NCAA East Preliminary Round

USF Track & Field Stadium -- Tampa, FL | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 100 M Hurdles (Quarterfinal)
Saturday 1:50 PMTotal Races: 3

RecordNameDate
College BestBrianna Rollins - Clemson12.396/8/2013

Start list: Women 100 M Hurdles (Quarterfinal)
Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
11Kenya COLLINS SRGeorgia Tech13.337213.45  
12Domonique TURNER SOTennessee13.183613.28  
13Chantel RAY SROhio State13.112813.17  
14Cortney JONES SOFlorida State12.931513.06  
15Jeanine WILLIAMS JRGeorgia Tech12.741212.89  
16Jessica DUCKETT JRTulane13.021913.02  
17Dara PERRY JRAkron13.102413.10  
18Summer THORPE SONotre Dame13.176613.40  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
21Brittley HUMPHREY SOLSU13.021913.02  
22Tara DAVIS FRGeorgia13.042113.17  
23Caitlyn LITTLE FRSouth Carolina13.102413.10  
24Tiara MCMINN FRMiami13.092413.26  
25Devynne CHARLTON SRPurdue12.70312.70  
26Brandee JOHNSON SOFlorida13.173913.21  
27Tonea MARSHALL SOLSU12.73513.06  
28Kyra ATKINS JREast Tenn. St.13.215213.25  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
31Jessica LEE SRQuinnipiac13.274913.44  
32Kayla WHITE JRN. Carolina A&T12.911412.92  
33Ciara LEONARD JRVirginia13.133113.26  
34Alexis DUNCAN SOTennessee12.79912.79  
35Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN JRKentucky12.40112.40  
36Daeshon GORDON SRNorthwestern St.13.042913.14  
37Jacklyn HOWELL SRKentucky12.931512.90  
38Jabreuna BRIMLETT JRMurray State13.175913.30  


Women 100 M Hurdles Start List | Updated: Sat May 26 21:31:11 | auto-update: