NCAA East Preliminary Round

USF Track & Field Stadium -- Tampa, FL | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 200 M (First Round)
Friday 3:25 PMTotal Races: 6

RecordNameDate
College BestKyra Jefferson - Florida22.026/10/2017

Start list: Women 200 M (First Round)
6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
11Imani CLARK FRSyracuse23.5812023.58  
12Daija LAMPKIN FRAlabama23.115123.36  
13Laura DEAN JRWofford23.439723.43  
14De'Shalyn JONES SRNorthwestern St.23.044123.04  
15Mikiah BRISCO SRLSU22.832022.83  
16Tamara CLARK FRAlabama22.571022.57  
17Kethlin CAMPBELL FRDuke23.388823.38  
18Tiona LATTIMORE SOCincinnati23.5411723.54  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
21Anavia BATTLE FROhio State22.942822.94  
22Patrice WILLIAMS JRNortheastern23.5111023.96  
23Charminiqu HACKNEY SOAlabama State23.307423.30  
24Micaiah RANSBY SOGeorgia23.4710623.47  
25Haisha BISIOLU JRCincinnati23.6012523.60  
26Gabrielle THOMAS JRHarvard22.32222.32  
27Edidiong ODIONG FRMid. Tenn. State23.145323.14  
28NaAsha ROBINSON JRTennessee Tech23.023923.02  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
31Kortnei JOHNSON JRLSU22.52822.61  
32Courtney WARNER JREast Carolina23.5311523.53  
33Zakiya DENOON JRLSU23.044123.04  
34Brianna DUNCAN SONorth Carolina23.135223.13  
35Tamdra LAWRENCE JRMurray State23.439723.43  
36Juannae LEWIS JRWestern Kentucky23.5912223.97  
37Kayelle CLARKE SRKentucky22.882223.08  
38Jenae AMBROSE JRAuburn23.388823.05  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
41Nicole YEARGIN SOKent State23.5511823.92  
42India BROWN SRN. Carolina A&T23.094922.92  
43Symone DARIUS SOAlabama23.409223.40  
44Ka'Tia SEYMOUR FRFlorida State22.751622.75  
45Chelsea FRANCIS JRSouth Florida23.429623.42  
46Jade HARRISON SOMichigan23.5711923.57  
47Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN JRKentucky22.591122.69  
48Savannah ROBERSON SRPurdue23.094923.26  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
51Gabriele CUNNINGHAM JRNorth Carolina St.23.044123.04  
52Bethany WHITE JRN.C. Central23.317723.62  
53Stephanie OSUJI SRAlbany23.5912223.59  
54Kianna GRAY JRKentucky22.922322.79  
55Maia MCCOY JRTennessee23.145323.14  
56Kristina KNOTT SRMiami23.5211223.39  
57Keiyana GASKIN SOSouthern Miss.23.4610423.77  
58Shania COLLINS SRTennessee22.40522.47  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
61Shauna HELPS JRFlorida State22.973122.97  
62Dasia PRESSLEY SOSyracuse23.6112723.61  
63Jayla KIRKLAND FRFlorida State23.5111023.51  
64Rebekah SMITH SOClemson23.155623.15  
65Lynna IRBY FRGeorgia22.25122.25  
66Jasmine JONES SREastern Michigan23.5010923.51  
67Cassondra HALL SOLSU22.973122.92  
68Daziah GREEN SRAkron23.226623.52  


Women 200 M Start List | Updated: Fri May 25 15:54:37 | auto-update: