR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Alysha Newman 537 Miami JR Women Pole Vault,
Precious Ogunleye 538 Miami JR Women Hammer Throw,
Amy Taintor 539 Miami Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Shakima Wimbley 540 Miami SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Tessa Brooks 0 Miami (Ohio) Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Amelia Strickler 544 Miami (Ohio) JR Women Shot Put,
Erin Finn 545 Michigan SO Women 5000 Meter Run,
Brook Handler 546 Michigan SR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Cindy Ofili 547 Michigan JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Shannon Osika 548 Michigan JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Sarah Birkmeier 552 Michigan State SR Women Pole Vault,
Katelyn Daniels 553 Michigan State FR Women Discus Throw,
Tori Franklin 555 Michigan State SR Women Triple Jump,
Leah O'Connor 557 Michigan State SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Rachele Schulist 559 Michigan State SO Women 5000 Meter Run,
Cynthia Watt 560 Michigan State JR Women Hammer Throw,
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad 0 Mid. Tenn. State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jessica Howell 0 Mid. Tenn. State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Alex Beckman 0 Minnesota Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Amanda Beckman 0 Minnesota Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jess Herauf 571 Minnesota JR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Nicolle Murphy 573 Minnesota SO Women Javelin Throw,
Devin Stanford 575 Minnesota SR Women Hammer Throw,
Audra Winter 0 Minnesota Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Erica Bougard 582 Miss State JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women High Jump, Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Ebony Brinker 583 Miss State SR Women Triple Jump,
Marta Freitas 584 Miss State JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Cornelia Griesche 585 Miss State JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Rhianwedd Price 589 Miss State SO Women 1500 Meter Run,
Brooke Feldmeier 599 Mississippi FR Women 800 Meter Run,
Brittany Kelly 602 Mississippi FR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Fabia McDonald 603 Mississippi SR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Shannon Ray 604 Mississippi FR Women 200 Meter Dash,
Katrine Haarklau 620 Missouri SR Women Pole Vault,
Kearsten Peoples 621 Missouri SR Women Hammer Throw,
Jill Rushin 622 Missouri SR Women Shot Put,
Holly Pattie-Belleli 0 Missouri State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Lakyn Connors 0 Montana Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Shayle Dezellem 0 Montana Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Erika McLeod 0 Montana Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Nicole Stroot 0 Montana Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Stephanie Wells 628 Montana JR Women Javelin Throw,
Jessica Chrisp 0 Montana State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Heather Demorest 629 Montana State SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Carley McCutchen 0 Montana State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Danielle Muri 0 Montana State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Paige Squire 630 Montana State JR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Jailah Mason 633 Morgan State FR Women High Jump,
Sara Gardner 0 Mount St. Mary's Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Corie Scharpf 0 Mount St. Mary's Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Ashley Conway 0 Murray State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Taylor McCammon 0 Murray State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
LaShea Shaw 0 Murray State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sierra Parks 0 Navy Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Marusa Cernjul 639 Nebraska SR Women High Jump,
Ellie Ewere 640 Nebraska SR Women Triple Jump,
Sarah Firestone 641 Nebraska SO Women Javelin Throw,
Mollie Gribbin 642 Nebraska JR Women Triple Jump,
Danielle Jones 643 Nebraska SO Women Triple Jump,
Jazmin McCoy 644 Nebraska SO Women Long Jump,
Tierra Williams 645 Nebraska SO Women Long Jump,
Savanna Haverfield 0 Nevada Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Nicole Wadden 0 Nevada Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Emma Checovich 0 New Hampshire Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Laura Rose Donegan 661 New Hampshire SO Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Taylor Ordway 0 New Hampshire Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Elinor Purrier 662 New Hampshire SO Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Samantha Bowe 0 New Mexico Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kyra Mohns 0 New Mexico Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Calli Thackery 664 New Mexico JR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Alice Wright 665 New Mexico FR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Farydah Inoussa 0 New Orleans Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Lianne Farber 668 North Carolina SR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Emily Godwin 0 North Carolina Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sarah Howard 669 North Carolina JR Women Shot Put,
Annie LeHardy 670 North Carolina SR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Xenia Rahn 671 North Carolina SR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Lauren Roberts 0 North Carolina Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kenyetta Iyevbele 678 North Carolina St. SR Women 800 Meter Run,
Erika Kemp 679 North Carolina St. SO Women 5000 Meter Run,
Alexis Perry 680 North Carolina St. JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Tremanisha Taylor 681 North Carolina St. SR Women Shot Put,
Joanna Thompson 682 North Carolina St. SR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Jaelin Beachy 0 North Dakota State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Lexy Boschee 0 North Dakota State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Ann Govig 0 North Dakota State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Deidre Hahn 0 North Dakota State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Rose Jackson 0 North Dakota State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Amanda Levin 0 North Dakota State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sierra Rosenau 686 North Dakota State JR Women Javelin Throw,
Erin Teschuk 687 North Dakota State JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Maddie Van Beek 688 North Dakota State SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Jessica Dunnigan 0 Northeastern Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kelsey Sullivan 0 Northeastern Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Julia Viberg 691 Northern Arizona JR Women Discus Throw,
Alisha Allen 0 Northern Colorado Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Deandra Elcock 0 Northern Colorado Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Natalie Migliozzi 0 Northern Colorado Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Latesha Bigby 0 Northern Illinois Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Claudette Day 0 Northern Illinois Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Logan Tillmon 0 Northern Illinois Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Lauren Frederick 0 Northern Iowa Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Rachel Peth 0 Northern Iowa Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Chaley Rath 0 Northern Iowa Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Ashley Aldredge 697 Northwestern St. JR Women Javelin Throw,
Mawardi Berkhadley 0 Northwestern St. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Margaret Bamgbose 698 Notre Dame JR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Jade Barber 699 Notre Dame SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Carly Loeffel 0 Notre Dame Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Emily Morris 704 Notre Dame SR Women Shot Put,
Rachel Rhodes 0 Notre Dame Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Molly Seidel 705 Notre Dame JR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Aaliyah Barnes 715 Ohio State SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Katie Borchers 716 Ohio State SR Women 800 Meter Run,
Aisha Cavin 717 Ohio State JR Women 200 Meter Dash,
Carly Pendleton 722 Ohio State SR Women Discus Throw,
Sonikqua Walker 725 Ohio State JR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Mackenzie Rankin 0 Ohio U. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Elizabeth Herrs 739 Oklahoma JR Women Javelin Throw,
Julia Reedy 743 Oklahoma JR Women Hammer Throw,
Daye Shon Roberson 744 Oklahoma SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Makayla Stephens 0 Oklahoma Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Payton Stumbaugh 0 Oklahoma Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jessica Woodard 745 Oklahoma FR Women Discus Throw,
Savannah Camacho 748 Oklahoma State SO Women 800 Meter Run,
Kaela Edwards 749 Oklahoma State SO Women 800 Meter Run,
Ingeborg Loevnes 750 Oklahoma State JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Natalja Piliusina 751 Oklahoma State SR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Liz Brenner 759 Oregon JR Women Javelin Throw,
Alli Cash 760 Oregon SO Women 1500 Meter Run,
Lauren Crockett 761 Oregon SR Women High Jump,
Molly Grabill 762 Oregon JR Women 5000 Meter Run, Women 10000 Meter Run,
Nikki Hiltz 763 Oregon FR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Annie Leblanc 765 Oregon JR Women 800 Meter Run,
Brittany Mann 766 Oregon SO Women Shot Put,
Ashley Maton 767 Oregon JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Ashlee Moore 768 Oregon FR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Waverly Neer 769 Oregon SR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Katie Porada 770 Oregon SR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Jenna Prandini 771 Oregon JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash, Women Long Jump,
Raevyn Rogers 772 Oregon FR Women 800 Meter Run,
Jasmine Todd 775 Oregon SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women Long Jump,
Sasha Wallace 776 Oregon SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Jillian Weir 777 Oregon SR Women Hammer Throw,
Kara Hallock 0 Oregon State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Saskia McNairy 0 Oregon State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kelsey Hay 800 Penn JR Women Javelin Throw,
Noel Jancewicz 0 Penn Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Tal Ben-Artzi 0 Penn State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Elizabeth Chikotas 805 Penn State FR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Rachel Fatherly 806 Penn State JR Women Shot Put,
Tori Gerlach 807 Penn State JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase, Women 5000 Meter Run,
Natalie Shiffler 0 Penn State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Evann Thompson 813 Pittsburgh JR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Tansey Lystad 815 Portland JR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Baileh Simms 819 Portland State SO Women Long Jump,
Jasmine Woods 820 Portland State SR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Jada Curbeam 0 Prairie View Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Angela Uhegwu 0 Prairie View Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Cecilia Barowski 822 Princeton JR Women 800 Meter Run,
Elizabeth Bird 823 Princeton SO Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Megan Curham 824 Princeton SO Women 10000 Meter Run,
Taylor Morgan 0 Princeton Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Julia Ratcliffe 825 Princeton JR Women Hammer Throw,
Laura Nagel 828 Providence SR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Emily Sisson 829 Providence SR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Devynne Charlton 832 Purdue SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Micaela Hazelwood 836 Purdue FR Women Discus Throw,
Monica Mallory 0 Radford Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jessica Shelton 0 Radford Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Hannah Madison 0 Rhode Island Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Michelle Savoie 0 Rhode Island Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Daisy Ding 843 Rice SO Women Triple Jump,
Cybil Obiozor 844 Rice SO Women Triple Jump,
Amanda Pasko 0 Rice Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Emily Ritter 846 Rider SR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Tara Van Schie 0 Robert Morris Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jermisha Frazier 858 SE Louisiana JR Women Hammer Throw,
Taylor Coffelt 0 SE Missouri Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Macy Ritter 0 SE Missouri Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Lucija Cvitanovic 864 SMU JR Women Javelin Throw, Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Isabella Marten 867 SMU FR Women Triple Jump,
Kassandra Corrigan 0 Sacramento St. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Elizabeth Venzon 0 Sacramento St. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Nicole Bartosch 0 Sacred Heart Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Danielle Demas 850 Sam Houston St. JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Ashley Jenkins 851 Sam Houston St. JR Women Hammer Throw,
Nicole Jenrette 0 Sam Houston St. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Courtney Lord 0 Sam Houston St. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Frances Porter 0 Sam Houston St. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sarah Walker 0 Sam Houston St. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Avery Zamzow 0 Sam Houston St. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Danielle Blanco 0 Samford Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kristen Brown 856 San Diego St. SR Women Pole Vault,
Sarah Haydock 0 San Diego St. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jade Childs 0 San Jose St. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jaymi White 0 Savannah State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Mandie Maddux 0 Seattle U. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kaitlyn Beans 870 South Alabama SO Women Triple Jump,
Jasmine Ferguson 0 South Alabama Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Nakita Gray 873 South Carolina JR Women High Jump,
Jeannelle Scheper 874 South Carolina SR Women High Jump,
Amber Eichkorn 885 South Dakota JR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Hunter Wilkes 886 South Dakota JR Women Pole Vault,
Vanessa Lane 0 South Dakota St. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Lindsay Arnold 0 South Florida Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Rachel Klinger 0 South Florida Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
DeAnna Price 890 Southern Illinois JR Women Hammer Throw,
Raven Saunders 891 Southern Illinois FR Women Shot Put,
Trista Barry 0 Southern Miss. Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kayla Kovar 894 Southern Utah SR Women Hammer Throw,
Kayla Charles 0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Valarie Allman 896 Stanford SO Women Discus Throw,
Olivia Baker 897 Stanford FR Women 800 Meter Run,
Elise Cranny 898 Stanford FR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Vanessa Fraser 900 Stanford SO Women 5000 Meter Run,
Claudia Saunders 902 Stanford JR Women 800 Meter Run,
Victoria Smith 903 Stanford SO Women Javelin Throw,
Jessica Tonn 904 Stanford SR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Caitlin Jones 0 Stephen F. Austin Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Madeline Kaufmann 0 Stephen F. Austin Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Demi Payne 911 Stephen F. Austin JR Women Pole Vault,
Laniya Taylor 0 Stephen F. Austin Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Margo Malone 913 Syracuse JR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Brianna McGhee 921 TCU JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Blanca Fernandez 931 Temple JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Chelsea Blaase 932 Tennessee SO Women 10000 Meter Run,
Felicia Brown 933 Tennessee JR Women 200 Meter Dash,
Maria Jimenez 934 Tennessee SO Women Javelin Throw,
Brielyn Rogers 0 Tennessee Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Clairwin Dameus 940 Tennessee St. JR Women Long Jump, Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Amber Hughes 941 Tennessee St. SO Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Mobolaji Adeokun 942 Texas JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Morolake Akinosun 943 Texas JR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Kendall Baisden 944 Texas SO Women 400 Meter Dash,
Melissa Gonzalez 946 Texas JR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Ariel Jones 947 Texas FR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Sandie Raines 949 Texas SO Women 5000 Meter Run,
Caitland Smith 950 Texas FR Women 200 Meter Dash,
Morgan Snow 951 Texas SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Ashley Spencer 952 Texas SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Aaliyah Brown 963 Texas A&M SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Kamaria Brown 964 Texas A&M SR Women 200 Meter Dash,
Shaina Burns 0 Texas A&M Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kristen Clark 965 Texas A&M FR Women Javelin Throw,
Brea Garrett 968 Texas A&M SR Women Shot Put,
Jena Hemann 969 Texas A&M SR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Annie Kunz 0 Texas A&M Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Shamier Little 970 Texas A&M SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Jennifer Madu 971 Texas A&M JR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Maggie Malone 972 Texas A&M JR Women Javelin Throw,
Hillary Montgomery 973 Texas A&M SR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Ashton Purvis 974 Texas A&M SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Shelbi Vaughan 975 Texas A&M JR Women Discus Throw,
Ashtin Zamzow 0 Texas A&M Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Isabella Baptiste 0 Texas A&M-CC Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Anicka Newell 993 Texas State SR Women Pole Vault,
Allie Saunders 994 Texas State SR Women Long Jump, Women Triple Jump,
Hannah Carson 1001 Texas Tech JR Women Javelin Throw,
Gionna Jackson 1002 Texas Tech JR Women Long Jump,
Amani Nesmith 0 Texas Tech Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kami Norton 0 Texas Tech Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Le'Tristan Pledger 1003 Texas Tech JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Women Long Jump,
Paetyn Revell 1004 Texas Tech SO Women Triple Jump,
Montenae Speight 1005 Texas Tech SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Natalie Thompson 0 Texas Tech Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Cierra White 1006 Texas Tech SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Ashleigh Stallings 0 Towson Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Corina Cox 1019 Troy SO Women Discus Throw,
Riley Schwietz 0 Troy Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Aleeah Stigarll 0 Troy Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Tiffany Kenney 0 Tulane Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Shelby Barker 0 UAB Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Ali Meister 0 UAB Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Tori Edwards 0 UC Davis Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Raquel Lambdin 1024 UC Davis SR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Murphy Nicholson 0 UC Davis Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jacquelyn DuBois 0 UC Riverside Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jazmine Harper 0 UC Riverside Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Danielle Littleton 1026 UC Riverside SR Women Long Jump, Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jessica Johnson 1027 UC Santa Barbara SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Lolene Swallow 0 UC Santa Barbara Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
J'Nea Bellamy 1030 UCF SO Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Zibby Boyer 1036 UCLA JR Women High Jump,
Bronte Golick 1039 UCLA SR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Tatum Souza 1043 UCLA SR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Monique Van 0 UCLA Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Alexis Walker 0 UCLA Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jasmin Fusilier 0 UL-Lafayette Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Alex Harrell 0 UL-Lafayette Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Alisha Beeman 0 UMBC Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Courtney Frerichs 1059 UMKC JR Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase,
Bridget Deveau 0 UMass Amherst Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Julia Witt 0 UMass Amherst Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Shelby Hall 0 UNC-Wilmington Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kelsey Turner 0 UNC-Wilmington Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sarah Watts 0 UNC-Wilmington Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Amari Norris 0 UNLV Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kylee Vandenberg 0 UNLV Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Alexandra Collatz 1063 USC SR Women Discus Throw,
Melia Cox 1064 USC SR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Kendall Ellis 1065 USC FR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Alexis Faulknor 1066 USC JR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Tynia Gaither 1067 USC JR Women 100 Meter Dash,
Dior Hall 1068 USC FR Women 100 Meter Hurdles,
Deanna Hill 1069 USC FR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Amalie Iuel 1070 USC SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles, Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Vanessa Jones 1071 USC SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Tera Novy 1073 USC JR Women Discus Throw,
Jaide Stepter 1075 USC JR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Ky Westbrook 1076 USC FR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
KeAndrea Ladson 0 USC Upstate Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Brittany Walls 0 USC Upstate Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Samantha Hall 1096 UTEP JR Women Discus Throw,
Aeisha McDavid 0 UTEP Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jallycia Pearson 1097 UTEP SR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Whitney Flannel 1100 UTSA SR Women High Jump,
Zoe Meade 0 UTSA Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Tess Nelson 0 UW-Milwaukee Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Chari Hawkins 1089 Utah State SR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Amber Thompson 0 Utah State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Gately Garnett 0 Utah Valley Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Ashli Schulz 0 Utah Valley Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Mindy Stapel 0 Utah Valley Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Amani Harper 0 VCU Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Kiara Porter 1104 VCU SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Simone Charley 1103 Vanderbilt SO Women Triple Jump,
Sarah Goodale 0 Vanderbilt Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sara Roderick 0 Vermont Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Katherine Petruzzelis 0 Villanova Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Angel Piccirillo 1105 Villanova JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Stephanie Schappert 1106 Villanova SR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Christine Bohan 1110 Virginia SO Women Shot Put,
Jordan Lavender 1111 Virginia SR Women 400 Meter Dash,
Hanna Green 1119 Virginia Tech SO Women 800 Meter Run,
Sabine Kopplin 1120 Virginia Tech JR Women Javelin Throw,
Irena Sediva 1121 Virginia Tech SO Women Javelin Throw,
Amanda Smith 1122 Virginia Tech SR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Katie Adair 1128 Wake Forest JR Women Pole Vault,
Amy Collins 0 Wake Forest Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jessie Merckle 1129 Wake Forest JR Women Javelin Throw,
Maddie Meyers 1131 Washington SO Women 5000 Meter Run,
Baylee Mires 1132 Washington JR Women 800 Meter Run,
Kristina Owsinski 1133 Washington JR Women Pole Vault,
C.J. Smith 0 Washington Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Gianna Woodruff 1134 Washington SR Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Alissa Brooks-Johnson 1139 Washington St. SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles, Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Liz Harper 1142 Washington St. SO Women 400 Meter Hurdles,
Audrey Ketcham 1144 Washington St. JR Women High Jump,
Lauren Thomas 0 Weber State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Katie Gillespie 1151 West Virginia SR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Holly Gaines 0 Western Carolina Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Anne Greer 0 Western Carolina Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jasmine Brown 1152 Western Illinois SO Women Triple Jump,
Chioma Agwunobi 1153 Western Kentucky SR Women 100 Meter Dash, Women 200 Meter Dash,
Maria McDaniel 1165 Western Michigan FR Women 5000 Meter Run,
Kathryn Pickett 0 Western Michigan Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Breanne Borman 0 Wichita State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Ximena Cazenave 0 Wichita State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Emily Doffing 0 Wichita State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sierra Hays 0 Wichita State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Nikki Larch-Miller 1167 Wichita State JR Women 100 Meter Hurdles, Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Jenny Pinkston 0 Wichita State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Grayson Llerandi 0 William and Mary Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Emily Stites 1173 William and Mary JR Women 10000 Meter Run,
Marthaline Cooper 1175 Winthrop SO Women Hammer Throw,
Kelsey Card 1176 Wisconsin JR Women Shot Put, Women Discus Throw,
Georgia Ellenwood 1177 Wisconsin SO Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Molly Hanson 1178 Wisconsin JR Women 1500 Meter Run,
Deanna Latham 1179 Wisconsin SR Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Casie Pawlik 0 Wisconsin Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sarah Ann Blount 0 Wright State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Brittany Jones 0 Wright State Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Sabina Sandberg 0 Wyoming Heptathlon Spreadsheet,
Elle Brunsdale 0 Yale Heptathlon Spreadsheet,


Athlete List Women | Updated: Sat Jun 13 16:19:37