NCAA East Preliminary Round

USF Track & Field Stadium -- Tampa, FL | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 400 M (First Round)
Thursday 3:45 PMTotal Races: 6

RecordNameDate
College BestCourtney Okolo - Texas49.714/23/2016

Start list: Women 400 M (First Round)
6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
11Sharrika BARNETT JRFlorida50.69450.69  
12NaAsha ROBINSON JRTennessee Tech52.575352.00  
13Nia LUNDY FRN. Carolina A&T53.397353.39  
14Jahneya MITCHELL SRPurdue52.372852.37  
15Desiree GARLAND SRPittsburgh53.005053.00  
16Anna JEFFERSON SOVirginia52.392952.39  
17Syaira RICHARDSON FROhio State53.769753.76  
18Sarah MOORE JRGeorge Mason52.797452.79  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
21Precious OGBA FRTroy53.669153.66  
22Symone MASON FRMiami51.531151.53  
23Chloe ABBOTT SOPurdue51.801451.80  
24Joycelyn ASSAFUAH JRMid. Tenn. State52.956252.95  
25Aliyah ABRAMS SOSouth Carolina52.534252.04  
26Jordan SHEAD SRNotre Dame52.966852.96  
27Kendra CLARKE JRClemson52.653852.65  
28Natashia JACKSON SONorthwestern St.53.638753.63  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
31Cierra DUNSTON SRNorth Carolina52.403052.40  
32D'Airrien JACKSON JRTennessee Tech52.787652.64  
33Lynna IRBY FRGeorgia50.77550.77  
34Gabriella BEAUVAIS SOCentral Michigan53.095553.09  
35Juannae LEWIS JRWestern Kentucky53.005053.00  
36Jade HARRISON SOMichigan53.729653.72  
37Madeline PRICE SRDuke52.302652.30  
38Samara MILLER SOPurdue53.387253.38  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
41Tori RAY SON. Carolina A&T53.659053.65  
42Rachel MISHER JRLSU51.601251.60  
43Akua OBENG-AKROFI SRColumbia52.304152.30  
44Patrice WILLIAMS JRNortheastern53.196453.19  
45Asia JOE JRBethune-Cookman53.296753.29  
46Jasmine JONES SREastern Michigan53.648853.64  
47Natalie PRICE FRIndiana52.663952.66  
48Felecia MAJORS SRTennessee51.671351.29  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
51Taylor MANSON FRFlorida52.262452.26  
52Jolie CARBO SROle Miss52.784652.78  
53Katie FUNCHEON SOAlabama53.487853.48  
54Tamani WILSON SOOhio State53.095553.09  
55Annastacia BARHAM JRMorgan State53.357153.35  
56Sun-Sara WILLIAMS SON. Carolina A&T53.699553.69  
57Brionna THOMAS SRPurdue51.13651.13  
58Uchechi NWOGWUGWU FRPenn52.413152.41  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
61Maya STEPHENS SRSt. John's52.864552.86  
62Jennifer EDOBI JRVanderbilt53.336952.75  
63Lenysse DYER JRTennessee52.142252.14  
64Greta SCOTT JRRhode Island53.689453.68  
65Karrington WINTERS JROhio State52.493352.49  
66Taylor SHARPE SRFlorida52.565752.56  
67Rian ROBINSON JRSouthern Miss.53.508153.50  
68Maggie BARRIE SROhio State51.36951.36  


Women 400 M Start List | Updated: Thu May 24 18:34:39 | auto-update: