Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/8/2017 08:29 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2017 Outdoor                          
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                 University of Oregon  - 6/7/2017 to 6/10/2017                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 12:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    771 Madeline Holmberg             SO Penn State               NT 
  3    499 Holly Hankenson               SO Louisville               NT 
  5    766 Kara Hallock                  SR Oregon State             NT 
  7     22 Jaclyn Siefring               JR Akron                    NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    154 Jenna Pfeiffer                SR Baylor                   NT 
  3    466 Jordan Gray                   SO Kennesaw State           NT 
  5   1138 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         JR Wash State               NT 
  7   1151 Breanne Borman                SR Wichita State            NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1153 Gavyn Yetter                  SR Wichita State            NT 
  3    460 Nina Schultz                  FR Kansas State             NT 
  5    497 Riley Cooks                   SR Long Beach St            NT 
  7   1021 Tori Usgaard                  SR UC Santa Barbara         NT 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     87 Taliyah Brooks                JR Arkansas                 NT 
  3    352 Kendell Williams              SR Georgia                  NT 
  5     98 Payton Stumbaugh              JR Arkansas                 NT 
  7     94 Kelsey Herman                 SO Arkansas                 NT 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    563 Elizabeth Dadzie              SR Mid. Tenn. St            NT 
  3    989 Kaylee Hinton                 SO Texas Tech               NT 
  5    345 Louisa Grauvogel              FR Georgia                  NT 
  7   1152 Nikki Larch-Miller            SR Wichita State            NT 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    316 Melissa-Maree Farrington      SR Florida State            NT 
  3     88 Leigha Brown                  SR Arkansas                 NT 
  5    646 Nicole Wadden                 SR Nevada                   NT 
  7   1088 Lucia Mokrasova               JR UTEP                     NT 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1088 Lucia Mokrasova               JR UTEP                     NH 
  2    766 Kara Hallock                  SR Oregon State             NH 
  3    563 Elizabeth Dadzie              SR Mid. Tenn. St            NH 
  4   1152 Nikki Larch-Miller            SR Wichita State            NH 
  5    497 Riley Cooks                   SR Long Beach St            NH 
  6   1021 Tori Usgaard                  SR UC Santa Barbara         NH 
  7    345 Louisa Grauvogel              FR Georgia                  NH 
  8     22 Jaclyn Siefring               JR Akron                    NH 
  9   1153 Gavyn Yetter                  SR Wichita State            NH 
 10    771 Madeline Holmberg             SO Penn State               NH 
 11   1151 Breanne Borman                SR Wichita State            NH 
 12    499 Holly Hankenson               SO Louisville               NH 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    154 Jenna Pfeiffer                SR Baylor                   NH 
  2    460 Nina Schultz                  FR Kansas State             NH 
  3    466 Jordan Gray                   SO Kennesaw State           NH 
  4     98 Payton Stumbaugh              JR Arkansas                 NH 
  5    646 Nicole Wadden                 SR Nevada                   NH 
  6     94 Kelsey Herman                 SO Arkansas                 NH 
  7    989 Kaylee Hinton                 SO Texas Tech               NH 
  8     88 Leigha Brown                  SR Arkansas                 NH 
  9   1138 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         JR Wash State               NH 
 10     87 Taliyah Brooks                JR Arkansas                 NH 
 11    352 Kendell Williams              SR Georgia                  NH 
 12    316 Melissa-Maree Farrington      SR Florida State            NH 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    499 Holly Hankenson               SO Louisville               ND 
  2    154 Jenna Pfeiffer                SR Baylor                   ND 
  3    345 Louisa Grauvogel              FR Georgia                  ND 
  4    497 Riley Cooks                   SR Long Beach St            ND 
  5    466 Jordan Gray                   SO Kennesaw State           ND 
  6   1088 Lucia Mokrasova               JR UTEP                     ND 
  7   1153 Gavyn Yetter                  SR Wichita State            ND 
  8    771 Madeline Holmberg             SO Penn State               ND 
  9     88 Leigha Brown                  SR Arkansas                 ND 
 10   1151 Breanne Borman                SR Wichita State            ND 
 11    352 Kendell Williams              SR Georgia                  ND 
 12     22 Jaclyn Siefring               JR Akron                    ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     98 Payton Stumbaugh              JR Arkansas                 ND 
  2    563 Elizabeth Dadzie              SR Mid. Tenn. St            ND 
  3    316 Melissa-Maree Farrington      SR Florida State            ND 
  4    989 Kaylee Hinton                 SO Texas Tech               ND 
  5     94 Kelsey Herman                 SO Arkansas                 ND 
  6    646 Nicole Wadden                 SR Nevada                   ND 
  7    460 Nina Schultz                  FR Kansas State             ND 
  8     87 Taliyah Brooks                JR Arkansas                 ND 
  9   1021 Tori Usgaard                  SR UC Santa Barbara         ND 
 10   1138 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         JR Wash State               ND 
 11   1152 Nikki Larch-Miller            SR Wichita State            ND 
 12    766 Kara Hallock                  SR Oregon State             ND 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 7:13 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    466 Jordan Gray                   SO Kennesaw State           NT 
  2    646 Nicole Wadden                 SR Nevada                   NT 
  3    766 Kara Hallock                  SR Oregon State             NT 
  4   1021 Tori Usgaard                  SR UC Santa Barbara         NT 
  5   1151 Breanne Borman                SR Wichita State            NT 
  6   1138 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         JR Wash State               NT 
  7    154 Jenna Pfeiffer                SR Baylor                   NT 
  8    316 Melissa-Maree Farrington      SR Florida State            NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    345 Louisa Grauvogel              FR Georgia                  NT 
  2     87 Taliyah Brooks                JR Arkansas                 NT 
  3    989 Kaylee Hinton                 SO Texas Tech               NT 
  4    352 Kendell Williams              SR Georgia                  NT 
  5     94 Kelsey Herman                 SO Arkansas                 NT 
  6    771 Madeline Holmberg             SO Penn State               NT 
  7   1152 Nikki Larch-Miller            SR Wichita State            NT 
  8     98 Payton Stumbaugh              JR Arkansas                 NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    499 Holly Hankenson               SO Louisville               NT 
  2   1153 Gavyn Yetter                  SR Wichita State            NT 
  3    563 Elizabeth Dadzie              SR Mid. Tenn. St            NT 
  4    497 Riley Cooks                   SR Long Beach St            NT 
  5     88 Leigha Brown                  SR Arkansas                 NT 
  6    460 Nina Schultz                  FR Kansas State             NT 
  7     22 Jaclyn Siefring               JR Akron                    NT 
  8   1088 Lucia Mokrasova               JR UTEP                     NT 
 
Event 13  Men High Jump (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 5:00 PM
   NCAA Meet:  2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette           
     Hayward:  2.41m  5/30/2015   Mutaz Essa Barshim, QAT                      
College Best:  2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    289 Chris Sullivan                SR FIU                   2.10m 
  2    876 Kyle Landon                   SR So Illinois           2.18m 
  3    424 Jalen Ford                    JR Iowa State            2.15m 
  4    388 Jonathan Wells                JR Illinois              2.15m 
  5    361 Keenon Laine                  SO Georgia               2.15m 
  6    498 Vincent Calhoun               JR Long Beach St         2.15m 
  7    304 Clayton Brown                 FR Florida               2.15m 
  8    461 Christoff Bryan               JR Kansas State          2.18m 
  9    965 Garrett Cragin                JR Texas A&M             2.15m 
 10     26 Cody Stine                    SO Akron                 2.10m 
 11    330 Ed'Ricus Williams             SR Florida State         2.15m 
 12     78 Justice Summerset             FR Arizona               2.15m 
 13    491 Justin Kretchmer              SR Kentucky              2.15m 
 14    838 Keyth Fightmaster             SO Samford               2.10m 
 15   1000 Trey Culver                   JR Texas Tech            2.18m 
 16    501 Jerin Allen                   JR Louisville            2.10m 
 17    128 Tiaan Steenkamp               JR Ark State             2.18m 
 18    631 Landon Bartel                 JR Nebraska              2.18m 
 19    828 Eric Blackman                 JR Purdue                2.15m 
 20    867 Tye Williams                  JR South Carolina        2.15m 
 21    638 Michael McCann                JR Nebraska              2.15m 
 22   1032 Michael Burke                 SO UCLA                  2.18m 
 23    314 Jhonny Victor                 SO Florida               2.10m 
 24    682 Matthew Birzer                SO Notre Dame            2.15m 
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 5:05 PM
   NCAA Meet:  67.06m  6/5/1992    Kamy Keshmiri, Nevada                       
     Hayward:  71.32m  6/4/1983    Ben Plucknett, USA                          
College Best:  67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     55 Joe Williams                  SR Alabama              56.38m 
  2    634 Nicholas Coghill              FR Nebraska             55.58m 
  3    414 Avery Meyers                  SR Iowa                 56.61m 
  4   1038 Dotun Ogundeji                SO UCLA                 56.76m 
  5    441 Nicolai Ceban                 JR Kansas               55.70m 
  6     83 Kyle Long                     SR Arizona State        56.47m 
  7    923 Matthew Zajac                 JR Tennessee            56.51m 
  8   1103 Filip Mihaljevic              SR Virginia             58.55m 
  9    267 Trevor Kintyhtt               SR DePaul               55.35m 
 10    901 Ryan Camp                     FR TCU                  56.26m 
 11    781 David Lucas                   SO Penn State           56.78m 
 12    532 Greg Thompson                 SO Maryland             56.52m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    470 Reginald Jagers               SR Kent State           61.22m 
  2    443 Mitchell Cooper               SR Kansas               58.94m 
  3    758 Ryan Hunter-Simms             SR Oregon               57.04m 
  4    417 Reno Tuufuli                  SO Iowa                 62.06m 
  5     23 Phillip Jagers                SR Akron                60.53m 
  6   1118 Marek Barta                   JR Virginia Tech        58.56m 
  7   1106 Jordan Young                  SR Virginia             61.43m 
  8    642 Nicholas Percy                JR Nebraska             61.27m 
  9    215 Macklin Tudor                 SR Cincinnati           61.93m 
 10    327 Emmanuel Onyia                SR Florida State        57.86m 
 11    879 Jayson Kovar                  SR So Utah              58.26m 
 12    735 Brian Williams                JR Ole Miss             61.00m 
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 5:40 PM
   NCAA Meet:  17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                           
     Hayward:  18.11m  5/27/2017   Christian Taylor, USA                       
College Best:  17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    376 Efe Uwaifo                    SR Harvard              15.68m 
  2    326 Montel Nevers                 SO Florida State        15.75m 
  3   1168 Scott Carter                  SR Wyoming              16.16m 
  4    736 Jaden Purnell                 SO Oral Roberts         15.80m 
  5    329 Armani Wallace                SO Florida State        15.64m 
  6    909 Scotty Newton                 JR TCU                  15.98m 
  7    391 Eric Bethea                   SO Indiana              15.63m 
  8    636 Isaiah Griffith               FR Nebraska             15.83m 
  9    472 Craig Stevens Jr              SO Kent State           15.73m 
 10    166 Felix Obi                     SR Baylor               16.15m 
 11    411 Antwon James                  SR Iowa                 15.90m 
 12     44 Klyvens Delaunay              SR Alabama              15.62m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    438 Barden Adams                  JR Kansas               16.38m 
  2    170 Michael Tiller                SR Bethune-Cookman      16.33m 
  3    116 Clive Pullen                  SR Arkansas             16.64m 
  4    304 Clayton Brown                 FR Florida              16.14m 
  5    789 Bryce Williams                SO Penn State           15.90m 
  6   1073 Eric Sloan                    JR USC                  16.92m 
  7    622 Lasheon Strozier              SO N. Carolina A&T      15.81m 
  8    975 Jeffrey Prothro               SR Texas A&M            16.17m 
  9   1105 Jordan Scott                  FR Virginia             15.96m 
 10    715 Hayden McClain                SR Oklahoma             16.38m 
 11    303 KeAndre Bates                 JR Florida              15.88m 
 12    651 Samuel Trigg                  SR New Mexico           16.38m 
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 5:32 PM
   NCAA Meet:  38.23  6/2/1989    Texas Christian                              
     Hayward:  38.42  6/9/2016    LSU, LSU                                     
                      Flournoy, Howell, Acy, Mitchell-Blake             
College Best:  38.23  6/2/1989    Texas Christian                              
     School                                               Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Arkansas                                               38.79 
  2  LSU                                                    38.89 
  3  N. Carolina A&T                                        38.48 
  4  Auburn                                                 38.47 
  5  Oregon                                                 38.76 
  6  Houston                                                38.86 
  7  Texas A&M                                              38.77 
  8  Texas                                                  38.68 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run (12)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 5:42 PM
   NCAA Meet:  3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                    
     Hayward:  3:32.72  5/30/2014   Ayanleh Souleiman, DJI                     
College Best:  3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                    
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    757 Blake Haney                   JR Oregon              3:40.40 
  2    547 Andrew Dusing                 SR Miami (Ohio)        3:40.99 
  3    561 Justine Kiprotich             SO Michigan State      3:44.74 
  4    801 Jeff Thies                    JR Portland            3:40.73 
  5    247 Ben Saarel                    JR Colorado            3:40.71 
  6    649 Josh Kerr                     SO New Mexico          3:44.60 
  7    732 Craig Engels                  SR Ole Miss            3:40.07 
  8    723 Joshua Thompson               SR Okla State          3:40.12 
  9   1120 Vincent Ciattei               JR Virginia Tech       3:44.88 
 10    722 Craig Nowak                   SR Okla State          3:44.79 
 11   1121 Neil Gourley                  JR Virginia Tech       3:40.52 
 12    398 David Timlin                  SR Indiana State       3:44.83 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (12)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 5:54 PM
   NCAA Meet:  8:12.39  6/1/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State               
     Hayward:  8:01.71  5/30/2015   Ezekiel Kemboi, KEN                        
College Best:  8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State               
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   1004 Benard Keter                  SR Texas Tech          8:43.49 
  2    187 Jacob Heslington              FR BYU                 8:43.23 
  3    502 Edwin Kibichiy                SR Louisville          8:41.07 
  4    337 Troy Reeder                   JR Furman              8:43.57 
  5    733 MJ Erb                        SR Ole Miss            8:43.54 
  6    371 Troy Fraley                   JR Gonzaga             8:43.08 
  7    340 Scott Carpenter               JR Georgetown          8:43.61 
  8    713 Dylan Blankenbaker            SR Oklahoma            8:43.64 
  9     77 Bailey Roth                   SO Arizona             8:42.92 
 10   1012 Emmanuel Rotich               SO Tulane              8:42.30 
 11    800 Noah Schutte                  SO Portland            8:42.85 
 12    341 Darren Fahy                   SR Georgetown          8:41.31 
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (8)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 6:12 PM
   NCAA Meet:  13.16  6/14/2014   Devon Allen, Oregon                          
     Hayward:  12.90  7/3/2010    David Oliver, USA                            
College Best:  13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                   
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    797 Desmond Palmer                SR Pittsburgh            13.50 
  2   1069 Marquis Morris                JR USC                   13.49 
  3    413 Aaron Mallett                 SR Iowa                  13.44 
  4    310 Grant Holloway                FR Florida               13.41 
  5    386 David Kendziera               JR Illinois              13.39 
  6     54 Ruebin Walters                JR Alabama               13.43 
  7    863 Isaiah Moore                  JR South Carolina        13.47 
  8    487 Nick Anderson                 SR Kentucky              13.49 
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 6:22 PM
   NCAA Meet:   9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                 
   NCAA Meet:   9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                 
   NCAA Meet:   9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                 
     Hayward:   9.77  6/28/2008   Tyson Gay, USA                               
College Best:   9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                 
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    528 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake      SR LSU                   10.03 
  2    143 Odean Skeen                   JR Auburn                10.03 
  3    759 Kyree King                    SR Oregon                10.00 
  4    612 Christopher Belcher           SR N. Carolina A&T        9.93 
  5    916 Christian Coleman             JR Tennessee              9.82 
  6    379 Cameron Burrell               JR Houston                9.93 
  7    126 Jaylen Bacon                  JR Ark State             10.02 
  8    942 Senoj-Jay Givans              SR Texas                 10.02 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 6:32 PM
   NCAA Meet:  44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                            
     Hayward:  43.74  6/19/1993   Michael Johnson, USA                         
College Best:  43.70  5/26/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                       
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    163 Wil London                    SO Baylor                45.19 
  2     47 Steven Gayle                  SR Alabama               45.45 
  3    522 Michael Cherry                SR LSU                   44.73 
  4    971 Fred Kerley                   SR Texas A&M             44.57 
  5    138 Akeem Bloomfield              FR Auburn                44.95 
  6    137 Nathon Allen                  FR Auburn                45.05 
  7   1070 Michael Norman                FR USC                   44.97 
  8    753 Marcus Chambers               SR Oregon                44.92 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run (8)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 6:47 PM
   NCAA Meet:  1:43.55  6/10/2016   Donovan Brazier, Texas A&M                 
     Hayward:  1:43.55  6/9/2016    Donavan Brazier, Texas A&M                 
College Best:  1:43.55  6/10/2016   Donovan Brazier, Texas A&M                 
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    343 Joseph White                  JR Georgetown          1:47.05 
  2   1127 Robert Heppenstall            SO Wake Forest         1:47.16 
  3    778 Isaiah Harris                 SO Penn State          1:46.62 
  4   1094 Michael Saruni                FR UTEP                1:46.38 
  5   1092 Emmanuel Korir                FR UTEP                1:46.63 
  6   1124 Drew Piazza                   SR Virginia Tech       1:46.75 
  7    966 Devin Dixon                   FR Texas A&M           1:47.00 
  8    302 Andres Arroyo                 SR Florida             1:46.89 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (8)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 6:57 PM
   NCAA Meet:  47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                      
     Hayward:  47.69  6/18/1993   Kevin Young, USA                             
College Best:  47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                      
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    386 David Kendziera               JR Illinois              49.00 
  2    967 Robert Grant                  JR Texas A&M             49.43 
  3    308 Eric Futch                    SR Florida               48.66 
  4    114 Kemar Mowatt                  JR Arkansas              48.64 
  5   1031 Rai Benjamin                  SO UCLA                  48.99 
  6    311 TJ Holmes                     SR Florida               49.26 
  7    797 Desmond Palmer                SR Pittsburgh            49.42 
  8    657 Kenny Selmon                  JR North Carolina        48.93 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 7:07 PM
   NCAA Meet:  19.87  6/3/1988    Lorenzo Daniel - MS  State / John Capel, Flor
     Hayward:  19.57  6/29/2015   Justin Gatlin, USA                           
College Best:  19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                    
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    126 Jaylen Bacon                  JR Ark State             20.39 
  2    942 Senoj-Jay Givans              SR Texas                 20.32 
  3    916 Christian Coleman             JR Tennessee             20.21 
  4    612 Christopher Belcher           SR N. Carolina A&T       20.01 
  5     53 Jereem Richards               JR Alabama               20.04 
  6    528 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake      SR LSU                   20.24 
  7    759 Kyree King                    SR Oregon                20.27 
  8    144 Teray Smith                   SR Auburn                20.36 
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 7:25 PM
   NCAA Meet:  13:18.36  6/13/2014   Lawi Lalang, Arizona                      
     Hayward:  12:56.98  6/2/2012    Mo Farah, GBR                             
College Best:  13:08.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1082 Craig Lautenslager            SR UT-Arlington       14:20.26 
  2    887 Grant Fisher                  SO Stanford           14:12.79 
  3    195 Clayton Young                 SO BYU                14:14.47 
  4    684 Bryce Stroede                 JR Oakland            14:07.94 
  5   1012 Emmanuel Rotich               SO Tulane             14:06.86 
  6    392 Jason Crist                   SR Indiana            14:07.93 
  7    104 Jack Bruce                    JR Arkansas           14:17.07 
  8    565 Jacob Choge                   FR Mid. Tenn. St      14:04.01 
  9    257 Cole Rockhold                 SO Colo State         14:34.57 
 10    919 Zach Long                     SO Tennessee          14:17.14 
 11    245 Joe Klecker                   SO Colorado           14:14.75 
 12    815 Julian Oakley                 SR Providence         14:19.20 
 13   1013 Marc Scott                    SR Tulsa              14:33.42 
 14    244 John Dressel                  SO Colorado           14:15.23 
 15    207 Amon Terer                    SR Campbell           13:55.55 
 16    400 Chartt Miller                 JR Iona               14:14.48 
 17    179 Euan Makepeace                SO Butler             14:05.57 
 18   1164 Joe Hardy                     JR Wisconsin          14:36.16 
 19    246 Zach Perrin                   JR Colorado           14:33.84 
 20   1034 Daniel De La Torre            JR UCLA               14:20.57 
 21    496 Azaria Kirwa                  SO Liberty            14:07.38 
 22   1125 Peter Seufer                  SO Virginia Tech      14:18.58 
 23    385 Jonathan Davis                FR Illinois           14:34.45 
 24    892 Justyn Knight                 JR Syracuse           14:13.64 
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/9/2017 - 7:51 PM
   NCAA Meet:  2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                        
     Hayward:  2:59.60  6/14/2014   Texas A&M, TAMU                            
                        Bailey Jr., Roundette, Taplin, Leondore           
College Best:  2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                        
     School                                               Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Iowa                                                 3:03.74 
  2  Arkansas                                             3:04.10 
  3  Alabama                                              3:03.26 
  4  Texas A&M                                            2:59.95 
  5  Florida                                              3:03.38 
  6  Auburn                                               3:03.59 
  7  Ohio State                                           3:03.59 
  8  Texas Tech                                           3:03.54 

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/8/2017 08:30 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2017 Outdoor                          
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                 University of Oregon  - 6/7/2017 to 6/10/2017                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 11:30 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     87 Taliyah Brooks                JR Arkansas                 ND 
  2    989 Kaylee Hinton                 SO Texas Tech               ND 
  3    316 Melissa-Maree Farrington      SR Florida State            ND 
  4     98 Payton Stumbaugh              JR Arkansas                 ND 
  5    563 Elizabeth Dadzie              SR Mid. Tenn. St            ND 
  6    497 Riley Cooks                   SR Long Beach St            ND 
  7    466 Jordan Gray                   SO Kennesaw State           ND 
  8    352 Kendell Williams              SR Georgia                  ND 
  9    771 Madeline Holmberg             SO Penn State               ND 
 10     94 Kelsey Herman                 SO Arkansas                 ND 
 11    460 Nina Schultz                  FR Kansas State             ND 
 12   1138 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         JR Wash State               ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    646 Nicole Wadden                 SR Nevada                   ND 
  2   1153 Gavyn Yetter                  SR Wichita State            ND 
  3     88 Leigha Brown                  SR Arkansas                 ND 
  4   1151 Breanne Borman                SR Wichita State            ND 
  5    499 Holly Hankenson               SO Louisville               ND 
  6    345 Louisa Grauvogel              FR Georgia                  ND 
  7   1088 Lucia Mokrasova               JR UTEP                     ND 
  8    154 Jenna Pfeiffer                SR Baylor                   ND 
  9    766 Kara Hallock                  SR Oregon State             ND 
 10   1152 Nikki Larch-Miller            SR Wichita State            ND 
 11   1021 Tori Usgaard                  SR UC Santa Barbara         ND 
 12     22 Jaclyn Siefring               JR Akron                    ND 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 12:45 PM
     Hayward:  67.70m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    316 Melissa-Maree Farrington      SR Florida State            ND 
  2    154 Jenna Pfeiffer                SR Baylor                   ND 
  3    352 Kendell Williams              SR Georgia                  ND 
  4    497 Riley Cooks                   SR Long Beach St            ND 
  5   1151 Breanne Borman                SR Wichita State            ND 
  6    460 Nina Schultz                  FR Kansas State             ND 
  7   1138 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         JR Wash State               ND 
  8     22 Jaclyn Siefring               JR Akron                    ND 
  9    563 Elizabeth Dadzie              SR Mid. Tenn. St            ND 
 10    766 Kara Hallock                  SR Oregon State             ND 
 11    345 Louisa Grauvogel              FR Georgia                  ND 
 12   1088 Lucia Mokrasova               JR UTEP                     ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     94 Kelsey Herman                 SO Arkansas                 ND 
  2    466 Jordan Gray                   SO Kennesaw State           ND 
  3   1153 Gavyn Yetter                  SR Wichita State            ND 
  4     88 Leigha Brown                  SR Arkansas                 ND 
  5    771 Madeline Holmberg             SO Penn State               ND 
  6    989 Kaylee Hinton                 SO Texas Tech               ND 
  7    499 Holly Hankenson               SO Louisville               ND 
  8     87 Taliyah Brooks                JR Arkansas                 ND 
  9    646 Nicole Wadden                 SR Nevada                   ND 
 10   1152 Nikki Larch-Miller            SR Wichita State            ND 
 11     98 Payton Stumbaugh              JR Arkansas                 ND 
 12   1021 Tori Usgaard                  SR UC Santa Barbara         ND 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 3:00 PM
   NCAA Meet:  1.96m  6/3/1995    Amy Acuff, UCLA                              
     Hayward:  2.03m  5/27/2017   Maria Lasitskene, ANA                        
College Best:  1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1050 Kaysee Pilgrim                SR UNLV                  1.79m 
  2    572 Taylor Wiebke                 SO Minnesota             1.79m 
  3     21 Nikki Manson                  SR Akron                 1.79m 
  4   1015 Erinn Beattie                 SO UC Davis              1.79m 
  5    288 Clarissa Cutliff              SO FIU                   1.82m 
  6    429 LaTyria Jefferson             SO Kansas                1.79m 
  7    322 Eleonora Omoregie             FR Florida State         1.79m 
  8    825 Janae Moffitt                 SO Purdue                1.79m 
  9    346 Tatiana Gusin                 JR Georgia               1.82m 
 10     70 Karla Teran                   FR Arizona               1.74m 
 11    478 Ellen Ekholm                  FR Kentucky              1.82m 
 12    178 Shanelle DeJournett           SR Brown                 1.79m 
 13    344 Madeline Fagan                JR Georgia               1.82m 
 14    625 Petra Luteran                 FR Nebraska              1.74m 
 15     10 Shelley Spires                JR Air Force             1.79m 
 16    210 Loretta Blaut                 JR Cincinnati            1.79m 
 17     30 Stacey Destin                 SO Alabama               1.79m 
 18    982 Chelsie Decoud                JR Texas State           1.79m 
 19    494 Courtney Avery                SR Lehigh                1.82m 
 20    577 Logan Boss                    JR Miss State            1.82m 
 21    184 Andrea Stapleton              SO BYU                   1.79m 
 22   1161 Emma Haugen                   SO Wisconsin             1.79m 
 23    995 Zarriea Willis                SO Texas Tech            1.79m 
 24     69 Lisanne Hagens                JR Arizona               1.79m 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 3:05 PM
   NCAA Meet:  64.26m  6/5/1999    Seilala Sua, UCLA                           
     Hayward:  69.32m  5/30/2014   Sandra Perkovic, CRO                        
College Best:  67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    123 Calea Carr                    JR Ark State            53.57m 
  2    287 Bryanna Hames                 JR Elon                 53.20m 
  3    198 Monique Griffiths             SR CSU Northridge       53.50m 
  4    321 Shanice Love                  FR Florida State        53.19m 
  5    718 Ieva Zarankaite               SR Okla State           54.34m 
  6    669 Katelyn Weimerskirch          SR ND State             55.32m 
  7   1085 Samantha Hall                 SR UTEP                 56.50m 
  8    556 Katelyn Daniels               JR Michigan State       53.57m 
  9    500 Emmonnie Henderson            SR Louisville           54.55m 
 10    823 Micaela Hazlewood             JR Purdue               54.21m 
 11    952 Serena Brown                  FR Texas A&M            54.95m 
 12    293 Jontavia Dykes                JR Florida              54.43m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    729 Janeah Stewart                JR Ole Miss             55.10m 
  2    331 Kayla Hopkins                 JR Fresno State         59.38m 
  3    338 Michelle Wallerstedt          SR George Mason         55.16m 
  4     81 Maggie Ewen                   JR Arizona State        58.48m 
  5    317 Gleneve Grange                JR Florida State        56.24m 
  6    468 Danniel Thomas                SR Kent State           55.44m 
  7    597 Gabi Jacobs                   SO Missouri             58.23m 
  8    374 Nikki Okwelogu                SR Harvard              55.56m 
  9    454 Shadae Lawrence               SO Kansas State         60.58m 
 10    320 Kellion Knibb                 SR Florida State        54.56m 
 11    712 Jessica Woodard               JR Oklahoma             56.64m 
 12    403 Laulauga Tausaga              FR Iowa                 59.37m 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 3:40 PM
   NCAA Meet:  14.20m  6/9/2012    Ganna Demydova, So. Mississippi             
     Hayward:  15.04m  5/30/2015   Yekaterina Koneva, RUS                      
College Best:  14.53m  6/11/2016   Keturah Orji, Georgia                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    983 Mylana Hearn                  JR Texas State          13.09m 
  2    157 Brianna Richardson            SR Baylor               13.28m 
  3    508 Nataliyah Friar               SR LSU                  12.98m 
  4    125 Viktoriia Sadokhina           SR Ark State            13.20m 
  5   1143 Shamoya McNeil                JR West Virginia        13.04m 
  6    459 Konstantina Romaiou           FR Kansas State         13.08m 
  7     82 Keyasia Tibbs                 SR Arizona State        13.19m 
  8    348 Aliyah Johnson                SO Georgia              13.18m 
  9    770 Dannielle Gibson              SR Penn State           13.23m 
 10    924 Amber Hughes                  SR Tenn State           13.09m 
 11    204 Ashley Anderson               JR California           13.20m 
 12    297 Darrielle McQueen             JR Florida              13.37m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    990 Viershanie Latham             SR Texas Tech           13.44m 
  2    350 Keturah Orji                  JR Georgia              14.09m 
  3    626 Angela Mercurio               JR Nebraska             13.38m 
  4    738 Chaquinn Cook                 SO Oregon               13.51m 
  5    578 Tiffany Flynn                 JR Miss State           13.47m 
  6    854 Natasha Dicks                 SR South Carolina       13.38m 
  7    158 Rachel Toliver                SR Baylor               13.46m 
  8    477 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile        SO Kentucky             13.39m 
  9    134 Marshay Ryan                  SR Auburn               13.45m 
 10    292 Yanis David                   SO Florida              13.59m 
 11    421 Jhoanmy Luque                 JR Iowa State           13.46m 
 12    455 Shardia Lawrence              SO Kansas State         13.39m 
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 3:32 PM
College Best:  42.12  4/15/2017   Oregon                                       
   NCAA Meet:  42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                         
     Hayward:  42.65  6/11/2016   LSU, LSU                                     
                      Brisco, Johnson, Martin, Harvey                   
College Best:  42.12  4/29/2017   LSU, LSU                                     
     School                                               Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Kansas State                                           44.27 
  2  Purdue                                                 43.85 
  3  Arkansas                                               43.34 
  4  Florida                                                42.91 
  5  Alabama                                                43.08 
  6  Kentucky                                               43.45 
  7  Clemson                                                43.73 
  8  San Diego State                                        43.76 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 3:41 PM
   NCAA Meet:  4:06.19  6/14/2008   Hannah England, Fla State                  
     Hayward:  3:56.41  5/28/2016   Faith Kepyegon, KEN                        
College Best:  3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    580 Rhianwedd Price               JR Miss State          4:12.07 
  2    837 Karisa Nelson                 JR Samford             4:18.85 
  3     95 Nikki Hiltz                   JR Arkansas            4:10.80 
  4    885 Rebecca Mehra                 SR Stanford            4:19.37 
  5    746 Katie Rainsberger             FR Oregon              4:19.21 
  6    679 Danielle Aragon               SR Notre Dame          4:19.13 
  7    332 Annemarie Schwanz             SR Fresno State        4:10.93 
  8    549 Jaimie Phelan                 JR Michigan            4:11.92 
  9   1135 Amy-Eloise Neale              JR Washington          4:11.00 
 10    242 Dani Jones                    SO Colorado            4:10.74 
 11    680 Jessica Harris                SO Notre Dame          4:12.14 
 12    880 Christina Aragon              FR Stanford            4:19.08 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 3:54 PM
   NCAA Meet:  9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
     Hayward:  8:58.78  5/27/2017   Celliphine Chespol, KEN                    
College Best:  9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico              
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    239 Madison Boreman               FR Colorado            9:51.00 
  2    647 Elinor Purrier                JR New Hampshire       9:52.59 
  3   1126 Ellie Abrahamson              SR Wake Forest        10:00.02 
  4    483 Katy Kunc                     JR Kentucky            9:55.59 
  5   1076 Grayson Murphy                JR Utah                9:53.04 
  6    571 Madeline Strandemo            JR Minnesota           9:52.74 
  7   1109 Sarah Edwards                 FR Virginia Tech       9:56.00 
  8    173 Allie Ostrander               FR Boise State         9:50.55 
  9    813 Brianna Ilarda                JR Providence          9:57.04 
 10    677 Hope Schmelzle                SR No Illinois         9:50.51 
 11    769 Tori Gerlach                  SR Penn State          9:50.54 
 12    250 Janelle Lincks                SR Colo State         10:00.02 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 4:12 PM
   NCAA Meet:  12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                     
     Hayward:  12.24  5/28/2016   Kendra Harrison, USA                         
College Best:  12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                     
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    749 Sasha Wallace                 SR Oregon                13.10 
  2   1056 Dior Hall                     SO USC                   13.02 
  3   1053 Anna Cockrell                 FR USC                   12.89 
  4    474 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn         SO Kentucky              12.84 
  5   1084 Tobi Amusan                   SO UTEP                  12.79 
  6    744 Alaysha Johnson               SO Oregon                12.87 
  7    928 Rushelle Burton               FR Texas                 12.94 
  8    820 Devynne Charlton              JR Purdue                13.06 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 4:22 PM
   NCAA Meet:  10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                             
     Hayward:  10.70  6/4/2011    Carmelita Jeter, USA                         
College Best:  10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                             
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    748 Deajah Stevens                JR Oregon                11.29 
  2   1063 Ky Westbrook                  SO USC                   11.39 
  3    951 Aaliyah Brown                 SR Texas A&M             11.18 
  4    506 Mikiah Brisco                 JR LSU                   11.19 
  5    930 Teahna Daniels                SO Texas                 11.17 
  6    843 Ashley Henderson              JR San Diego St          11.25 
  7    510 Aleia Hobbs                   JR LSU                   11.28 
  8    751 Ariana Washington             SO Oregon                11.26 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 4:32 PM
   NCAA Meet:  50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                      
     Hayward:  49.29  6/24/2012   Sanya Richards-Ross, USA                     
College Best:  49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                        
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   1060 Cameron Pettigrew             SR USC                   52.05 
  2     93 Daina Harper                  SR Arkansas              51.92 
  3    290 Sharrika Barnett              SO Florida               51.67 
  4    933 Chrisann Gordon               SR Texas                 50.39 
  5    544 Shakima Wimbley               SR Miami                 51.17 
  6   1055 Kendall Ellis                 JR USC                   51.80 
  7    958 Jaevin Reed                   FR Texas A&M             51.67 
  8    742 Elexis Guster                 SR Oregon                51.93 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 4:44 PM
   NCAA Meet:  1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                      
     Hayward:  1:56.72  6/1/2013    Francine Niyonsaba, BUR                    
College Best:  1:59.10  4/15/2016   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                      
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    181 Shea Collinsworth             SR BYU                 2:04.30 
  2   1016 Rianna Goins                  SR UC Davis            2:06.76 
  3   1110 Hanna Green                   SR Virginia Tech       2:03.72 
  4    740 Brooke Feldmeier              JR Oregon              2:03.43 
  5    716 Kaylee Dodd                   JR Okla State          2:04.35 
  6    747 Raevyn Rogers                 JR Oregon              2:05.63 
  7    881 Olivia Baker                  JR Stanford            2:04.74 
  8   1097 Courtney Clayton              JR Vanderbilt          2:04.24 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 4:57 PM
   NCAA Meet:  53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                        
     Hayward:  52.88  7/10/2016   Dalilah Muhammad, USA                        
College Best:  53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                        
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    281 Katrina Seymour               SR East Tenn. St         57.22 
  2    817 Symone Black                  JR Purdue                57.15 
  3   1058 Amalie Iuel                   SR USC                   55.84 
  4     71 Sage Watson                   SR Arizona               54.88 
  5   1053 Anna Cockrell                 FR USC                   55.64 
  6    517 Kymber Payne                  JR LSU                   56.05 
  7    373 Jade Miller                   SR Harvard               56.98 
  8    934 Ariel Jones                   JR Texas                 56.61 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 5:07 PM
   NCAA Meet:  22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                             
     Hayward:  21.69  6/30/2012   Allyson Felix, USA                           
College Best:  22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                             
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    515 Jada Martin                   SR LSU                   23.00 
  2   1057 Deanna Hill                   JR USC                   22.83 
  3    402 Brittany Brown                JR Iowa                  22.55 
  4    748 Deajah Stevens                JR Oregon                22.31 
  5    295 Kyra Jefferson                SR Florida               22.60 
  6    375 Gabrielle Thomas              SO Harvard               22.83 
  7    951 Aaliyah Brown                 SR Texas A&M             22.83 
  8    751 Ariana Washington             SO Oregon                22.60 
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 5:25 PM
   NCAA Meet:  15:15.08  6/13/2008   Sally Kipyego, Texas Tech                 
     Hayward:  14:19.76  5/30/2015   Genzebe Diababa, ETH                      
College Best:  15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    390 Katherine Receveur            SO Indiana            16:11.57 
  2    737 Lilli Burdon                  SO Oregon             16:43.82 
  3    550 Gina Sereno                   SR Michigan           16:28.03 
  4    132 Veronica Eder                 SR Auburn             16:28.65 
  5   1156 Regan Rome                    JR William and Mary   16:28.40 
  6    102 Taylor Werner                 FR Arkansas           16:32.12 
  7    173 Allie Ostrander               FR Boise State        16:25.76 
  8    926 Ann Asipan                    SR Tenn-Martin        16:17.72 
  9    172 Clare O'Brien                 FR Boise State        16:41.62 
 10     90 Abby Gray                     FR Arkansas           16:41.35 
 11    334 Allie Buchalski               JR Furman             16:08.92 
 12    768 Tessa Barrett                 SO Penn State         16:01.59 
 13    600 Karissa Schweizer             JR Missouri           16:24.07 
 14    259 Natalie Tanner                SR Columbia           16:09.69 
 15    284 Alsu Bogdanova                JR East Michigan      16:28.20 
 16    282 Charlotte Imer                JR East Kentucky      16:02.26 
 17    659 Erika Kemp                    JR NC State           16:29.52 
 18    745 Samantha Nadel                SR Oregon             16:42.86 
 19    886 Fiona O'Keeffe                FR Stanford           16:40.83 
 20    505 Danielle Shanahan             SR Loyola Marymount   16:33.71 
 21   1160 Sarah Disanza                 JR Wisconsin          16:35.33 
 22    240 Erin Clark                    JR Colorado           16:43.97 
 23    196 Peyton Bilo                   SO Cal Poly           16:44.27 
 24    208 Caroline Sang                 JR Charlotte          16:05.74 
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/10/2017 - 5:51 PM
   NCAA Meet:  3:24.21  6/14/2014   Texas, Texas                               
                        B Nelson, K Baisden, M Akinosun, C Okolo          
     Hayward:  3:24.21  6/16/2014   Texas, TEX                                 
                        Nelson,Baisden,Akinosun,Okolo                     
College Best:  3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas                                      
     School                                               Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Ohio State                                           3:29.97 
  2  Miami                                                3:33.41 
  3  Florida                                              3:29.45 
  4  USC                                                  3:27.64 
  5  Texas                                                3:30.79 
  6  Oregon                                               3:31.76 
  7  LSU                                                  3:32.26 
  8  Texas A&M                                            3:29.94