NCAA East Preliminary Round

USF Track & Field Stadium -- Tampa, FL | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 100 M (Quarterfinal)
Friday 1:45 PMTotal Races: 3

RecordNameDate
College BestDawn Sowell - LSU10.786/3/1989

Start list: Women 100 M (Quarterfinal)
Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene.

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
11Jayla KIRKLAND FRFlorida State11.346011.34  
12Zakiya DENOON JRLSU11.305911.30  
13Gabrielle THOMAS JRHarvard11.04911.19  
14Natalliah WHYTE SOAuburn11.04911.04  
15Kortnei JOHNSON JRLSU10.97311.09  
16Kianna GRAY JRKentucky11.183711.18  
17Gabriele CUNNINGHAM JRNorth Carolina St.11.253111.28  
18Charminiqu HACKNEY SOAlabama State11.242911.24  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
21Celera BARNES FRKentucky11.315211.34  
22Maia MCCOY JRTennessee11.315211.31  
23Cassondra HALL SOLSU11.212111.21  
24Mikiah BRISCO SRLSU10.99610.96  
25Shania COLLINS SRTennessee10.99610.99  
26Jonielle SMITH SRAuburn11.142811.13  
27Kayla WHITE JRN. Carolina A&T11.212111.21  
28Brianna DUNCAN SONorth Carolina11.273711.27  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
31Shannon RAY SROle Miss11.253111.40  
32Shauna HELPS JRFlorida State11.273711.26  
33Bethany WHITE JRN.C. Central11.284111.28  
34Tamara CLARK FRAlabama11.02811.02  
35Aleia HOBBS SRLSU10.86110.85  
36Ka'Tia SEYMOUR FRFlorida State11.132411.13  
37Rebekah SMITH SOClemson11.234111.23  
38Alfreda STEELE FRMiami11.295211.29  


Women 100 M Start List | Updated: Fri May 25 15:54:37 | auto-update: