NCAA East Preliminary Round

USF Track & Field Stadium -- Tampa, FL | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 400 M Hurdles (First Round)
Thursday 1:00 PMTotal Races: 6

RecordNameDate
College BestSydney McLaughlin - Kentucky52.755/11/2018

Start list: Women 400 M Hurdles (First Round)
6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
11Kamiyah STREET FRKennesaw State59.388159.38  
12Andrenette KNIGHT SOVirginia57.572957.57  
13India LOWE JRDuke58.775458.77  
14Kimone GREEN SRLiberty58.464558.46  
15Ariel TERRELL SRWestern Kentucky57.672057.67  
16Brittany BURG SRNavy59.8210459.82  
17Autumn SMITH FRHampton59.127159.12  
18Kymber PAYNE SRLSU55.92255.50  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
21Jocselyn POWELL SRKennesaw State57.281357.28  
22Kennedy THORNE JRN. Carolina A&T59.479059.47  
23Megan KELLY SRTowson59.056859.05  
24Sharone JOHNSON FRLouisiana Tech59.659859.65  
25Uchechi ONUOHA SOHoward58.104258.10  
26Allie VOGELER JRButler58.253758.25  
27Lea TSHIKAYA SRBethune-Cookman58.855958.85  
28Samantha GONZALEZ JRMiami56.77756.77  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
31Jurnee WOODWARD FRLSU57.772457.77  
32Kaitlin WALKER SRAlabama57.722357.72  
33Monica MOSLEY SOMiss State59.8210459.52  
34Milan YOUNG FRLSU58.544858.54  
35Addison COY FRYale58.775458.77  
36Sydney MCLAUGHLIN FRKentucky52.75152.75  
37Laila ISMAIL SRPittsburgh59.367959.32  
38Taylor MULLINS JRMichigan State59.167359.16  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
41Erin DOWD SOWestern Michigan59.086959.08  
42Jessica DUCKETT JRTulane57.631857.63  
43Marinice BAUMAN SRGeorgia Tech59.7210259.49  
44Rachael DECECCO SRPenn State59.428559.42  
45Daeshon GORDON SRNorthwestern St.58.835858.83  
46Alana HERRAN JRVirginia58.033358.03  
47Markeeta THOMAS JRClemson57.424357.36  
48Xahria SANTIAGO FRMaryland56.69656.69  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
51Natisha DIXON JRNorth Carolina58.795658.79  
52Shamaria LOVETT JRAlabama State58.023158.02  
53Brittley HUMPHREY SOLSU58.424358.42  
54Anna RUNIA JRMiami57.641957.03  
55Morgan HARVEY SRPittsburgh59.408359.30  
56Chloe FOSTER FRMichigan59.7210259.72  
57Dasha ARNAUT JRWestern Carolina58.467058.46  
58Symone BLACK SRPurdue56.16456.01  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
61Karina JOINER SOHarvard58.866058.86  
62Nikki STEPHENS FRFlorida58.284058.28  
63Yana KHABINA SOToledo59.016559.01  
64Brandee JOHNSON SOFlorida57.051157.05  
65Kyana EVANS FRAlabama State58.539058.53  
66Olivia COOPWOOD SRVCU59.539659.53  
67Lakeisha WARNER SOClemson57.231257.23  
68Faith ROSS SOKentucky57.364057.36  


Women 400 M Hurdles Start List | Updated: Thu May 24 18:34:39 | auto-update: