NCAA West Preliminary Round

Hornet Stadium - Sacramento, CA | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexUpdateResult


Start ListStatus
Women 100 Meter Hurdles (Semis)
Saturday 7:20 PMTotal Races: 3

RecordNameDate
College BestBrianna Rollins - Clemson12.396/8/2013

Start list: Women 100 Meter Hurdles (Semis)
Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene

SemiLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
11Deshaunda MORRISON JRArizona State13.375913.30  
12Chinyere NJOKU JRTexas A&M13.315313.31  
13Jenny KIMBRO SOIowa13.569813.56  
14Pedrya SEYMOUR SRTexas12.72412.72  
15Rushelle BURTON SOTexas12.64212.65  
16Chanel BRISSETT FRUSC12.75712.75  
17Alyssa MONTEVERDE-DALTON SRBYU13.204413.20  
18Jasmyne GRAHAM JRUNLV13.102413.10  

SemiLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
21Lyndsey LOPES JRUSC13.375913.49  
22Sydney MOSLEY JRCal St. Northridge13.5810613.58  
23Morgan LEWIS FRFresno State13.234313.46  
24Janeek BROWN FRArkansas12.73512.84  
25Dior HALL JRUSC12.831212.74  
26Anna COCKRELL SOUSC12.79912.88  
27Mecca MCGLASTON SOUSC13.062313.06  
28Jerica LOVE JRIncarnate Word13.244413.24  

SemiLaneAthleteAffiliationSBRankPB
31Mariam ABDUL-RASHID JRTexas13.183613.39  
32Kaylor HARRIS FRTexas Tech13.396513.36  
33Hope BENDER JRUC Santa Barbara13.3310713.33  
34Emma SPAGNOLA SRMinnesota12.971813.08  
35Alaysha JOHNSON JROregon12.75712.69  
36Camri AUSTIN FROklahoma13.255713.25  
37Brittney TROUGHT JRTCU13.285013.28  
38Alexia BROOKS JRDePaul13.467913.47  


Women 100 Meter Hurdles Start List | Updated: Sat May 26 22:27:42 | auto-update: