NCAA East Preliminary Round

USF Track & Field Stadium -- Tampa, FL | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 400 M Hurdles (Quarterfinal)
Friday 2:45 PMTotal Races: 3

RecordNameDate
College BestSydney McLaughlin - Kentucky52.755/11/2018

Start list: Women 400 M Hurdles (Quarterfinal)
Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene.

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
11Brittley HUMPHREY SOLSU58.424358.42  
12Dasha ARNAUT JRWestern Carolina58.467058.46  
13Allie VOGELER JRButler58.253758.25  
14Anna RUNIA JRMiami57.641957.03  
15Kymber PAYNE SRLSU55.92255.50  
16Brandee JOHNSON SOFlorida57.051157.05  
17Jessica DUCKETT JRTulane57.631857.63  
18Jocselyn POWELL SRKennesaw State57.281357.28  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
21Nikki STEPHENS FRFlorida58.284058.28  
22Milan YOUNG FRLSU58.544858.54  
23Xahria SANTIAGO FRMaryland56.69656.69  
24Andrenette KNIGHT SOVirginia57.572957.57  
25Symone BLACK SRPurdue56.16456.01  
26Markeeta THOMAS JRClemson57.424357.36  
27Uchechi ONUOHA SOHoward58.104258.10  
28Kyana EVANS FRAlabama State58.539058.53  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
31Kimone GREEN SRLiberty58.464558.46  
32Ariel TERRELL SRWestern Kentucky57.672057.67  
33Lakeisha WARNER SOClemson57.231257.23  
34Faith ROSS SOKentucky57.364057.36  
35Sydney MCLAUGHLIN FRKentucky52.75152.75  
36Samantha GONZALEZ JRMiami56.77756.77  
37Kaitlin WALKER SRAlabama57.722357.72  
38Shamaria LOVETT JRAlabama State58.023158.02  


Women 400 M Hurdles Start List | Updated: Fri May 25 15:54:37 | auto-update: