NCAA East Preliminary Round

USF Track & Field Stadium -- Tampa, FL | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexMen


AthleteBibAffiliationIndividual Events Entered
ANDREWS Mackenzie10Akron JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
BRYAN Lucy11Akron JRWomen Pole Vault
FRANTZ Jenna12Akron FRWomen Pole Vault
GREEN Daziah13Akron SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
HALL Eboni14Akron JRWomen Pole Vault
HELMINIAK Abby15Akron FRWomen Pole Vault
ORTEGA Patricia16Akron SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  
PERRY Dara17Akron JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
RAMOS GANDIA Ariadna18Akron SRWomen Triple Jump
SIEFRING Jaclyn19Akron SRWomen 400 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Javelin  
WILSON Abigale20Akron JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
HIBBARD Anika80Albany JRWomen High Jump
OSUJI Stephanie82Albany SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
REINHARDT Hannah83Albany SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
SANTANA RODRIGUEZ Dayleen84Albany SRWomen 100 M
SHERMAN Cara85Albany JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
HARDY Euricka94Alcorn State SRWomen 100 M
EVANS Kyana69Alabama State FRWomen 400 M Hurdles
HACKNEY Charminiqu70Alabama State SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HORN Desiree71Alabama State SRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
JACK Nia72Alabama State SOWomen 100 M
LEWIS Kaila73Alabama State SOWomen 100 M
LOVETT Shamaria74Alabama State JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
BELO Brianna96American SRWomen 800 M
HARGRAVE Chelsey98Appalachian State SRWomen Long Jump
BROWN Briyah104Army West Point SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
AMBROSE Jenae113Auburn JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
BULLOCK Dominique114Auburn SRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
CARTER Ashley115Auburn FRWomen Javelin
CARTER Kylee116Auburn JRWomen Javelin
DANIEL Skyler117Auburn JRWomen High Jump
HAND Jakayla118Auburn SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
HILLMAN Deja119Auburn SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
MCKINLEY Tori121Auburn FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
MITCHELL Kendra122Auburn SRWomen Javelin
MONTGOMERY Peyton123Auburn JRWomen Javelin
MUZARIC Ivana124Auburn JRWomen Discus
PERKINS Erin125Auburn SOWomen Hammer
SMITH Jonielle127Auburn SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
WHYTE Natalliah128Auburn SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
AMATO Savannah145Austin Peay JRWomen Pole Vault
TOLBERT Tymeitha146Austin Peay SOWomen 100 M
LEWIS Regan147Ball State JRWomen High Jump
CLARK Tamara32Alabama FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
DARIUS Symone33Alabama SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
FOTOPOULOU Filippa34Alabama SRWomen Long Jump
FUNCHEON Katie35Alabama SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
JULIFS Holly36Alabama JRWomen Discus
LAMPKIN Daija37Alabama FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
LIST Tianah38Alabama FRWomen Javelin
MAZI Hope39Alabama SOWomen 400 M
MCCONNELL Danielle40Alabama JRWomen Hammer
MONCRIEFFE Tamara41Alabama JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
ROBERSON Takyera42Alabama SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
ROBINSON Jaimie43Alabama FRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
SMITH Britainy44Alabama SRWomen Pole Vault
WALKER Kaitlin45Alabama SRWomen 800 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
WARREN Portious46Alabama JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
WILLIAMS Kiara48Alabama JRWomen Long Jump
YANEK Mckenzie49Alabama FRWomen 10000 M
DUCA Paige173Boston College SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
MCCABE Molly174Boston College SRWomen 800 M
HIBBARD Karly148Belmont JRWomen Javelin
GUSTAFSON Aliyah179Bowling Green SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
IVERSEN Elizabeth180Bowling Green SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
WALNY Rachel181Bowling Green JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
ARMSTRONG Keishorea170Binghamton SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
BEYAR Samantha171Binghamton SOWomen Pole Vault
NOELL Tehya176Boston U. SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
LEWIS Zion182Brown SOWomen Triple Jump
NATRASEVSCHI Josie183Brown JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
PAUL Carly184Brown JRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  
RATCLIFFE Megan185Brown SRWomen 10000 M
BENDZINSKI Christine189Bucknell SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
BUCKLEY Colleen190Bucknell JRWomen 10000 M
FIAMONCINI Maura191Bucknell FRWomen Javelin
DAUCHER Miranda194Buffalo SRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
VON JACKOWSKI Selina195Buffalo JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
VOGELER Allie199Butler JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
ALLEN Sabina201Campbell SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
VAN GRAAN Aynslee270Coastal Carolina SRWomen 1500 M
EBERT Victoria214Charlotte SRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
JORDAN Jade215Charlotte FRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
MATHERNE Zoe598Holy Cross SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
BISIOLU Haisha228Cincinnati JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
BLAUT Loretta229Cincinnati JRWomen High Jump
CATHERINE Brooke230Cincinnati JRWomen Pole Vault
LATTIMORE Tiona231Cincinnati SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
MBAH Kellsa232Cincinnati SRWomen Long Jump
MITXELENA Irati233Cincinnati SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
WILLIAMS Ashley235Cincinnati SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
BARNETT Grace244Clemson SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
CLARKE Kendra245Clemson JRWomen 400 M
FERGUSON Fellan246Clemson SRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
FORTNER Katie247Clemson SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
JOHNSON Valerie248Clemson JRWomen Long Jump
MARSHALL Sidney249Clemson SOWomen 100 M Hurdles
MAYDEW Dana250Clemson SRWomen 800 M
MCINTOSH Kamryn251Clemson FRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
MORRIS Logan252Clemson SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
ROBINSON Torie253Clemson SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
SMITH Rebekah254Clemson SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
THOMAS Markeeta255Clemson JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
WARNER Lakeisha256Clemson SOWomen 400 M Hurdles
WILLIAMS Ebony257Clemson SOWomen 100 M Hurdles
BEAUVAIS Gabriella206Central Michigan SOWomen 400 M
DUNN Marissa207Central Michigan FRWomen Hammer
HOWARD Erin208Central Michigan FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
WILLIAMS Nadia209Central Michigan SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women Long Jump  
CROSBY Nell275Columbia SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
GREGOIRE Erin276Columbia JRWomen 5000 M
HARDIE Sarah278Columbia SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
KOKES Libby279Columbia JRWomen 1500 M
MCLAUGHLIN Abigail280Columbia SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
MELLY Erin281Columbia SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
OBENG-AKROFI Akua282Columbia SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
SULE Iman284Columbia SOWomen 400 M
TURNER Terri285Columbia FRWomen 800 M
BRINSON Jonina152Bethune-Cookman SRWomen 100 M  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  
JOE Asia153Bethune-Cookman JRWomen 400 M
MCCREATH-TARDIEL Sade154Bethune-Cookman JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
MORRISON Quamecha155Bethune-Cookman JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  
NICHOLS Monae'156Bethune-Cookman FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
TSHIKAYA Lea157Bethune-Cookman SRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
WILLAMS Tiara1769Bethune-Cookman SOWomen 100 M Hurdles
BRUMLEY Briar316Cornell JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
GULBRANDSEN Kate317Cornell SRWomen High Jump
HUGARD Shannon318Cornell SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
KATZMAN Jackie319Cornell SRWomen 1500 M
LORENZO Marguerite320Cornell FRWomen High Jump
MCLAUGHLIN Erin321Cornell SRWomen 10000 M
ORIE Gabrielle322Cornell FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
SALIS Leya323Cornell FRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
SMITH Michaela324Cornell SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
STENEKES Brittany325Cornell SOWomen 100 M Hurdles
TAYLOR Annie326Cornell JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
FLYNN Bridget328Dartmouth SRWomen 1500 M
GARMAN Maria329Dartmouth JRWomen High Jump
ROTHWELL Cha'Mia330Dartmouth SOWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
SAPONE Lauren331Dartmouth SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
STEVENSON Julia332Dartmouth SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
VALENTI Julia333Dartmouth SOWomen Pole Vault
WIENER Olivia334Dartmouth JRWomen Javelin
SEARS Sarah343Davidson SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
YARBROUGH Caroline344Davidson JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
BORCHERS Emily347Dayton SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
COOK Lillian348Dayton SOWomen Javelin
BAILEY Ashley349Delaware JRWomen Pole Vault
MCGROARTY Elizabeth350Delaware SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
AVENI Brittany352Duke SOWomen 800 M
BEACH Amanda353Duke FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
CAMPBELL Kethlin354Duke FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HEATH Madison355Duke SRWomen Pole Vault
KERR MacKenzie356Duke JRWomen 400 M
LOWE India357Duke JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
MARTY Laura358Duke SOWomen Pole Vault
MURPHY Sydnei359Duke JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
PANTON Domonique360Duke JRWomen Triple Jump
PRICE Madeline361Duke SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
SHEPPARD Nati362Duke JRWomen Pole Vault
VUKAJLOVIC Stefani363Duke JRWomen Hammer
BAKER Mohogany370East Carolina SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
CAUSE Galissia371East Carolina SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
KNIGHT Sommer372East Carolina FRWomen Pole Vault
ROBERTS Hunter373East Carolina SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
STITH Brooke374East Carolina FRWomen 400 M Hurdles  Women Triple Jump  
SULLIVAN Grace375East Carolina JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
WARNER Courtney376East Carolina JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
GRAMS Meggan384Eastern Kentucky JRWomen 1500 M
SCOTT Ciara385Eastern Kentucky SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
YOST Haley386Eastern Kentucky JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
GERANIOTIS Coralea407Elon JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
HAMES Bryanna408Elon SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
WARREN Breanna409Elon SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
BOGDANOVA Alsu390Eastern Michigan SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
CIZMAS Natalie391Eastern Michigan SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
DREIMANE Dace392Eastern Michigan SRWomen Triple Jump
JONES Jasmine393Eastern Michigan SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
MCDERMITT Jordann394Eastern Michigan SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
MEYERS Sydney395Eastern Michigan JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
POLLATZ Janina396Eastern Michigan SRWomen Pole Vault
BISSAH Martha1034Norfolk State SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
GRANT Kiara1035Norfolk State FRWomen 100 M
LEE Tyrika1036Norfolk State JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
ATKINS Kyra379East Tenn. St. JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
WHIPKEY Alyssa380East Tenn. St. JRWomen Javelin
GORUM Taylor450Florida A&M FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
ATILUS Kenflore410FIU JRWomen High Jump
CUTLIFF Clarissa411FIU JRWomen High Jump
JAMES Asha412FIU FRWomen Javelin
RAINS Gabrielle413FIU SOWomen Discus
RUSSELL Terrisa414FIU JRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
ALLGOOD Avione415Florida SRWomen Javelin
BARNETT Sharrika416Florida JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
BERGH Elisabeth417Florida SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
CAMERON Lloydricia418Florida SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
DAVID Yanis419Florida JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
FROEYNES Amanda420Florida FRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Javelin  
GARCIA Asa421Florida JRWomen Triple Jump
JOHNSON Brandee423Florida SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
MACK Bria424Florida FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
MANSON Taylor425Florida FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
MCQUEEN Darrielle426Florida SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
MITCHELL Timetria427Florida FRWomen 100 M Hurdles
REED Megan428Florida JRWomen Javelin
SHARPE Taylor429Florida SRWomen 400 M
STEPHENS Nikki430Florida FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
FISHER Laurel483Fordham JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
BRESKE Nicole452Florida State SOWomen Pole Vault
GRANGE Gleneve455Florida State SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
HELPS Shauna456Florida State JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
JONES Cortney457Florida State SOWomen 100 M Hurdles
KIRKLAND Jayla458Florida State FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
LOVE Shanice459Florida State SOWomen Discus
MIRCHEVA Militsa460Florida State JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
PAREDES Laura461Florida State FRWomen Javelin
SEYMOUR Ka'Tia462Florida State FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
SKYRING Maudie463Florida State SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
ZARANKAITE Ieva464Florida State SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
BUCHALSKI Allie485Furman SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
CARNAHAN Savannah486Furman SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
GEAR Kristlin487Furman FRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
HURLEY Emma Grace488Furman SOWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
JENNINGS Gabrielle489Furman SOWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
REID Rashell550Georgia State SRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
LEWIS Ashley498George Mason SOWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
MOORE Sarah499George Mason JRWomen 400 M
BAUMAN Marinice551Georgia Tech SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
COLLINS Kenya552Georgia Tech SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
FEGANS Nicole553Georgia Tech FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
GOLLNICK Hailey554Georgia Tech SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
NOVIKOVA Ksenia555Georgia Tech SRWomen Pole Vault
RUIZ Amy556Georgia Tech JRWomen 1500 M
STEWART Raven557Georgia Tech SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
WILLIAMS Jeanine558Georgia Tech JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
CULLEN Margie507Georgetown SOWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
DONAGHU Piper508Georgetown SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
RIZZO Meredith509Georgetown SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
LEONARD Jaelen567Hampton SOWomen Long Jump
SMITH Autumn568Hampton FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
FAJEMISIN Simi577Harvard SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
GILLESPIE Kathryn578Harvard JRWomen 1500 M
GOLDSTEIN Abbe579Harvard FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
JOINER Karina580Harvard SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
JUUL Anna581Harvard FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
THOMAS Gabrielle582Harvard JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women Long Jump  
CLEGGETT Dominique599Howard SRWomen Long Jump
ONUOHA Uchechi600Howard SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
CASE Keaton592High Point JRWomen 800 M
ELLIOTT Nathalie593High Point FRWomen Pole Vault
HEINST Famke594High Point FRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
HOLMES-DIGIOVINE Makenzi595High Point SRWomen Discus
AUSTIN Taylor633Indiana State SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
NEELEY Brittany634Indiana State SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
REESE Erin635Indiana State JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
ROPER Cassaundra636Indiana State JRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
MARTINO Dani642Iona JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
O'CONNOR Niamh643Iona SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
SCHERIFF Jessica644Iona JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
ALLEN Margaret601Indiana JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
ARMSTEAD Aaliyah602Indiana JRWomen Long Jump
CALDER Brenna603Indiana SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
DAWSON Khayla604Indiana SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
EGBULA Riley605Indiana JRWomen 400 M
FORD Nycia606Indiana JRWomen Hammer
HARRIS Haley607Indiana JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
HARRIS Kelsey608Indiana SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
MATHER Rachel609Indiana SRWomen Pole Vault
MORAN Leah610Indiana SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
PINKSTON Joely611Indiana FRWomen 800 M
PRICE Natalie612Indiana FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
RECEVEUR Katherine613Indiana JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
STOFFEL Hannah614Indiana FRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
VALENTIN Jeyland615Indiana JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
WILES Kendell616Indiana SRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
WILLIAMS Zykeria617Indiana FRWomen 100 M Hurdles
BOWALD Brittany656Jacksonville JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
HOWELL Michelle657Jacksonville SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
PHILLIPS Stormm658Jacksonville SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Triple Jump  
SMILING Shalah659Jacksonville SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
SERRATORE Nicolette661James Madison JRWomen Javelin
BALENTINA Marelly660Jacksonville St. SOWomen Javelin
JOHNSON De'Von662Kennesaw State SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
POWELL Jocselyn663Kennesaw State SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
SERGEANT Erica664Kennesaw State JRWomen Pole Vault
STREET Kamiyah665Kennesaw State FRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
TARVIDE Julija666Kennesaw State SOWomen High Jump
WHISBY Aliyah667Kennesaw State FRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  
FIGUEROA Gabrielle673Kent State SRWomen Hammer
HORRIGAN Maria674Kent State SOWomen Pole Vault
THOMPSON Alexandra675Kent State FRWomen Pole Vault
TOLLERUD Samantha676Kent State SRWomen Pole Vault
VODAN Vanessa677Kent State SOWomen Javelin
YEARGIN Nicole678Kent State SOWomen 200 M
MANCINI Grace723La Salle SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
CRAWFORD Ashleigh726Lehigh SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
PATRICK Hannah727Lehigh SOWomen Javelin
DANSBURY Ty'Asia729Liberty FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
DEMETRIADES Paige730Liberty SOWomen Javelin
DOWLING Cortney731Liberty SOWomen 400 M
EALUM Tanner732Liberty SOWomen 800 M
GLYNN Jessica733Liberty SRWomen Pole Vault
GREEN Kimone734Liberty SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
IGBERAESE Chelsea735Liberty FRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
LARSON Dasiana736Liberty SRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
MCDOWELL Delaney737Liberty JRWomen 800 M
MOJICA Naomi738Liberty FRWomen Shot Put
PALMER Noel739Liberty FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
SMITH Brenna740Liberty SRWomen Javelin
VAIMAONA Patria741Liberty JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
BRENNER Courtney756Lipscomb SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
BEERY Bailey768Louisville SOWomen 10000 M
CASSELL Carsen769Louisville JRWomen Hammer
DAVIS Bailey770Louisville JRWomen 5000 M
FORREST Makenli771Louisville FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
GIBBONS Alexis772Louisville SOWomen Long Jump
HEYWARD Kelsey773Louisville SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
LEON Gabriela774Louisville FRWomen Pole Vault  Women Long Jump  
MANNING Kassidy775Louisville SOWomen 10000 M
RAGLIN Brooke776Louisville FRWomen 100 M
UHL Natalie777Louisville SRWomen Discus
WASIKE Dorcas778Louisville FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
DARSNEY Kerstin1581UMass Lowell JRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
BAKER Noel790LSU FRWomen Javelin
BRISCO Mikiah791LSU SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
DENOON Zakiya792LSU JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
FARROW Ersula793LSU JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
HALL Cassondra794LSU SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
HOBBS Aleia795LSU SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HUMPHREY Brittley796LSU SOWomen 400 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
JOHNSON Kortnei797LSU JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
MARSHALL Tonea798LSU SOWomen 100 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
MISHER Rachel799LSU JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
O'DONOGHUE Abigail800LSU FRWomen High Jump
PARKER Hollie801LSU JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
PAYNE Kymber802LSU SRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
WALKER Kaitlyn803LSU JRWomen High Jump
WOODWARD Jurnee804LSU FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
YON Shayna805LSU SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
YOUNG Milan806LSU FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
JOHNSON Sharone760Louisiana Tech FRWomen 400 M Hurdles
KORIE Melody761Louisiana Tech JRWomen Long Jump
SMITH Shelby762Louisiana Tech FRWomen Long Jump
BARNSDALE Alice821Maine FRWomen Hammer
BERGERON Rachel822Maine SRWomen Hammer
WEST Denisha829Marshall SOWomen Triple Jump
MACLEAN Heather840Massachusetts SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
BENKMANN Kira841McNeese State FRWomen Hammer
WOODS Morgan842McNeese State JRWomen Javelin
BURNS-MOORE Saida851Memphis JRWomen High Jump  Women Triple Jump  
DE POORTER Nina852Memphis SOWomen Discus
JAIDI Mona853Memphis SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  Women Javelin  
LENTON Samantha854Memphis FRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
PRYKE Ashley855Memphis JRWomen Javelin
RODRIGUEZ Martina856Memphis SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
WILSON Jasmine857Memphis SRWomen Javelin
AJAGBE Debbie874Miami FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
ATHERLEY Michelle875Miami SOWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  
GONZALEZ Samantha877Miami JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
HILL Niara878Miami SRWomen Triple Jump
KNOTT Kristina879Miami SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
MASON Symone880Miami FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
MCMINN Tiara881Miami FRWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  
RASHID Zakiya882Miami SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
RUNIA Anna883Miami JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
RUSSELL Peyton884Miami SOWomen Triple Jump
STEELE Alfreda885Miami FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
DAVIS Carly892Miami (Ohio) SOWomen 5000 M
SCAVUZZO Maria893Miami (Ohio) SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
VOVK Alesha894Miami (Ohio) SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
BORCHERS Claire898Michigan SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
FINN Erin899Michigan SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
FOSTER Chloe900Michigan FRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
HARRISON Jade901Michigan SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
HOWELL Aaron902Michigan SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Javelin  
JACOBSEN Courtney903Michigan SOWomen Hammer
MEIER Haley904Michigan SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
MEIER Hannah905Michigan SRWomen 1500 M
MINER Katherine906Michigan SOWomen High Jump
MORRISSEY Jamie907Michigan SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
TREVISAN Madeline908Michigan FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
ZIEVE Sarah909Michigan SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
ALLEN Jasmin1186Ole Miss SRWomen 400 M
BEAN Emily1187Ole Miss SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
BROWN Shelby1188Ole Miss JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
CARBO Jolie1189Ole Miss SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
CHAVARRIA Kendall1190Ole Miss SOWomen Hammer  Women Javelin  
HENDERSON Nicole1191Ole Miss SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HOLMES Alia1192Ole Miss FRWomen 100 M
MATTIX Mercedes1193Ole Miss SRWomen 400 M
MCAULEY Katy1194Ole Miss JRWomen Pole Vault
MCHUGH Maddie1195Ole Miss JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
MURRAY Lindsey1196Ole Miss JRWomen Pole Vault
NEWSOME Aisha1197Ole Miss SRWomen 400 M
OZANNE-JAQUES Clio1198Ole Miss FRWomen 5000 M
PAUL Jeanette1765Ole Miss SOWomen 100 M Hurdles
RAY Shannon1199Ole Miss SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
STEWART Janeah1200Ole Miss SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
VOGELGESANG Lisa1201Ole Miss FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
BLAKE Bridget922Michigan State SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
DANIELS Katelyn923Michigan State SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
DIPIETRO Ellen924Michigan State JRWomen High Jump
FRANKLIN Sophia925Michigan State FRWomen Pole Vault
GRAM Lynsie926Michigan State SOWomen 10000 M
JOHNSON Kayli927Michigan State FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
MADISON Jade928Michigan State SRWomen Javelin
MCCLINTOCK Dillon929Michigan State SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
MCDONALD Erin930Michigan State JRWomen 5000 M
MULLINS Taylor931Michigan State JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
POE Jeralyn932Michigan State SOWomen 5000 M
SMITH Karrigan933Michigan State SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
WAY Amber934Michigan State SOWomen 10000 M
HESTER Alicia989Monmouth SRWomen Hammer
STEFF Danielle990Monmouth FRWomen Javelin
WILSON Allie991Monmouth SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
BARHAM Annastacia995Morgan State JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
FARLEY Alexis962Miss State SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
LEWIS Alon963Miss State JRWomen 800 M
MOSLEY Monica964Miss State SOWomen 400 M Hurdles
PETERSON Stephanie965Miss State SOWomen 10000 M
PRICE-WEIMER Rhianwedd966Miss State SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
SMITH Brianna967Miss State SRWomen Hammer
SMITH Keturah968Miss State SRWomen 400 M
ABDULLAH-MUHAMMAD Qetuwrah946Mid. Tenn. State SRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  
ASSAFUAH Joycelyn947Mid. Tenn. State JRWomen 400 M
CASTOR Mirlege948Mid. Tenn. State FRWomen 100 M
EGBENIYI Abike949Mid. Tenn. State JRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
FRANCIS Cecilia950Mid. Tenn. State FRWomen 100 M
ODIA Loveth951Mid. Tenn. State SRWomen 400 M
ODIONG Edidiong952Mid. Tenn. State FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
BRIMLETT Jabreuna998Murray State JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
LAWRENCE Tamdra999Murray State JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
BURG Brittany1025Navy SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
AKOBUNDU Madeleine1000N. Carolina A&T SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
BARNES Kristoni1774N. Carolina A&T SOWomen 800 M
BEASLEY Jadzia1001N. Carolina A&T JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
BROWN India1002N. Carolina A&T SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
LUNDY Nia1003N. Carolina A&T FRWomen 400 M
RAY Tori1004N. Carolina A&T SOWomen 400 M
ROBINSON TeJyrica1005N. Carolina A&T SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
RUSSELL Payton1006N. Carolina A&T FRWomen 400 M
THORNE Kennedy1007N. Carolina A&T JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
TOPPIN Anisa1008N. Carolina A&T JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
WHITE Kayla1009N. Carolina A&T JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
WILLIAMS Sun-Sara1010N. Carolina A&T SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
CRENSHAW Bhrandi1022N.C. Central FRWomen High Jump  Women Triple Jump  
WHITE Bethany1023N.C. Central JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
CLAIRMONTE Dominique1067North Carolina St. FRWomen 5000 M
COBB Michelle1068North Carolina St. FRWomen Triple Jump
CUNNINGHAM Gabriele1069North Carolina St. JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
EVANS Lauren1070North Carolina St. SRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
FRAZIER Ryen1071North Carolina St. SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
HENES Elly1072North Carolina St. SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
KEMP Erika1073North Carolina St. SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
REMPEL Megan1074North Carolina St. JRWomen 1500 M
VESS Anna1075North Carolina St. FRWomen 1500 M
DADAMIO Rachel1129Notre Dame SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
HARRIS Jessica1130Notre Dame JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
HART Kelly1131Notre Dame JRWomen 800 M
HEFFERNAN Annie1132Notre Dame SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
JACKSON Indi1133Notre Dame SRWomen Shot Put
KAPITAN Abbey1134Notre Dame SOWomen Shot Put
ROHRER Anna1135Notre Dame SOWomen 10000 M
SHEAD Jordan1136Notre Dame SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
TANCZOS Rachel1137Notre Dame FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
THORPE Summer1138Notre Dame SOWomen 100 M Hurdles
ADLER Sarah1095Northeastern SRWomen 800 M
BELVIT Erica1096Northeastern SOWomen Hammer
RUFFO Kerri1097Northeastern SRWomen 10000 M
SUSE Paige1098Northeastern JRWomen High Jump
WILLIAMS Patrice1099Northeastern JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
WOJESKI Brooke1100Northeastern SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
GORDON Daeshon1109Northwestern St. SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
JACKSON Natashia1110Northwestern St. SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
JONES De'Shalyn1111Northwestern St. SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
MOORE Deja1113Northwestern St. FRWomen 200 M
PAYTON Braneshia1114Northwestern St. SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
STEELS Jasmyn1115Northwestern St. SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
STYLE Tamara1116Northwestern St. SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
LEVY Rachel1145Oakland SOWomen 5000 M
ATKINSON Alyssa1748Ohio JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
PORTER Jordan1150Ohio SRWomen Shot Put
RYAN Emma1151Ohio SRWomen Discus  Women Javelin  
AYOUB Aziza1152Ohio State FRWomen 800 M
BARLOW Halimah1756Ohio State SOWomen 200 M
BARRIE Maggie1153Ohio State SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
BATTLE Anavia1154Ohio State FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
CLODY Courtney1155Ohio State SRWomen 800 M
DELOACH Taylor1156Ohio State SOWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
FREDERICK Christine1157Ohio State SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
HANNAN Beatrice1158Ohio State SRWomen 400 M
NICHOLS Abby1159Ohio State SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
RAY Chantel1160Ohio State SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
RICHARDSON Syaira1161Ohio State FRWomen 400 M
RIZK Julia1162Ohio State SOWomen 1500 M
SEIBERT Mikaela1163Ohio State JRWomen Triple Jump
SOLEYN Bliss1164Ohio State JRWomen 100 M
UBBING Annie1165Ohio State SOWomen 800 M
WILES Claire1166Ohio State JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
WILSON Tamani1167Ohio State SOWomen 400 M
WINTERS Karrington1168Ohio State JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
AKINS Nia1215Penn SOWomen 800 M
ANUMBA Ashley1216Penn FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
CATANIA Julianna1217Penn SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
COPE Brooke1218Penn FRWomen Javelin
ENE Cecil1219Penn SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
HONG Abby1220Penn SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
KIMMEL Maura1221Penn SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
MACCO Nicole1222Penn JRWomen Pole Vault
MALIZIA Anna Peyton1223Penn JRWomen High Jump
NWOGWUGWU Uchechi1224Penn FRWomen 400 M
ORIE Danielle1226Penn FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
SCHNEIDER Mikayla1227Penn SOWomen 800 M
TAYLOR Candace1228Penn JRWomen 400 M
WILSON Rachel1229Penn JRWomen Hammer
FOSAM Andin1276Pittsburgh SRWomen Hammer
GARLAND Desiree1277Pittsburgh SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
HARVEY Morgan1278Pittsburgh SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
HAYES Kelly1279Pittsburgh SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
ISMAIL Laila1280Pittsburgh SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
MIDDLETON Taylor1281Pittsburgh SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
NEWKIRK Quadaisha1282Pittsburgh SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
PETERS Rebecca1283Pittsburgh SRWomen 5000 M
PHILLIPS Breanna1284Pittsburgh FRWomen 400 M Hurdles
SALVO Miranda1285Pittsburgh JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
AMAECHI Obiageri1297Princeton FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
JUREW Anna1298Princeton JRWomen 800 M
LEACH Brighie1299Princeton JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
O'DELL Kennedy1300Princeton SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
PEASE Rylie1301Princeton FRWomen Javelin
ROCHA Catarina1322Providence SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
WHEELER Abbey1323Providence SOWomen 5000 M
ALBURY Keianna1239Penn State JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
CAMPBELL Rosemary1240Penn State SOWomen Javelin
DALE Quenee1241Penn State SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
DECECCO Rachael1242Penn State SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
HOLMBERG Madeline1243Penn State JRWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  Women Javelin  
JONES Katie1244Penn State FRWomen Pole Vault
LESTER Kiara1245Penn State SOWomen 400 M
LINDSLEY Greta1246Penn State SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
MCCLOSKEY Megan1247Penn State SRWomen High Jump
MULHERN Hannah1248Penn State SRWomen Pole Vault
MUNKS Kathryn1249Penn State SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
RIVERS Danae1250Penn State SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
SIEVERS Stephanie1251Penn State JRWomen Javelin
SMITH Madison1252Penn State FRWomen Javelin
TACHINSKI Victoria1253Penn State FRWomen 800 M
ABBOTT Chloe1325Purdue SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
BLACK Symone1326Purdue SRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
BRACEY Sekayi1327Purdue SOWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
BROSCHARD Gabrielle1328Purdue JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
CARSON Savannah1329Purdue SRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
CHARLTON Devynne1330Purdue SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
HAZLEWOOD Micaela1331Purdue SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  Women Javelin  
LEPPELMEIER Molly1332Purdue FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
LOESCH Sarah1333Purdue JRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
LOVE Yakira1334Purdue JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
MILLER Samara1335Purdue SOWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
MITCHELL Jahneya1336Purdue SRWomen 400 M
MOFFITT Janae1337Purdue JRWomen High Jump
ROBERSON Savannah1338Purdue SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
SHEETS Tessa1339Purdue FRWomen Pole Vault
SMITH Zhane1340Purdue FRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
THOMAS Brionna1341Purdue SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
LEE Jessica1354Quinnipiac SRWomen 100 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
TIMPSON Carly1355Quinnipiac JRWomen High Jump  Women Hammer  
ACOSTA Maria1365Richmond SOWomen 800 M
FAZIO Brooke1366Richmond FRWomen 800 M
RUSKAN Marisa1367Richmond SRWomen 1500 M
GARDNER Sara1368Rider JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
GRANT Bryanna1369Rutgers SRWomen Triple Jump
ROGOMBE Rhonda1370Rutgers SOWomen High Jump
SVENSEN Kate1383Sacred Heart SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
POPP Selena1389Samford JRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  
WARD Haley1390Samford SRWomen 10000 M
GORDON Kaylyn1477Stony Brook SRWomen Triple Jump
MANNING Holly1478Stony Brook JRWomen 800 M
ABDULQADIR Hanifah1419South Carolina JRWomen High Jump  Women Triple Jump  
ABRAMS Aliyah1420South Carolina SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
DAVIS Stephanie1421South Carolina FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
DENDY Maiya1422South Carolina JRWomen 100 M
FIELDS Jordan1423South Carolina FRWomen High Jump
FREEDMAN Shelby1424South Carolina JRWomen Javelin
HOLMES Precious1426South Carolina SRWomen 400 M
LABICHE Lissa1427South Carolina SOWomen High Jump
LITTLE Caitlyn1428South Carolina FRWomen 100 M Hurdles
PARKS Milan1430South Carolina JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
PENNAMON Amecia1431South Carolina FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
SOW Rougui1432South Carolina JRWomen Long Jump
SPRINGS Alycia1433South Carolina SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
STANLEY Makyla1434South Carolina JRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
SWEATMAN Hailey1435South Carolina SOWomen Pole Vault
YOUNG Kathleen1436South Carolina FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
DAVIS Ashley1397SE Louisiana SOWomen Shot Put
JONSDOTTIR Vigdis1398SE Louisiana SOWomen Hammer
STEIN Alexia1399SE Louisiana JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
WISSING Charlotte1400SE Louisiana FRWomen Javelin
HILDEBRAND Michelle1385Saint Francis SOWomen Javelin
PHELAN Sara1386Saint Francis SOWomen Javelin
ANDRE Claudine1476St. Joseph's (Pa.) SRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  
GRAHAM Erica1474St. John's SRWomen Long Jump
STEPHENS Maya1475St. John's SRWomen 400 M
BARRY Trista1454Southern Miss. SRWomen High Jump
CHILES Alexis1455Southern Miss. SRWomen Shot Put
GASKIN Keiyana1456Southern Miss. SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
JONES Callie1457Southern Miss. FRWomen Javelin
JONES Danisha1458Southern Miss. JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
MAFFO Nadia1459Southern Miss. SOWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
MATTOX Kate1460Southern Miss. FRWomen 1500 M
MITCHELL Adrianna1461Southern Miss. FRWomen Triple Jump
ROBINSON Rian1462Southern Miss. JRWomen 400 M
WOOD Brashe1463Southern Miss. SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
CLARK Imani1480Syracuse FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
LEIHER Sydney1481Syracuse SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
PRESSLEY Dasia1482Syracuse SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
SELLERS Kadejhia1483Syracuse JRWomen 100 M  Women 400 M  
STONER Paige1484Syracuse JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
THEVENIN Tia1485Syracuse JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
BROWN Aisha1499Temple FRWomen High Jump
HOLM GOTTLIEB Helene1500Temple FRWomen 800 M
HOWARD Millie1501Temple SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
COLLINS Shania1502Tennessee SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
CROCKETT Tamia1503Tennessee SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
DUNCAN Alexis1504Tennessee SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
DYER Lenysse1505Tennessee JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
JEFCOAT Hannah1506Tennessee FRWomen Pole Vault
MAJORS Felecia1507Tennessee SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
MCCOY Maia1508Tennessee JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
NEAL Maya1509Tennessee JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Javelin  
ROE LaChyna1510Tennessee JRWomen Triple Jump
SCARVELIS Stamatia1511Tennessee JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
TURNER Domonique1512Tennessee SOWomen 100 M Hurdles
WHITE Layla1770Tennessee JRWomen 400 M
WOODS Cidaea'1513Tennessee SRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
BEARD Cyra1529Tennessee St. SRWomen High Jump  Women Triple Jump  
THOMPSON Mikayla1530Tennessee St. FRWomen Shot Put
JACKSON D'Airrien1533Tennessee Tech JRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
RENNICK Micayla1534Tennessee Tech SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
ROBERTS Khemani1535Tennessee Tech JRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  
ROBINSON NaAsha1536Tennessee Tech JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
SANGA Purity1537Tennessee Tech FRWomen 10000 M
BARLOW Stephanie1538Toledo SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
JEPKIRUI Joan1539Toledo JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
KHABINA Yana1540Toledo SOWomen 400 M Hurdles
LICHTER Jennifer1541Toledo JRWomen 10000 M
NOE Janelle1542Toledo JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
SIMIUC Petronela1543Toledo JRWomen 1500 M
WELSH Athena1544Toledo SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
COLEMAN Lauren1545Towson JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
KELLY Megan1546Towson SRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
SAFONOVA Ksenia1547Towson SRWomen Hammer
SAWYER Phontavia1548Towson JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
OGBA Precious1549Troy FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
SCHWIETZ Riley1550Troy SRWomen Javelin
WORTHAM Jaevyn1551Troy JRWomen Discus
DUCKETT Jessica1561Tulane JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
ESMAY Jackie1562Tulane SRWomen Hammer
HUGHES Brandi1563Tulane SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
LOYD Kyah1564Tulane FRWomen 100 M Hurdles
MARKEL Rebekah1565Tulane JRWomen Pole Vault
CARTER Jhane'1568UCF JRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
CHAMBERLAIN Rosie1569UCF SRWomen 800 M
DURANT Gabby1570UCF JRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
JORDAN Natosha1571UCF SOWomen High Jump
ANENO Susan294Connecticut JRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
BLOUNT Amaris295Connecticut JRWomen Hammer
BOTSIS Chanell296Connecticut SOWomen Hammer
CHERRINGTON Kristina297Connecticut SOWomen 400 M Hurdles
FOLEY Katie298Connecticut SRWomen 800 M
GHALAM Thalia299Connecticut SOWomen Javelin
OLADIPO Divine300Connecticut SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
SURIN Kat301Connecticut JRWomen 400 M
DAVIS Tara521Georgia FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
DROP Jessica522Georgia SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
DROP Samantha523Georgia SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
GOMEZ Yanely524Georgia SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
GUSIN Tatiana525Georgia SRWomen High Jump
HALL Kate526Georgia SOWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
IRBY Lynna527Georgia FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
JOHNSON Aliyah528Georgia JRWomen Triple Jump
MONTGOMERY Tairyn529Georgia SOWomen Javelin
OBST Marie-Therese530Georgia FRWomen Javelin
ORJI Keturah531Georgia SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
RANSBY Micaiah532Georgia SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
SAVAGE Emily533Georgia SRWomen Pole Vault
TANNER Amber534Georgia SOWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
BARNES Celera690Kentucky FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
CAMACHO-QUINN Jasmine691Kentucky JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
CLARKE Kayelle692Kentucky SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
COOMBS Latavia693Kentucky JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
EBWEA-BILE Marie-Josee694Kentucky JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
EKHOLM Ellen695Kentucky SOWomen High Jump
FAUTSCH Nicole696Kentucky SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
GRAY Kianna697Kentucky JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
GRUVER Olivia698Kentucky JRWomen Pole Vault
HINKLE Carly699Kentucky FRWomen High Jump
HOWELL Jacklyn700Kentucky SRWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
KUNC Katy701Kentucky SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
MCLAUGHLIN Sydney702Kentucky FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
ROSS Faith703Kentucky SOWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
MARZE Mackenzie1572UL-Lafayette FRWomen Javelin
WALKER Taylor1573UL-Lafayette SRWomen Triple Jump
KNAKE Kaya1585UMBC SOWomen 800 M
NWANAGA Kelechi1586UMBC FRWomen Javelin
ABABIO Claudia830Maryland SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
HUGGINS Dallyssa831Maryland SOWomen 400 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  
O'HARA Emma832Maryland SRWomen Hammer
RICHARDSON Kayla833Maryland SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
SANTIAGO Xahria834Maryland FRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
SMITH Jewel835Maryland JRWomen Long Jump
WADE Peyton836Maryland SRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  
ALCORTA Caroline1041North Carolina JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
CHRISTIAN Jewel1042North Carolina SRWomen 400 M
COOKE Alexandria1043North Carolina SRWomen Hammer
DIXON Natisha1044North Carolina JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
DODGE Blake1045North Carolina JRWomen 800 M
DUNCAN Brianna1046North Carolina SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women Long Jump  
DUNSTON Cierra1047North Carolina SRWomen 400 M
GANNON Alexis1048North Carolina JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
ILSE Morgan1049North Carolina JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
KEEFER Anna1050North Carolina FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women Long Jump  
MCNEILL McKinley1051North Carolina SOWomen 400 M
SHERMAN Katlin1052North Carolina JRWomen 200 M
SHIPPEE Jillian1053North Carolina FRWomen Hammer
SIMMONS Peighton1054North Carolina FRWomen Triple Jump
JALON Claudia1089North Florida SRWomen 1500 M
MEYER Eden1090North Florida SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
YOUNG Alyssa1091North Florida SRWomen High Jump
PURRIER Elinor1032New Hampshire SRWomen 1500 M
SCOTT Greta1356Rhode Island JRWomen 400 M
BERGE Emile1407South Alabama SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Javelin  
DAMES Taylor1408South Alabama JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  
FLUKER Autavia1409South Alabama JRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
OBIJIAKU Michella1410South Alabama SOWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
PREACHUK Michaela1411South Alabama JRWomen Hammer
SWAN Olivia1412South Alabama JRWomen 400 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  
VAIKLA Hanna-Mai1413South Alabama FRWomen Javelin
HILL Sarah1590USC Upstate FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HOLTON Kennedy1591USC Upstate SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
CARMOUCHE Imani1448South Florida FRWomen High Jump
FRANCIS Chelsea1449South Florida JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
MASSIE Jada1450South Florida JRWomen 100 M
BARRON Mia1619Virginia JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
CALDWELL Khyasia1620Virginia FRWomen Long Jump
FREIX Katie1621Virginia JRWomen Pole Vault
GREEN Carter1622Virginia JRWomen Discus
GUY Bridget1623Virginia JRWomen Pole Vault
HERRAN Alana1624Virginia JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
JEFFERSON Anna1625Virginia SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
JONES Brittany1626Virginia FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
KNIGHT Andrenette1627Virginia SOWomen 400 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
LEONARD Ciara1628Virginia JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
MCKEE Kelly1629Virginia JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
MULHERN Emily1630Virginia JRWomen 10000 M
WOODLEY Alexis1631Virginia SOWomen 100 M Hurdles
BUSTAMANTE Reagan1594Vanderbilt SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
CLAYTON Courtney1595Vanderbilt SRWomen 800 M
DENK Kristen1596Vanderbilt SOWomen Pole Vault
EDOBI Jennifer1597Vanderbilt JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
LOFSTEAD Caleigh1598Vanderbilt SOWomen Pole Vault
OLLINGER Margaret1599Vanderbilt SOWomen Pole Vault
COOPWOOD Olivia1600VCU SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
NEWMAN Aliyah1601VCU FRWomen Triple Jump
SANDERS Camora1602VCU JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
ASHBY Taryn1603Villanova FRWomen Javelin
BURDA Bella1604Villanova JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
CILUFFO Kaley1605Villanova SOWomen 1500 M
CLEIRIGH BUTTNER Siofra1606Villanova SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
HARRIS Alex1607Villanova FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
HUTCHINSON Nicole1608Villanova JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
KEEGAN McKenna1609Villanova SOWomen 800 M
MARGEY Kelsey1610Villanova SRWomen 800 M
MCARTHUR Rachel1611Villanova FRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
RYAN Lauren1612Villanova FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
AESCHLIMANN Stefanie1647Virginia Tech FRWomen Triple Jump
BAJNOK Eszter1648Virginia Tech SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
BARTON Laurie1649Virginia Tech SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
BAXTER Rachel1650Virginia Tech FRWomen Pole Vault
BERMAN Lauren1651Virginia Tech SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
BLANDEN Courtney1652Virginia Tech SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
BUSH Arlicia1653Virginia Tech SOWomen 400 M
DENNIS Kennedy1654Virginia Tech FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
EDWARDS Sarah1655Virginia Tech SOWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
FREIX Sara1656Virginia Tech SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
GUNNARSSON Lisa1657Virginia Tech FRWomen Pole Vault
HERRA Lindsay1658Virginia Tech SRWomen Discus
KENNEDY Katie1659Virginia Tech SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
KUKLOVA Pavla1660Virginia Tech JRWomen Hammer
POCRATSKY Rachel1661Virginia Tech JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
RICHARDSON Mikayla1662Virginia Tech SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 10000 M  
TATE Caitlan1663Virginia Tech FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
TCHUME Ama-Selina1664Virginia Tech SRWomen 200 M
THOR Emma1665Virginia Tech SOWomen Hammer
WENNBERG Kajsa1666Virginia Tech SOWomen Hammer
FLORENT Alexandria1682Wake Forest JRWomen High Jump
HALVORSEN Samantha1683Wake Forest FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
KEMPSKI Tesia1684Wake Forest JRWomen Pole Vault
KERN Rachel1685Wake Forest FRWomen Javelin
LUKENS-DAY Eliza1686Wake Forest JRWomen 5000 M
SMITH Meredith1687Wake Forest JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
APPLEGATE Molly1725William and Mary SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
MISTOWSKI Leia1726William and Mary SRWomen Hammer
ARNAUT Dasha1695Western Carolina JRWomen 400 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
GOODEN Jazmine1696Western Carolina SOWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
WARREN Jaelyn1697Western Carolina FRWomen High Jump
LEWIS Juannae1706Western Kentucky JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
MCINTYRE Morgan1707Western Kentucky SRWomen Pole Vault
TERRELL Ariel1708Western Kentucky SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
ANDERSON Sarah1720Western Michigan SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
CHRISTENSEN Hanne1721Western Michigan SRWomen 10000 M
COLLINS Gabby1722Western Michigan SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
DOWD Erin1723Western Michigan SOWomen 400 M Hurdles
OSWALT Audrey1724Western Michigan SOWomen Javelin
DEAN Laura1734Wofford JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
STEELMAN Hannah1735Wofford FRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
CASHIN Amy1690West Virginia SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
FINFROCK Sara1691West Virginia SRWomen Pole Vault
FORSEY Jillian1692West Virginia SRWomen 10000 M
GARDNER Maddie1693West Virginia JRWomen Pole Vault
HILL Olivia1694West Virginia SOWomen 10000 M
BRITTON Madeline1736Xavier (Ohio) SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
COY Addison1737Yale FRWomen 400 M Hurdles
MASTERSON Andrea1738Yale JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
CORBETT Jaynee1742Youngstown St. SRWomen Shot Put
JONES Abby1743Youngstown St. JRWomen High Jump


Athletes (Women) | Updated: Sat May 26 21:31:28