NCAA East Preliminary Round

USF Track & Field Stadium -- Tampa, FL | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 200 M (Quarterfinal)
Saturday 2:20 PMTotal Races: 3

RecordNameDate
College BestKyra Jefferson - Florida22.026/10/2017

Start list: Women 200 M (Quarterfinal)
Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene.

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
11Shauna HELPS JRFlorida State22.973122.97  
12Daziah GREEN SRAkron22.996623.52  
13Savannah ROBERSON SRPurdue23.094923.26  
14Ka'Tia SEYMOUR FRFlorida State22.751622.75  
15Lynna IRBY FRGeorgia22.06122.25  
16Tamara CLARK FRAlabama22.531022.53  
17Kayelle CLARKE SRKentucky22.822222.82  
18Anavia BATTLE FROhio State22.942822.94  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
21Symone DARIUS SOAlabama23.409223.40  
22Brianna DUNCAN SONorth Carolina23.035223.03  
23Jayla KIRKLAND FRFlorida State22.9311023.51  
24Cassondra HALL SOLSU22.643122.92  
25Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN JRKentucky22.591122.69  
26Gabrielle THOMAS JRHarvard22.32222.32  
27Mikiah BRISCO SRLSU22.702022.70  
28Zakiya DENOON JRLSU22.964122.96  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
31Kristina KNOTT SRMiami23.5211223.39  
32Gabriele CUNNINGHAM JRNorth Carolina St.23.044123.04  
33Kianna GRAY JRKentucky22.922322.79  
34Maia MCCOY JRTennessee23.145323.14  
35Shania COLLINS SRTennessee22.40522.47  
36Kortnei JOHNSON JRLSU22.52822.61  
37Edidiong ODIONG FRMid. Tenn. State22.895322.89  
38Daija LAMPKIN FRAlabama23.115123.16  


Women 200 M Start List | Updated: Sat May 26 21:31:10 | auto-update: