NCAA East Preliminary Round

USF Track & Field Stadium -- Tampa, FL | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Men 100 M (First Round)
Thursday 2:30 PMTotal Races: 6

RecordNameDate
College BestChristian Coleman - Tennessee9.826/7/2017

Start list: Men 100 M (First Round)
6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
11Eric HARRISON FROhio State10.285010.28  
12McKinely WEST JRSouthern Miss.10.202810.20  
13Zack BAZILE SROhio State10.213710.21  
14Fred DORSEY SRKentucky10.298710.29  
15Xavier SMITH SRPenn State10.326010.32  
16Cejhae GREENE SRGeorgia10.112010.05  
17Micah LARKINS JRNorthwestern St.10.02410.12  
18Alex ELAM JRSouth Alabama10.336610.55  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
21Amir JAMES SRNorthwestern St.10.121210.30  
22Cravont CHARLESTON SONorth Carolina St.10.213110.21  
23Kwadarrius SMITH SRAkron10.295110.42  
24Tristan PARMLEY SRIndiana State10.347210.51  
25Josiah JOHNSON JRCitadel10.305510.55  
26Duan ASEMOTA SROhio State10.223410.22  
27Alize FORD SOAlabama10.358110.42  
28Raheem CHAMBERS SOAuburn10.10810.10  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
31Waseem WILLIAMS SOPurdue10.10810.10  
32Cra'Vorkian CARSON SRSouthern Miss.10.305510.26  
33Bralon ROBINSON SOAlcorn State10.347210.34  
34Keitavious WALTER JRAlabama10.121210.12  
35Kareem FAIR SRBethune-Cookman10.223410.35  
36Hakim MONTGOMERY JRTroy10.305510.30  
37DeTorrian GREEN SRAlabama A&M10.347210.34  
38Justin THOMAS JRJackson State10.213110.26  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
41Ryan CLARK JRFlorida10.162410.22  
42Kendal WILLIAMS JRGeorgia9.9919.99  
43Demek KEMP JRSouth Carolina St.10.152310.25  
44Tyler SMITH JRMcNeese State10.326010.50  
45Michael TIMPSON JR JRFlorida10.254310.33  
46Isaiah TAYLOR JRMiami10.378710.37  
47Rafael SCOTT SRSouth Alabama10.254310.35  
48Joel THOMAS SRN. Carolina A&T10.326010.30  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
51Karson KOWALCHUK SOMiss State10.348110.34  
52Kwantreyl MCCONICO JRTennessee10.305510.30  
53Andre EWERS JRFlorida State10.04510.08  
54Myles VALENTINE JRMiami10.347210.35  
55Jalen VIRGIL FRAppalachian State10.295110.32  
56Mustaqeem WILLIAMS JRTennessee10.121210.12  
57Rodney ROWE JRN. Carolina A&T10.223410.22  
58Joseph AMOAH SOCoppin State10.202810.20  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
61Cameron BOLDEN SOKennesaw State10.378710.37  
62Riak REESE SRKent State10.142010.18  
63Cliff RESAIS SRSE Louisiana10.233710.23  
64Davon DEMOSS JRMemphis10.266010.26  
65Eli MINOR SRWestern Kentucky10.274910.36  
66Emmanuel TAIT SOSamford10.202810.40  
67Jaylan MITCHELL SON. Carolina A&T10.00310.35  
68Darryl HARAWAY JRFlorida State10.326010.32  


Men 100 M Start List | Updated: Thu May 24 18:34:38 | auto-update: