NCAA West Preliminary Round

Hornet Stadium - Sacramento, CA | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 400 Meter Dash (Prelims)
Thursday 7:45 PMTotal Races: 6

RecordNameDate
College BestCourtney Okolo - Texas49.714/23/2016

Start list: Women 400 Meter Dash (Prelims)
6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
11Shilah BEDINGFIELD FRSacramento St.54.2414254.24  
12Chisom NWOKO SOIllinois53.115953.11  
13Jedah CALDWELL SOKansas53.105753.10  
14Anaya ALEXANDER SOLong Beach St.53.799953.79  
15Kendall ELLIS SRUSC49.99149.99  
16Zola GOLDEN JRTexas52.192352.19  
17Lisa-Anne BARROW JRSan Diego State52.112152.11  
18Megan LINDER SRKansas53.679253.67  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
21Kyra CONSTANTINE SOUSC52.593652.59  
22Alexis WOODS SRNorth Dakota State53.9012352.99  
23Honour FINLEY FRKansas53.487853.48  
24Jasmine MALONE JRNorthern Arizona52.613752.61  
25Emerald EGWIM SRMinnesota51.821551.82  
26Tatum WAGGONER JRArizona51.891651.89  
27Missy MONGIOVI JRStanford53.427653.42  
28Jasmine CHESSON FRColorado St.53.8112153.81  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
31Makenzie DUNMORE SOOregon50.63350.63  
32Evette BLANKS FROklahoma54.2013854.20  
33Nicole FOTINOS SRNorthern Arizona53.045353.04  
34Venessa D'ARPINO JROregon52.788652.78  
35Jarra OWENS JRTexas A&M53.8310153.83  
36Nikole HAROON SOTexas Southern53.126053.12  
37Katara NELSON SRNew Mexico St.51.982051.98  
38Ama PIPI SROklahoma52.262452.26  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
41Victoria POWELL SOBaylor52.794352.79  
42Ashlan BEST FRStanford53.9611253.96  
43Kaelin ROBERTS FRUSC51.33851.33  
44Serenity DOUGLAS SOTexas51.911851.91  
45Hannah WALLER SOOregon52.493352.49  
46Shafiqua MALONEY SOSouthern Illinois53.196453.19  
47Jalyn HARRIS FRSan Diego State53.598453.59  
48Briana HARDIMAN SOArkansas State54.0812554.08  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
51Morgan BURKS MAGEE FRArkansas52.934852.93  
52Kodii CHURCH SRSam Houston St.54.2013854.20  
53Kiana HORTON JRBaylor51.22751.22  
54Carolyn WILSON FRStanford53.608553.60  
55Briana GUILLORY JRIowa51.951951.95  
56Kierra GRIGGS SONebraska53.8311053.03  
57Sara LIMP JRTexas Tech52.322752.32  
58Gabrielle GAYLES JRStanford53.186353.18  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
61Titania MARKLAND SRMinnesota51.401051.40  
62Shae ANDERSON FROregon52.553552.55  
63Julia MADUBUIKE FRTexas A&M52.724052.72  
64Aaliyah BIRMMINGHAM SOTulsa53.9611253.96  
65Briyahna DESROSIERS JROregon51.901751.90  
66Tyra LEA SRSan Diego State54.0612354.06  
67Glorilisha CARTER JRTexas A&M53.487853.48  
68Mia MUKES SROklahoma53.417453.41  


Women 400 Meter Dash Start List | Updated: Fri May 25 13:35:38 | auto-update: