NCAA East Preliminary Round

USF Track & Field Stadium -- Tampa, FL | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 100 M Hurdles (First Round)
Friday 12:30 PMTotal Races: 6

RecordNameDate
College BestBrianna Rollins - Clemson12.396/8/2013

Start list: Women 100 M Hurdles (First Round)
6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
11Chantel RAY SROhio State13.112813.17  
12Domonique TURNER SOTennessee13.183613.42  
13Savannah ROBERSON SRPurdue12.961713.16  
14Braneshia PAYTON SRNorthwestern St.13.518913.51  
15Alexis DUNCAN SOTennessee12.79912.79  
16Kyah LOYD FRTulane13.457613.45  
17Alexis WOODLEY SOVirginia13.315313.31  
18TeJyrica ROBINSON SON. Carolina A&T13.406613.54  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
21Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN JRKentucky12.40112.40  
22Caitlyn LITTLE FRSouth Carolina13.102413.10  
23Kennedy HOLTON SRUSC Upstate13.549413.54  
24Milan YOUNG FRLSU13.264813.27  
25Cha'Mia ROTHWELL SODartmouth13.244413.24  
26Tehya NOELL SRBoston U.13.437213.43  
27Tara DAVIS FRGeorgia13.042113.17  
28Ebony WILLIAMS SOClemson13.437213.43  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
31Cortney JONES SOFlorida State12.931513.06  
32Tia THEVENIN JRSyracuse13.386213.27  
33Madeleine AKOBUNDU SON. Carolina A&T13.133113.19  
34Karina JOINER SOHarvard13.386213.38  
35Natisha DIXON JRNorth Carolina13.467913.50  
36Ciara LEONARD JRVirginia13.133113.35  
37Timetria MITCHELL FRFlorida13.508713.50  
38Kayla WHITE JRN. Carolina A&T12.911412.92  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
41Kenya COLLINS SRGeorgia Tech13.437213.45  
42Devynne CHARLTON SRPurdue12.70312.70  
43Kelsey HEYWARD SOLouisville13.529313.93  
44Jessica LEE SRQuinnipiac13.274913.44  
45Jessica DUCKETT JRTulane13.021913.02  
46Dara PERRY JRAkron13.102413.10  
47Milan PARKS JRSouth Carolina13.244413.24  
48Zykeria WILLIAMS FRIndiana13.427013.42  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
51Selina VON JACKOWSKI JRBuffalo13.163513.16  
52Jabreuna BRIMLETT JRMurray State13.375913.30  
53Raven STEWART SRGeorgia Tech13.518913.51  
54Brandi HUGHES SOTulane13.457613.45  
55Jeanine WILLIAMS JRGeorgia Tech12.831212.89  
56Jacklyn HOWELL SRKentucky12.931512.90  
57Daeshon GORDON SRNorthwestern St.13.122913.14  
58Summer THORPE SONotre Dame13.406613.40  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
61Brandee JOHNSON SOFlorida13.213913.21  
62Brittany STENEKES SOCornell13.518913.51  
63Kyra ATKINS JREast Tenn. St.13.295213.25  
64Hunter ROBERTS SREast Carolina13.457613.45  
65Tiara MCMINN FRMiami13.102413.26  
66Tonea MARSHALL SOLSU12.73513.06  
67Sara GARDNER JRRider13.416813.41  
68Brittley HUMPHREY SOLSU13.021913.02  


Women 100 M Hurdles Start List | Updated: Fri May 25 15:54:37 | auto-update: