NCAA East Preliminary Round

Lexington, KY | May 25-27, 2017




Event IndexMen


AthleteBibAffiliationIndividual Events Entered
GAUDYN Weronika10Akron SRWomen Triple Jump
GNAFAKI Dimitra11Akron FRWomen 400 M Hurdles
JOHNSON Daniella12Akron SRWomen Long Jump
MANSON Nikki13Akron SRWomen High Jump  Women Javelin  
RAMOS GANDIA Ariadna14Akron SRWomen Triple Jump
SIEFRING Jaclyn15Akron JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Javelin    
SZABO Rebecca16Akron SRWomen Pole Vault
WILSON Abigale17Akron SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
BURKS Quanesha32Alabama SRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
CAPEK Hannah33Alabama FRWomen 10000 M
CLERVEAUX Vanessa34Alabama SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
DARIUS Symone35Alabama FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
DESTIN Stacey36Alabama SOWomen High Jump
FOTOPOULOU Filippa37Alabama JRWomen Long Jump
FOTOPOULOU Olivia38Alabama JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
GAUSE Diamond39Alabama SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
GHOLSTON Alex40Alabama SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
MCCONNELL Danielle41Alabama JRWomen Hammer
PATE Janel42Alabama SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
ROBERSON Takyera43Alabama FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
TAYLOR Lakan44Alabama SRWomen Pole Vault
TEEL Haley45Alabama JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
WAGGONER Hannah46Alabama SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
WALKER Kaitlin47Alabama JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
WILLIAMS Domonique48Alabama SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
WILLIAMS Kiara49Alabama SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
WILLIAMS Kristyn50Alabama SOWomen 800 M
ZELDEN Samantha51Alabama FRWomen Javelin
DENNARD Charrie76Alabama A&M SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
HACKNEY Charminiqu80Alabama State FRWomen 100 M
HORN Desiree81Alabama State JRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
HOWARD Monica82Alabama State SRWomen 100 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
LEWIS Kaila84Alabama State FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HIBBARD Anika93Albany SOWomen High Jump
OSUJI Stephanie94Albany JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
SNYDER Halie95Albany SOWomen 400 M Hurdles
DRUMMONDS Taylor101Appalachian State SRWomen Pole Vault
GIRARDEAU Darlene102Appalachian State SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women Long Jump  
HARGRAVE Chelsey103Appalachian State JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
VAN ORD Tristin104Appalachian State SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
HALBROOK Abby107Army West Point SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
ALMEN Sara113Auburn SRWomen High Jump
AMBROSE Jenae114Auburn SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
BROWN Sashel115Auburn SRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
BULLOCK Dominique116Auburn JRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
EDER Veronica117Auburn SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
HAND Jakayla118Auburn JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
HEILSNIS Brianna119Auburn SRWomen Hammer
JOHNSON Jessie120Auburn SRWomen Pole Vault
KIGEN Brenda121Auburn SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
MANIGAULT Jasmine122Auburn SRWomen Hammer
MITCHELL Kendra124Auburn SRWomen Javelin
MUZARIC Ivana125Auburn SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
RYAN Marshay126Auburn SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
SMITH Jonielle127Auburn SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
STEVENS Emily128Auburn SRWomen 1500 M
WHYTE Natalliah129Auburn FRWomen 200 M
AMATO Savanah144Austin Peay SOWomen Pole Vault
JONES Chancis145Austin Peay JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
PITTS Kaylnn146Austin Peay SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
LEWIS Regan147Ball State SOWomen High Jump
STEWART Peyton148Ball State SOWomen 100 M
MORRISON Quamecha151Bethune-Cookman SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  
SIRMONS Catoria152Bethune-Cookman SRWomen Shot Put
ARMSTRONG Keishorea156Binghamton JRWomen Long Jump
OSAHENI Sarah157Binghamton SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
KENNEDY Isabelle160Boston College JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
MCCABE Molly161Boston College JRWomen 800 M
FOWLKES Leah165Boston U. FRWomen 400 M
LEVY Toria166Boston U. SRWomen 400 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
NOELL Tehya167Boston U. JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
PARRIS Djenne168Boston U. SRWomen 400 M
GUSTAFSON Aliyah179Bowling Green JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
VELASQUEZ Kayla180Bowling Green SRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
WALNY Rachel181Bowling Green SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
WHEAT Makenzie182Bowling Green SRWomen Shot Put
DEJOURNETT Shanelle183Brown SRWomen High Jump
NATRASEVSCHI Josie184Brown JRWomen Discus
PAUL Carly185Brown SOWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump    
BENDZINSKI Christine191Bucknell JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
BUCKLEY Colleen192Bucknell SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
CHANDLER Sarah193Bucknell SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
SANGIMINO Megan194Bucknell SRWomen Javelin
SCOTT Catherine195Bucknell SRWomen 10000 M
SKOVIRA Rebecca196Bucknell SRWomen Javelin
DAUCHER Miranda200Buffalo JRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
PEARCE Mikayla201Buffalo SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
RUSSELL Sylvia1752Buffalo FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
VON JACKOWSKI Selina202Buffalo SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump    
PRATT Olivia213Butler SRWomen 1500 M  Women 10000 M  
WESTERHOFF Maddie214Butler SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
ALLEN Sabina217Campbell JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
JUHASZ Lilla218Campbell SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
MARITIM Joan219Campbell JRWomen 10000 M
MCKAY Shenelle220Campbell JRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  
DOBBELAERE Kylee229Central Michigan SRWomen Hammer
WILLIAMS Nadia230Central Michigan FRWomen Long Jump
EBERT Victoria235Charlotte JRWomen Shot Put
HANDCHEN Ashleigh236Charlotte SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
MERRIWEATHER Victoria237Charlotte SRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
OLESEN Elizabeth1747Charlotte SOWomen High Jump
SANG Caroline238Charlotte JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
BISIOLU Haisha248Cincinnati SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
BLAUT Loretta249Cincinnati JRWomen High Jump
CATHERINE Brooke250Cincinnati SOWomen Pole Vault
ECHIKUNWOKE Annette251Cincinnati JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
GESICKI Deanna252Cincinnati SOWomen 400 M
LATTIMORE Tiona253Cincinnati FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
MBAH Kellsa254Cincinnati JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
ROBINSON Bryana255Cincinnati SOWomen 400 M
WILLIAMS Ashley256Cincinnati JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
AMSTERDAM Iana262Clemson SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
BARNETT Grace263Clemson JRWomen 1500 M
COLLINS Angelica264Clemson JRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
FARROW Ersula265Clemson SOWomen 800 M
GEORGE Malayshia266Clemson JRWomen 400 M
HADLEY Sabria267Clemson JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
JAMES Olivia268Clemson SRWomen 400 M
MORRIS Logan269Clemson FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
RICKETTS Ranee270Clemson SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
ROBINSON Torie271Clemson JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
SMITH Rebekah272Clemson FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
THOMAS Markeeta273Clemson SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
WARNER Lakeisha274Clemson FRWomen 400 M Hurdles
WILLIAMS Ebony275Clemson SOWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
BOTHMA Annie286Coastal Carolina FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
COETZEE Hesmari287Coastal Carolina FRWomen 400 M Hurdles
VAN GRAAN Aynslee288Coastal Carolina JRWomen 1500 M
WHITE Chloe289Coastal Carolina JRWomen Javelin
TINDALL Julisa297Col. of Charleston SRWomen High Jump
CROSBY Nell298Columbia SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
HARDIE Sarah299Columbia JRWomen 800 M
HASSAN Maryam300Columbia FRWomen Triple Jump
MCLAUGHLIN Abigail301Columbia FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
MELLY Erin302Columbia JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
OBENG-AKROFI Akua303Columbia JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
RUSTAMI Henna304Columbia SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
TANNER Natalie305Columbia SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
WADE Brittney306Columbia SRWomen 800 M
WILLIAMS Anna307Columbia SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
AKERLEY Courtney317Connecticut SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
ANENO Susan318Connecticut SOWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
BOTSIS Chanell319Connecticut FRWomen Hammer
DURGIN Emily320Connecticut SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
GHALAM Thalia321Connecticut FRWomen Javelin
OLADIPO Divine322Connecticut FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
SURIN Kat323Connecticut SOWomen 400 M
ROBERTS Khemani335Coppin State SOWomen High Jump    
BRUMLEY Briar343Cornell SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
GULBRANDSEN Kate344Cornell JRWomen High Jump
HUGARD Shannon345Cornell JRWomen 1500 M
JONES Adrian346Cornell SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
RADOSLAV Taysia348Cornell JRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
SHEPARD Ellen349Cornell JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
STENEKES Brittany350Cornell FRWomen 100 M Hurdles
FLYNN Bridget367Dartmouth JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
MORTON Moriah368Dartmouth SRWomen Javelin
ROTHWELL Cha'Mia369Dartmouth FRWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
SCHLACHTENHAUFEN Helen370Dartmouth SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
VALENTI Julia371Dartmouth FRWomen Pole Vault
PETERS Carly381Davidson FRWomen Javelin
COOK Lillian384Dayton FRWomen Javelin
REESE Erin385Dayton SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
ROSSI Jennifer386Dayton JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
HILLMAN Sarah387Delaware SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
MCGROARTY Elizabeth388Delaware JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
AVENI Brittany389Duke FRWomen 800 M
BREMEL Amarie390Duke JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
GOCHENOUR Katelyn391Duke FRWomen Javelin
HALLOWES Kim392Duke SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
HEATH Madison393Duke JRWomen Pole Vault
KERR MacKenzie394Duke SOWomen 400 M
KOPP Madeline395Duke SRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
LANSING Liz396Duke SOWomen 1500 M
MARTY Laura398Duke FRWomen Pole Vault
MURPHY Sydnei399Duke FRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
PANTON Domonique400Duke SOWomen Triple Jump
PRICE Madeline401Duke JRWomen 100 M  Women 400 M  
SHEPPARD Nati402Duke SOWomen Pole Vault
STREISEL Christine403Duke JRWomen Javelin
VUKAJLOVIC Stefani404Duke SOWomen Hammer
WARD Chesney405Duke FRWomen Pole Vault
OLIVER Mercedes411Duquesne SRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
PALERMO Valerie412Duquesne SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
BAKER Mohogany413East Carolina JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
CAUSE Galissia414East Carolina JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
DAWSON Jasmine415East Carolina JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HUTCHINSON Cheyenne416East Carolina SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
LUBARSKI Lauren417East Carolina SRWomen High Jump  Women Javelin  
SINGLETARY Cedrina418East Carolina SOWomen 200 M
WARNER Courtney419East Carolina SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
ATKINS Kyra425East Tenn. St. SOWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
SEYMOUR Katrina426East Tenn. St. SRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
BOSCHAN Luisa429Eastern Kentucky JRWomen 5000 M
IMER Charlotte430Eastern Kentucky JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
YOST Haley431Eastern Kentucky SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
BOGDANOVA Alsu439Eastern Michigan JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
DREIMANE Dace440Eastern Michigan JRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
JONES Jasmine441Eastern Michigan JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
MCDERMITT Jordann442Eastern Michigan JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
MEYERS Sydney443Eastern Michigan SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
UY Natalie444Eastern Michigan SRWomen Pole Vault
HAMES Bryanna452Elon JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
JOHANSEN Kimberly453Elon SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
WARREN Breanna454Elon JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
CUTLIFF Clarissa457FIU SOWomen High Jump
HERNANDEZ Tiffani458FIU SRWomen Javelin
ILIC Jovana459FIU FRWomen Triple Jump
RAINS Gabrielle460FIU FRWomen Discus
RUSSELL Terrisa461FIU SOWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
THOMPSON Mae455Fairleigh Dickinson JRWomen 800 M
BARNETT Sharrika464Florida SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
BROOKOVER Hannah465Florida FRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
CAMERON Lloydricia466Florida JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
DAVID Yanis467Florida SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
DYKES Jontavia468Florida JRWomen Discus
GARCIA Asa469Florida SOWomen Triple Jump
GAUSE Destinee470Florida SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
GREENE Rebekah471Florida SRWomen 1500 M
JEFFERSON Kyra472Florida SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
JOHNSON Amber473Florida SRWomen 1500 M
JOHNSON Brandee474Florida FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
LUSTER Ebony475Florida FRWomen Triple Jump
MCENANY Ryann476Florida SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
MCQUEEN Darrielle477Florida JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
REED Megan478Florida JRWomen Javelin
ROSS-RANSOM Skylar479Florida SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
SANDERS Shayla480Florida SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
SHARPE Taylor481Florida JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
TUBBS Taylor482Florida SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
VUCENOVIC Marija483Florida SRWomen Javelin
GLADES Jamika504Florida Atlantic SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
THORSåS Frida505Florida Atlantic JRWomen Javelin    
BRESKE Nicole506Florida State FRWomen Pole Vault
CARDAMA BAEZ Carmela507Florida State FRWomen 5000 M
DORSETT Shaquania508Florida State SOWomen 400 M
GRANGE Gleneve509Florida State JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
HELPS Shauna510Florida State SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
JONES Cortney511Florida State FRWomen 100 M Hurdles
KANUCHOVA Veronika512Florida State FRWomen Hammer
KNIBB Kellion513Florida State SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
LOVE Shanice514Florida State FRWomen Discus
OMOREGIE Eleonora515Florida State FRWomen High Jump
PETROKAITE Jogaile516Florida State JRWomen Long Jump
SETTERINGTON Nicole517Florida State SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
WILLIAMS Peta-Gay518Florida State SOWomen 100 M Hurdles
BUCHALSKI Allie540Furman JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
CARNAHAN Savannah541Furman FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
JENNINGS Gabrielle542Furman FRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
AKBARIZADEH Natasha549Gardner-Webb JRWomen Hammer
JAKELIJIC Petra550Gardner-Webb SOWomen Hammer
LEWIS Ashley551George Mason FRWomen 800 M
MOORE Sarah552George Mason SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
SHARPE Sommer553George Mason JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
WALLERSTEDT Michelle554George Mason SRWomen Discus
DONAGHU Piper566Georgetown JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
EASTMAN Autumn567Georgetown JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
KEENAN Emma568Georgetown JRWomen 800 M
PEREZ Madeline569Georgetown JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
PIERCE Haley570Georgetown SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
WEISNER Kennedy571Georgetown JRWomen 1500 M
ARTIS Devon580Georgia JRWomen 800 M
COVINGTON Asianna581Georgia SRWomen Hammer
DROP Jessica582Georgia FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
DROP Samantha583Georgia FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
FAGAN Madeline584Georgia JRWomen High Jump
GUSIN Tatiana585Georgia JRWomen High Jump
HALL Kate586Georgia FRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
JOHNSON Aliyah587Georgia SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Triple Jump    
LLANO Beatrice588Georgia FRWomen Hammer
MONTGOMERY Tairyn589Georgia FRWomen Javelin
ORJI Keturah590Georgia JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
RANSBY Micaiah591Georgia FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
REID Catherine592Georgia FRWomen 400 M
SMITH Kayla593Georgia FRWomen Pole Vault
STEFANIDI Georgia594Georgia JRWomen Pole Vault
STONE Katie595Georgia JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
TANNER Amber596Georgia FRWomen 800 M
TERRY Mary597Georgia SOWomen High Jump
WILLIAMS Kendell1061Georgia SRWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Javelin    
ZOLLER Chelsea598Georgia FRWomen 400 M Hurdles
GILBERT Ravin614Georgia State SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
WELLS LaPorscha615Georgia State SRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
WHITTAKER Alysiah616Georgia State SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
BAUMAN Marinice617Georgia Tech JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
COLLINS Kenya618Georgia Tech JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
FAIREY Melissa619Georgia Tech SRWomen 10000 M
HAYDEN Brianna620Georgia Tech FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
NOVIKOVA Ksenia621Georgia Tech JRWomen Pole Vault
STEWART Raven622Georgia Tech JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
TIPLER Carissa623Georgia Tech SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
WILLIAMS Jeanine624Georgia Tech SOWomen 100 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
KEITANY Faith632Hampton FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 10000 M  
OKEAGO Janet1750Hampton FRWomen 10000 M
FAJEMISIN Simi636Harvard FRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
GAUNTLETT Livia637Harvard FRWomen 100 M Hurdles
HUGHES Zoe638Harvard FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump    
JOINER Karina639Harvard FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
MILLER Jade640Harvard SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
MUSA Ngozi641Harvard SOWomen 100 M
OKWELOGU Nikki642Harvard SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
PENDERGAST Judy643Harvard FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
SHWAYDER Elianna644Harvard JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
THOMAS Gabrielle646Harvard SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women Long Jump  
SCHNUCK Jamie654High Point SRWomen Hammer
MATHERNE Zoe656Holy Cross JRWomen 800 M
ONUOHA Uchechi657Howard FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
ALLEN Margaret661Indiana SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
CALDER Brenna662Indiana JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
CLUTE Sydney663Indiana SRWomen Pole Vault
DAWSON Khayla664Indiana FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
HARRIS Haley665Indiana SOWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
HARRIS Kelsey666Indiana FRWomen 800 M
HIPPENSTEEL Olivia667Indiana SRWomen 800 M
MATHER Rachel668Indiana JRWomen Pole Vault
MCCLINTON Nakel669Indiana SRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
NELSON Ariane670Indiana SRWomen Long Jump
RECEVEUR Katherine671Indiana SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
AUSTIN Taylor689Indiana State JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
MARRERO Alethia690Indiana State JRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
MOORE S. Brooke691Indiana State SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
BALDWIN Jacquelyn706Jacksonville SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
MUNDELL Tessa707James Madison SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
GRAY Jordan710Kennesaw State SOWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Javelin    
OJA Laura-Maria711Kennesaw State SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
POWELL Jocselyn713Kennesaw State JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
SERGEANT Erica714Kennesaw State JRWomen Pole Vault
TARVIDE Julija716Kennesaw State FRWomen High Jump
WOOD Hannah717Kennesaw State SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
CAREY Cayla724Kent State JRWomen Long Jump
ESTES Morgan725Kent State SRWomen Pole Vault
FARQUHAR Taylor726Kent State SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
FIGUEROA Gabrielle727Kent State JRWomen Hammer
HORRIGAN Maria728Kent State FRWomen Pole Vault
MOSLEY Jailyn729Kent State SOWomen Discus
THOMAS Danniel730Kent State SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
TOLLERUD Samantha731Kent State JRWomen Pole Vault
BLAKE Sarah739Kentucky SOWomen Javelin
CAMACHO-QUINN Jasmine740Kentucky SOWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
CARTER Destiny741Kentucky SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women Long Jump  
CLARKE Kayelle742Kentucky JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
EBWEA-BILE Marie-Josee743Kentucky SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
EKHOLM Ellen744Kentucky FRWomen High Jump
GRAY Kianna745Kentucky SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
GRUVER Olivia746Kentucky SOWomen Pole Vault
HANSEN Amy747Kentucky JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
HITCHCOCK Precious748Kentucky SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
HOWELL Jacklyn749Kentucky JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
KUNC Katy750Kentucky JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
MCCASLIN Caroline751Kentucky SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
MCKINNEY Michelle752Kentucky JRWomen 1500 M
OLIVER Javianne753Kentucky SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
SAUNDERS Sha'Keela754Kentucky SRWomen 200 M  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
SEYMOUR Kiah755Kentucky SRWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
WALKER Brandi756Kentucky SRWomen Hammer
BRISCO Mikiah826LSU JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
DUNBAR Nickolette827LSU FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
FRIAR Nataliyah828LSU SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
HALL Cassondra829LSU FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HARVEY Rushell830LSU SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HOBBS Aleia831LSU JRWomen 100 M
HUMPHREY Brittley832LSU FRWomen 100 M Hurdles
JOHNSON Kortnei833LSU SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
JONES Travia834LSU SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
JUPITER Ka'Lynn835LSU SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
KELLY Briana836LSU JRWomen High Jump
KELLY Brittany837LSU SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump    
MARSHALL Tonea838LSU FRWomen 100 M Hurdles
MARTIN Jada839LSU SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
MISHER Rachel840LSU SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
PARKER Hollie841LSU SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
PAYNE Kymber842LSU JRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
PHILLIPS Danielle843LSU JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
RICHARDSON Bryiana844LSU SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
SCHUETZ Morgan845LSU SRWomen 800 M
STAUBER Ruby846LSU FRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
WALES Rebekah847LSU SRWomen Javelin
AVERY Courtney776Lehigh SRWomen High Jump
HENDERSON Maura777Lehigh SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
PATRICK Hannah778Lehigh FRWomen Javelin
JONES Janae780Liberty SRWomen Triple Jump
LARSON Dasiana781Liberty JRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
POLSGROVE Kylie782Liberty SOWomen High Jump    
SMITH Brenna783Liberty JRWomen Javelin
ZAPPIA Erin784Liberty JRWomen High Jump
KEMPER Kacey795Lipscomb JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
LAUTRIC Chloe800Louisiana Tech SRWomen High Jump
MCDONALD Janiel801Louisiana Tech SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
CASSELL Cyerra803Louisville SOWomen Hammer
GIBBONS Alexis804Louisville FRWomen Long Jump
GRANT Raven805Louisville SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HENDERSON Emmonnie806Louisville SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
NOSER Claire807Louisville SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
NYEMAH Dolly808Louisville SRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
SHAW Gwen809Louisville SRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
WASH Bre'Yana810Louisville SRWomen Long Jump
ZACHARIAS Morgan811Louisville SOWomen Pole Vault
BERGERON Rachel859Maine JRWomen Hammer
BUTLER Antonique863Marshall SRWomen Triple Jump
HEINIGER Heidi864Marshall SOWomen Javelin
MONTES Alexis865Marshall SRWomen Javelin
ABABIO Claudia866Maryland JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
LUCKI Alexandra867Maryland JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
MENEAU Lisa868Maryland SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
O'HARA Emma869Maryland JRWomen Hammer
POWELL Micha870Maryland SRWomen 400 M
RICHARDSON Kayla871Maryland JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
SMITH Jewel1749Maryland SOWomen Long Jump
WADE Peyton872Maryland JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump    
LUCIUS Shauntel874Maryland-Eastern Shore SRWomen Triple Jump
WOODS Morgan877McNeese State SOWomen Javelin
BAIKER Dorina882Memphis JRWomen Pole Vault
CHATMAN Dominique883Memphis FRWomen 400 M
CHAVEZ Cera884Memphis FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
GREENLEE Chardae885Memphis SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
LANSDEN Destinee887Memphis SRWomen 400 M
PARKER Jada888Memphis JRWomen Pole Vault
PRYKE Ashley889Memphis SOWomen Javelin
BROWN Carolyn899Miami SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
CHARLES Darlene900Miami FRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
ELLIS Brittny901Miami SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
GONZALEZ Samantha903Miami SOWomen 400 M Hurdles
HILL Niara904Miami JRWomen Triple Jump
KERRISON Stefani905Miami SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
KNOTT Kristina906Miami JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
MORRISON Ebony907Miami SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
RASHID Zakiya908Miami FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
RUNIA Anna909Miami SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
STIVERNE Aiyanna910Miami SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
TAINTOR Amy911Miami JRWomen Long Jump    
VOYZEY Erika912Miami FRWomen High Jump
WIMBLEY Shakima913Miami SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
COLLIER Danielle922Miami (Ohio) SOWomen Javelin
DARLING Arionna923Miami (Ohio) SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
JIMSON-MILLER Alexus924Miami (Ohio) SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
STRICKLER Amelia926Miami (Ohio) SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
SZEKELY Martha927Miami (Ohio) SRWomen Hammer
BORCHERS Claire931Michigan JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
HARRISON Jade932Michigan FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
JACOBSEN Courtney933Michigan FRWomen Hammer
KIEFFER-WRIGHT Claire934Michigan JRWomen High Jump
MEIER Haley935Michigan JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
MORRISSEY Jamie936Michigan JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
PHELAN Jaimie937Michigan JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
SERENO Gina938Michigan SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
ZIEVE Sarah939Michigan JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
BEAZLEY Kennedy954Michigan State JRWomen 1500 M
DANIELS Katelyn955Michigan State JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
GOETHALS Jessica956Michigan State SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
MADISON Jade957Michigan State JRWomen Javelin
MCCLINTOCK Dillon958Michigan State FRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
POE Jeralyn959Michigan State FRWomen 5000 M
SAILAR Hannah960Michigan State SRWomen Pole Vault
SCHWARTZ Kelsie961Michigan State SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
SMITH Karrigan962Michigan State FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
WAY Amber963Michigan State FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
WIERSMA Alexis964Michigan State SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
ABDULLAH-MUHAMMAD Qetuwrah974Mid. Tenn. State JRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump    
ABU Agnes975Mid. Tenn. State SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
AMPONSAH Janet976Mid. Tenn. State JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
DADZIE Elizabeth977Mid. Tenn. State SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  Women Javelin    
DAY Taylor5Mid. Tenn. State SRWomen Long Jump
EGBENIYI Abike978Mid. Tenn. State JRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
ODIA Loveth979Mid. Tenn. State JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
BOSS Logan989Miss State JRWomen High Jump
FARLEY Alexis990Miss State FRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
FLYNN Tiffany991Miss State JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
LOTT Leah992Miss State SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
MEYDRICH Mia993Miss State JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
MOSLEY Monica994Miss State FRWomen 400 M Hurdles
PRICE Ffion995Miss State SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
PRICE Rhianwedd996Miss State JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
REYNOLDS Haley997Miss State SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
SMITH Brianna998Miss State JRWomen Hammer
SMITH Keturah999Miss State JRWomen 400 M
BLAMON Faith1012Monmouth SRWomen Javelin
GARNER Tionna1013Monmouth SRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
OLSEN Andrea1014Monmouth SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
ROONES Stephanie1015Monmouth JRWomen Javelin
CROOKE Shenel1020Morgan State SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HINTON Natalia1023Mount St. Mary's JRWomen Long Jump
YANUCIL Kelly1024Mount St. Mary's SRWomen Javelin
BRIMLETT Jabreuna1026Murray State SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump    
LAWRENCE Tamdra1027Murray State SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
AKOBUNDU Madeleine1028N. Carolina A&T FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
BROWN India1029N. Carolina A&T JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
KNIGHT Morgan1030N. Carolina A&T JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Pole Vault  
LOVE Yakira1031N. Carolina A&T SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
RAY Tori1032N. Carolina A&T FRWomen 400 M
TOPPIN Anisa1033N. Carolina A&T SOWomen Triple Jump
TOWNSEND Taliyah1034N. Carolina A&T FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
WHITE Kayla1035N. Carolina A&T SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
DONEGAN Laura Rose1059New Hampshire SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
GAJEWSKI Danielle1060New Hampshire SOWomen 800 M
MURDOCK Shannon1063New Hampshire SOWomen 1500 M
PURRIER Elinor1064New Hampshire JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
BISSAH Martha1067Norfolk State FRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
ROBERTSON Taejah1068Norfolk State SOWomen 100 M Hurdles
CHRISTIAN Jewel1073North Carolina JRWomen 400 M
DIXON Natisha1074North Carolina JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
DODGE Blake1075North Carolina JRWomen 800 M
DUNSTON Cierra1076North Carolina JRWomen 400 M
EATON Anna1077North Carolina SOWomen Pole Vault
GANNON Alexis1078North Carolina JRWomen Triple Jump
GREENE Nicole1079North Carolina SOWomen High Jump
HOWARD Sarah1080North Carolina SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
ILSE Morgan1081North Carolina SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
MCNEILL McKinley1082North Carolina FRWomen 400 M
ANTOINE Javonne1093North Carolina St. JRWomen Triple Jump
CUNNINGHAM Gabriele1094North Carolina St. SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
DUNN Alyssa1095North Carolina St. SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
EVANS Lauren1096North Carolina St. SOWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
FRAZIER Ryen1097North Carolina St. FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
HENES Elly1098North Carolina St. FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
KEMP Erika1099North Carolina St. JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
KOON Rachel1100North Carolina St. SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
MOYE Megan1101North Carolina St. SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
MEYER Eden1113North Florida JRWomen 10000 M
YOUNG Alyssa1114North Florida JRWomen High Jump
O'DEA Jordan1117Northeastern SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
SUSE Paige1118Northeastern SOWomen High Jump
WILLIAMS Patrice1119Northeastern SOWomen 400 M
FRANK Kelsey1124Northwestern St. JRWomen Javelin
JACKSON Natashia1125Northwestern St. FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
JONES De'Shalyn1126Northwestern St. JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
JONES-YOUNG Quanese1127Northwestern St. JRWomen High Jump
PAYTON Braneshia1128Northwestern St. JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
ARAGON Danielle1136Notre Dame SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
DARLING Kathleen1137Notre Dame SRWomen 10000 M
HARRIS Jessica1138Notre Dame SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
HART Kelly1139Notre Dame SOWomen 800 M
HEFFERNAN Annie1140Notre Dame FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
JACKSON Indi1141Notre Dame JRWomen Shot Put
KAPITAN Abbey1142Notre Dame FRWomen Shot Put
ROHRER Anna1143Notre Dame FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
SHEAD Jordan1145Notre Dame JRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
BURR Ashley1155Oakland SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
HAAS Miranda1156Oakland SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
PORTER Jordan1161Ohio JRWomen Shot Put
RYAN Emma1162Ohio JRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  Women Javelin  
BARNES Aaliyah1163Ohio State SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
BARRIE Maggie1164Ohio State JRWomen 100 M  Women 400 M  
DELOACH Taylor1166Ohio State FRWomen Long Jump
DEATON Kate1165Ohio State SRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
DILLER Lyne'a1167Ohio State FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
FREDERICK Christine1751Ohio State JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
HANNAN Beatrice1168Ohio State JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
KANNEY Sarah1169Ohio State FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
KOPP Alyssa1170Ohio State SRWomen Javelin
LONDON Christine1171Ohio State SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
OLATOYE Sade1172Ohio State SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
RAY Chantel1173Ohio State JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
ROBERTS Madison1174Ohio State SRWomen Pole Vault
SEIBERT Mikaela1175Ohio State SOWomen Triple Jump
SOLEYN Bliss1176Ohio State SOWomen 100 M
STOODLEY Emily1177Ohio State SOWomen 10000 M
WEBER Rachel1178Ohio State SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
WILSON Tamani1179Ohio State FRWomen 400 M
WINTERS Karrington1180Ohio State SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
BEAN Emily1198Ole Miss JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
BRASWELL Anna1199Ole Miss JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
BROWN Sandra1200Ole Miss FRWomen Pole Vault
BROWN Shelby1201Ole Miss JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
CARBO Jolie1202Ole Miss JRWomen 400 M
CHRISTEN Hannah1203Ole Miss JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
ENGLAND Mary Alex1204Ole Miss SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
HENDERSON Nicole1205Ole Miss JRWomen 200 M
KALLENBERGER Nicole1206Ole Miss FRWomen Pole Vault
LARSSON Annika1207Ole Miss SOWomen Hammer
MACNEAL Kat1208Ole Miss JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
MATTIX Mercedes1209Ole Miss JRWomen 400 M
MCAULEY Katy1210Ole Miss SOWomen Pole Vault
MCHUGH Maddie1211Ole Miss SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
NEWSOME Aisha1212Ole Miss JRWomen 400 M
RAY Shannon1213Ole Miss JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
SAUNDERS Raven1214Ole Miss JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
STEWART Janeah1215Ole Miss JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
TATE Breanna1216Ole Miss SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
TATE Deanna1217Ole Miss SRWomen 200 M
WATSON Callie1218Ole Miss SRWomen Pole Vault
AKINS Nia1229Penn FRWomen 800 M
BROWN-SOLER Elena1230Penn FRWomen 400 M    
ENE Cecil1231Penn FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
KIMMEL Maura1232Penn FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
MACCO Nicole1233Penn SOWomen Pole Vault
MALIZIA Anna Peyton1234Penn SOWomen High Jump
MCCORKLE Taylor1235Penn JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
MINNIG Molly1236Penn JRWomen Pole Vault
MONTGOMERY Ashley1237Penn SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
SCHNEIDER Mikayla1238Penn FRWomen 800 M
SESINK-CLEE Lisa1239Penn SRWomen Javelin
SOLAN Imani1240Penn SOWomen 200 M
TAYLOR Candace1241Penn SOWomen 400 M
VILLALBA Maddie1242Penn FRWomen 800 M
WHITING Clarissa1243Penn SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
WHITING Cleo1244Penn SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
ALBURY Keianna1258Penn State SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
BANKS Rachel1259Penn State FRWomen 800 M
BARRETT Tessa1260Penn State SOWomen 5000 M
BULL Frances1261Penn State FRWomen 800 M
DALE Quenee1262Penn State JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
GERLACH Tori1264Penn State SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
GIBSON Dannielle1265Penn State SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
HUNSBERGER Jillian1266Penn State SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
KOCJANCIC Julie1267Penn State SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
LESTER Kiara1268Penn State FRWomen 400 M
LINDSLEY Greta1269Penn State JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
LOPEZ Kaitlyn1270Penn State SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
MARFO Obeng1271Penn State JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
MASTERSON Lexi1272Penn State JRWomen Pole Vault
MCCLOSKEY Megan1273Penn State JRWomen High Jump
MULHERN Hannah1274Penn State JRWomen Pole Vault
MUNKS Kathryn1275Penn State FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
RHODES Tichina1276Penn State SRWomen 400 M
RIVERS Danae1277Penn State FRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
ROBINSON Alyssa1278Penn State SRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
SIEVERS Stephanie1279Penn State SOWomen Javelin
ZOSCHG Kayla1280Penn State SRWomen Javelin
FOSAM Andin1301Pittsburgh JRWomen Hammer
GARLAND Desiree1302Pittsburgh JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
HARVEY Morgan1303Pittsburgh JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
HAYES Kelly1304Pittsburgh JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
ISMAIL Laila1305Pittsburgh JRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
LEAKS Danielle1306Pittsburgh FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
NEWKIRK Quadaisha1307Pittsburgh JRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
SCHRIEVER Gillian1308Pittsburgh SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
BERARDO Jackie1317Princeton SOWomen 800 M
BIRD Elizabeth1318Princeton SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
HANSS Kaitlin1319Princeton SRWomen 1500 M
HARRIS Allison1320Princeton SRWomen Pole Vault
JUREW Anna1321Princeton SOWomen 800 M
MARKOVICH Alexandra1322Princeton SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
RATCLIFFE Julia1323Princeton SRWomen Hammer
SUMNER Madeleine1324Princeton FRWomen 1500 M
ILARDA Brianna1339Providence JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
LEMBO Katie1340Providence JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
PALADINO Millie1341Providence JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
ROCHA Catarina1342Providence JRWomen 5000 M
WHEELER Abbey1343Providence FRWomen 5000 M
ABBOTT Chloe1347Purdue FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
BAHLER Alisha1348Purdue SRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
BENNER Emma1349Purdue FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
BLACK Symone1350Purdue JRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
BRACEY Sekayi1351Purdue FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women Long Jump  
CARSON Savannah1352Purdue JRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
CHARLTON Devynne1353Purdue JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
COX Carmiesha1354Purdue SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
DELANEY Shantyra1355Purdue SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
HAZLEWOOD Micaela1357Purdue JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
LOESCH Sarah1358Purdue SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
MCINTOSH Kiara1359Purdue SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
MEEKS Chelsie1360Purdue SRWomen Discus
MILLER Samara1361Purdue FRWomen 400 M
MITCHELL Jahneya1362Purdue JRWomen 400 M
MOFFITT Janae1363Purdue SOWomen High Jump
ROBERSON Savannah1364Purdue JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
THOMAS Brionna1365Purdue JRWomen 400 M
LEE Jessica1380Quinnipiac JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
CONLEY Janel1381Rhode Island SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump    
CORBOSIERO Amanda1388Richmond JRWomen 1500 M
RUSKAN Marisa1389Richmond JRWomen 1500 M
BOODY Rachel1390Robert Morris SRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
JOHNSTON Katherine1391Rutgers SRWomen Javelin
ROGOMBE Rhonda1392Rutgers FRWomen High Jump
SAUNDERS Bria1393Rutgers JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
DAVIS Ashley1418SE Louisiana FRWomen Shot Put
DIMILIA Mareena1400Sacred Heart SRWomen Hammer  Women Javelin  
GARNER Emma1403Samford JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
MCKINLEY Tonia1404Samford JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
NELSON Karisa1405Samford JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
POPP Selena1406Samford SOWomen High Jump  Women Javelin    
PRENGAMAN Courtney1407Samford JRWomen High Jump
BEANS Kaitlyn1426South Alabama SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
DAMES Taylor1427South Alabama SOWomen High Jump
JAMES Megan1428South Alabama JRWomen Pole Vault
RIVERA Barbara1429South Alabama JRWomen Javelin
BELLAMY Marisa1436South Carolina JRWomen 400 M
BROCKINGTON Tyler1437South Carolina JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
DENDY Maiya1438South Carolina SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
DICKS Natasha1439South Carolina SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
EVANS Maya1440South Carolina SRWomen 400 M
GRAY Nakita1441South Carolina SRWomen High Jump
HOLMES Precious1442South Carolina JRWomen 400 M
LYLES Kara1443South Carolina FRWomen 400 M Hurdles
PARKS Milan1444South Carolina SOWomen 100 M Hurdles
SANDERS Aalayah1445South Carolina JRWomen 400 M
SOW Rougui1446South Carolina SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
SPRINGS Alycia1447South Carolina FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
TAYLOR Taranisha1448South Carolina SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
CARROZZA Mira1466South Florida SRWomen Javelin
MASSIE Jada1467South Florida SOWomen 100 M
BARRY Trista1470Southern Miss. JRWomen High Jump    
CHILES Alexis1471Southern Miss. JRWomen Shot Put
GASKIN Keiyana1472Southern Miss. FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
JONES Danisha1473Southern Miss. SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
LORICK Modesty1474Southern Miss. SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
MAFFO Nadia1475Southern Miss. FRWomen Hammer
WOOD Brashe1476Southern Miss. JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
STEPHENS Maya1485St. John's JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
WOODS Nyla1486St. John's JRWomen Hammer
WRIGHT Adriana1487St. John's SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
EISENBERG Christine1490Stony Brook SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
GORDON Kaylyn1491Stony Brook JRWomen Triple Jump
SISSON Annika1492Stony Brook JRWomen 1500 M
THOMPSON Chinque1493Stony Brook SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
WARDEN Courtney1494Stony Brook JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
DAVISON Madeleine1496Syracuse FRWomen 5000 M
DELGADO Danielle1497Syracuse JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
LEIHER Sydney1498Syracuse JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
MALONE Shannon1499Syracuse JRWomen 10000 M
SELLERS Kadejhia1500Syracuse SOWomen 400 M
STONER Paige1501Syracuse SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
THEVENIN Tia1502Syracuse SOWomen 100 M Hurdles
HOWARD Millie1509Temple FRWomen 800 M
BLAASE Chelsea1510Tennessee SRWomen 10000 M
BROADWATER Brooklynn1511Tennessee FRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
BUTLER Candice1512Tennessee SRWomen Hammer
COLLINS Shania1513Tennessee SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
CROCKETT Tamia1514Tennessee FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
DYER Lenysse1515Tennessee SOWomen 200 M
MCCOY Maia1516Tennessee SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
ROE LaChyna1517Tennessee SOWomen Triple Jump
SCARVELIS Stamatia1518Tennessee SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
WERTMAN Cassie1519Tennessee SRWomen Shot Put
WHITE Layla1520Tennessee SOWomen 400 M
WOODS Cidaea'1521Tennessee SOWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
BEARD Cyra1534Tennessee St. JRWomen High Jump  Women Triple Jump    
HUGHES Amber1535Tennessee St. SRWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
WILLIAMS Crystal1536Tennessee St. SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
JACKSON D'Airien1540Tennessee Tech SOWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
ROBINSON NaAsha1541Tennessee Tech SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
ASIPAN Ann1542Tennessee-Martin SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
DA SILVA Dandadeua1746Toledo JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
JEPKIRUI Joan1543Toledo SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
LAMBERT Caroline1544Toledo SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
PACELLA Madeline1545Toledo SRWomen High Jump
COLEMAN Lauren1546Towson SOWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
SAFONOVA Ksenia1547Towson JRWomen Hammer
WIESER-COX Corina1548Troy SRWomen Discus
APPLEBEE Alyssa1555Tulane SRWomen Pole Vault
DUCKETT Jessica1556Tulane SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
JOUBERT Laruschka1557Tulane SRWomen Javelin
MARKEL Rebekah1558Tulane SOWomen Pole Vault
ORTIZ Daliadiz1559Tulane SRWomen Javelin
PITTS Mary Carson1560Tulane SRWomen Pole Vault
POTTS Taylor1561Tulane SRWomen Shot Put
BELLAMY J'Nea1564UCF SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
BLANEY Anne-Marie1565UCF SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
CARTER Jhane'1566UCF SOWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
CHAMBERLAIN Rosie1567UCF JRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
CREAR Ebony1569UCF JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
GOBOURNE Chelsea1571UCF SRWomen Hammer
GREENE Tayla1572UCF SRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
JOCELYN Ashley1573UCF SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
MARTIN SheKara1574UCF SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
BROWN Adriunna1580UL-Monroe SRWomen 400 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
GORDON Alexis1581UL-Monroe SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
COLOGER Sophia1745UMBC SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
SLONSKI Abigale925UMBC SRWomen Javelin
COWAN Emilie1586UMass Amherst SOWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
MACLEAN Heather1587UMass Amherst JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
SYKES Destinie1596USC Upstate SRWomen Triple Jump
SCOTT Nichelle1603VCU JRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
BELL Sarah1597Vanderbilt SRWomen Pole Vault
BUSTAMANTE Reagan1598Vanderbilt FRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
CARLOS Carmen1599Vanderbilt SRWomen 5000 M
CLAYTON Courtney1600Vanderbilt JRWomen 800 M
EDOBI Jennifer1601Vanderbilt JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
LOFSTEAD Caleigh1602Vanderbilt FRWomen Pole Vault
BURDA Bella1606Villanova SOWomen 10000 M
CLEIRIGH BUTTNER Siofra1607Villanova JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
HUTCHINSON Nicole1608Villanova SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
PICCIRILLO Angel1609Villanova SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
BARRON Mia1612Virginia SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
BOGAVAC Marija1613Virginia SOWomen Discus  Women Javelin  
BOHAN Christine1614Virginia SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Javelin  
LEONARD Ciara1615Virginia SOWomen 100 M Hurdles
MAUTZ Caitlin1616Virginia JRWomen Javelin
MCKEE Kelly1617Virginia SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
SMITH Heather1618Virginia SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
BAJNOK Eszter1639Virginia Tech FRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
BARTON Laurie1640Virginia Tech FRWomen 800 M
BLANDEN Courtney1641Virginia Tech JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
BURR Shanel1642Virginia Tech JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
BUSH Arlicia1643Virginia Tech FRWomen 400 M
EDWARDS Sarah1644Virginia Tech FRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
GREEN Hanna1645Virginia Tech SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
GUNDRAN Jada1646Virginia Tech SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
HJERPE Erica1647Virginia Tech SRWomen Pole Vault
KENNEDY Katie1648Virginia Tech JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
KUKLOVA Pavla1649Virginia Tech SOWomen Hammer
MCKIVER Nora1650Virginia Tech JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
MOTLEY Abigail1651Virginia Tech JRWomen 10000 M
POCRATSKY Rachel1652Virginia Tech SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
PRIVITERA Olivia1653Virginia Tech JRWomen Pole Vault
RICHARDSON Mikayla1654Virginia Tech FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
SEDIVA Irena1655Virginia Tech SRWomen Javelin
TCHUME Ama-Selina1656Virginia Tech JRWomen 200 M
THOR Emma1657Virginia Tech FRWomen Hammer
VIVOD Eva1658Virginia Tech SRWomen Javelin
ABRAHAMSON Ellie1675Wake Forest SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
ESPOSITO Jennifer1676Wake Forest SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
LAZARCHICK Kathryn1677Wake Forest SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
BRYAN Danique1683West Virginia SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
CASHIN Amy1684West Virginia JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
DRAZBA Maggie1685West Virginia JRWomen 10000 M
GARDNER Maddie1686West Virginia SOWomen Pole Vault
MCNEIL Shamoya1687West Virginia JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
YUAN Meg1688West Virginia SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
BRYAN Chenell1689Western Carolina SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
COOK Hailey1690Western Carolina SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
GOODEN Jazmine1691Western Carolina FRWomen 100 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
JACKSON Jenessa1694Western Kentucky SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
MCINTYRE Morgan1695Western Kentucky JRWomen Pole Vault
VALENTINE Khadijah1696Western Kentucky JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
ANDERSON Jordan1707Western Michigan SRWomen 800 M
DOTSON Sarita1709Western Michigan SRWomen 200 M
GAINES Ayiana1710Western Michigan JRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
HUFNAGEL Lindsey1711Western Michigan SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
LIGE Keyera1712Western Michigan SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
JONES Abigail1713William and Mary JRWomen High Jump
MCKENNA Molly1714William and Mary JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
MISTOWSKI Leia1715William and Mary JRWomen Hammer
ROME Regan1716William and Mary JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
LOVE Alesha1723Winthrop SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
RIZZO Meredith1726Yale SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
SCHMIEDE Frances1727Yale SRWomen 1500 M
WALIGURSKI Emily1728Yale SRWomen 1500 M
CORBETT Jaynee1735Youngstown St. JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
ELLIOT Jaliyah1736Youngstown St. FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
MCDONALD Taylor1737Youngstown St. SRWomen 400 M Hurdles


Athletes (Women) | Updated: Sat May 27 23:44:18