NCAA East Preliminary Round

USF Track & Field Stadium -- Tampa, FL | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 100 M (First Round)
Thursday 2:55 PMTotal Races: 6

RecordNameDate
College BestDawn Sowell - LSU10.786/3/1989

Start list: Women 100 M (First Round)
6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
11India BROWN SRN. Carolina A&T11.376011.34  
12Kortnei JOHNSON JRLSU10.97311.09  
13Shannon RAY SROle Miss11.253111.40  
14Courtney WARNER JREast Carolina11.498511.53  
15Maia MCCOY JRTennessee11.315211.31  
16Keiyana GASKIN SOSouthern Miss.11.509011.50  
17Tyrika LEE JRNorfolk State11.5510611.52  
18Ka'Tia SEYMOUR FRFlorida State11.132411.13  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
21Jonielle SMITH SRAuburn11.142811.13  
22Shalah SMILING SOJacksonville11.529911.52  
23Zakiya DENOON JRLSU11.305911.30  
24Charminiqu HACKNEY SOAlabama State11.242911.24  
25Anavia BATTLE FROhio State11.335611.47  
26Sarah HILL FRUSC Upstate11.498511.49  
27Kiara GRANT FRNorfolk State11.509011.50  
28Aleia HOBBS SRLSU10.86110.85  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
31Shayna YON SOLSU11.488411.48  
32Jayla KIRKLAND FRFlorida State11.346011.34  
33Celera BARNES FRKentucky11.315211.34  
34Cassondra HALL SOLSU11.212111.21  
35Tiona LATTIMORE SOCincinnati11.529911.52  
36Mikiah BRISCO SRLSU10.99610.96  
37Gabriele CUNNINGHAM JRNorth Carolina St.11.253111.28  
38Sade MCCREATH-TARDIEL JRBethune-Cookman11.509011.50  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
41Brooke RAGLIN FRLouisville11.437011.44  
42Rebekah SMITH SOClemson11.234111.23  
43Jada MASSIE JRSouth Florida11.519411.72  
44Natalliah WHYTE SOAuburn11.04911.04  
45Tamdra LAWRENCE JRMurray State11.519411.51  
46Brianna DUNCAN SONorth Carolina11.273711.27  
47Gabrielle THOMAS JRHarvard11.04911.19  
48Imani CLARK FRSyracuse11.447211.79  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
51Tamara CLARK FRAlabama11.02811.02  
52Bethany WHITE JRN.C. Central11.284111.28  
53Torie ROBINSON SRClemson11.161711.31  
54Tymeitha TOLBERT SOAustin Peay11.519411.51  
55Daziah GREEN SRAkron11.519411.51  
56Yakira LOVE JRPurdue11.467811.59  
57Shauna HELPS JRFlorida State11.273711.26  
58Euricka HARDY SRAlcorn State11.6315611.41  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
61Kristina KNOTT SRMiami11.519411.47  
62Kianna GRAY JRKentucky11.183711.18  
63Shania COLLINS SRTennessee10.99610.99  
64Bria MACK FRFlorida11.529911.52  
65Sekayi BRACEY SOPurdue11.478111.61  
66Kayla WHITE JRN. Carolina A&T11.212111.21  
67De'Shalyn JONES SRNorthwestern St.11.376011.37  
68Alfreda STEELE FRMiami11.295211.29  


Women 100 M Start List | Updated: Thu May 24 18:34:39 | auto-update: