NCAA West Preliminary Round

Hornet Stadium - Sacramento, CA | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 100 Meter Hurdles (Prelims)
Friday 5:00 PMTotal Races: 6

RecordNameDate
College BestBrianna Rollins - Clemson12.396/8/2013

Start list: Women 100 Meter Hurdles (Prelims)
6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
11Morgan LEWIS FRFresno State13.234313.46  
12Pedrya SEYMOUR SRTexas12.72412.72  
13Deonca BOOKMAN SRPrairie View13.416813.41  
14Deshaunda MORRISON JRArizona State13.375913.30  
15Sydney MOSLEY JRCal St. Northridge13.5810613.58  
16Amanda JAYNES SRMontana State13.6612313.64  
17Mariam ABDUL-RASHID JRTexas13.183613.39  
18Zharia MOORE SOTexas A&M13.559513.74  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
21Mecca MCGLASTON SOUSC13.062313.06  
22Shanice CANNIGAN SRSouth Dakota13.437213.54  
23Kylah SMITH JRTexas State13.498513.78  
24Alaysha JOHNSON JROregon12.75712.69  
25Selena WRIGHT SOSam Houston St.13.5910713.59  
26Sasha WELLS FROral Roberts13.6412013.80  
27Camri AUSTIN FROklahoma13.365713.36  
28Jerica LOVE JRIncarnate Word13.244413.24  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
31Ariel JONES SRTexas13.285013.28  
32Brittany BROWN JRSan Jose St.13.478213.47  
33Alexia BROOKS JRDePaul13.467913.47  
34Darragh MAY SRArkansas State13.6211414.04  
35Dior HALL JRUSC12.831212.74  
36Yasmin BROOKS FRTCU13.6111213.61  
37Anna COCKRELL SOUSC12.79912.88  
38Chinyere NJOKU JRTexas A&M13.315313.31  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
41Mary YOUNG SRDrake13.7013113.38  
42Rushelle BURTON SOTexas12.64212.65  
43G'Auna EDWARDS FRTexas Tech13.5710013.57  
44Kaylah ROBINSON FROregon13.213913.24  
45Destinee ROCKER FRColorado St.13.213913.21  
46Kaylor HARRIS FRTexas Tech13.396513.36  
47Jenny KIMBRO SOIowa13.569813.56  
48Naomi TAYLOR FRHouston13.386213.38  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
51Hope BENDER JRUC Santa Barbara13.5910713.59  
52Jasmyne GRAHAM JRUNLV13.102413.10  
53Kaylee HINTON JRTexas Tech13.498513.61  
54Demetria ANDERSON JRIllinois State13.427013.51  
55Janeek BROWN FRArkansas12.73512.84  
56Lyndsey LOPES JRUSC13.375913.49  
57Alyssa MONTEVERDE-DALTON SRBYU13.204413.20  
58Pattriana PERRY SRUCLA13.6512213.66  

HeatLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
61Chanel BRISSETT FRUSC12.75712.75  
62Nicole LORD SRBYU13.5911813.59  
63Brittney TROUGHT JRTCU13.285013.28  
64Emma SPAGNOLA SRMinnesota12.971813.21  
65Rose NJOKU SOTexas Tech13.467913.47  
66Remy AMARTEIFIO SONorthern Illinois13.488413.48  
67Courtney ROBINSON SRCal St. Northridge13.355613.39  
68Alissa BROOKS-JOHNSON SRWashington St.13.6010913.65  


Women 100 Meter Hurdles Start List | Updated: Fri May 25 20:34:18 | auto-update: