NCAA West Preliminary Round

Hornet Stadium - Sacramento, CA | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 400 Meter Dash (Semis)
Friday 5:45 PMTotal Races: 3

RecordNameDate
College BestCourtney Okolo - Texas49.714/23/2016

Start list: Women 400 Meter Dash (Semis)
Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene

SemiLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
11Jasmine MALONE JRNorthern Arizona52.613752.61  
12Tatum WAGGONER JRArizona51.891651.89  
13Briyahna DESROSIERS JROregon51.901751.90  
14Kendall ELLIS SRUSC49.99149.99  
15Briana GUILLORY JRIowa51.951951.95  
16Hannah WALLER SOOregon52.493352.49  
17Morgan BURKS MAGEE FRArkansas52.934852.93  
18Alexis WOODS SRNorth Dakota State53.9012352.99  

SemiLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
21Titania MARKLAND SRMinnesota51.401051.40  
22Nicole FOTINOS SRNorthern Arizona53.045353.04  
23Zola GOLDEN JRTexas52.192352.19  
24Emerald EGWIM SRMinnesota51.821551.82  
25Shae ANDERSON FROregon52.553552.55  
26Kyra CONSTANTINE SOUSC52.593652.59  
27Lisa-Anne BARROW JRSan Diego State52.112152.11  
28Ama PIPI SROklahoma52.262452.26  

SemiLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
31Katara NELSON SRNew Mexico St.51.982051.98  
32Julia MADUBUIKE FRTexas A&M52.724052.72  
33Venessa D'ARPINO JROregon52.788652.78  
34Makenzie DUNMORE SOOregon50.63350.63  
35Serenity DOUGLAS SOTexas51.911851.91  
36Kiana HORTON JRBaylor51.22751.22  
37Victoria POWELL SOBaylor52.794352.79  
38Sara LIMP JRTexas Tech52.322752.32  


Women 400 Meter Dash Start List | Updated: Fri May 25 20:34:18 | auto-update: