NCAA West Preliminary Round

Hornet Stadium - Sacramento, CA | May 24-26, 2018




Event IndexMen


AthleteBibAffiliationIndividual Events Entered
HACKETT Alexandria10Abilene Christian SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
HACKETT Michaela11Abilene Christian SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
MELGAR Kayla12Abilene Christian JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
SMITH Lonnie13Abilene Christian JRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
GILLESPIE Carina26Air Force SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
SMITH Jaci27Air Force JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
SPIRES Shelley28Air Force SRWomen High Jump
TOMCZAK Kathryn29Air Force JRWomen Pole Vault
GIRARD Allyson1345Texas A&M-CC JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
HANSON Sashane1346Texas A&M-CC JRWomen High Jump
MCWILLIAMS Hannah1347Texas A&M-CC SRWomen Pole Vault
SCHONEBORN Rabea1348Texas A&M-CC SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
THOMAS Diamond1349Texas A&M-CC JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
ANDREWS Brena47Arizona JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
BARAGAR-PETRASH Jennie48Arizona SOWomen 1500 M
BRYANT Malia49ArizonaWomen 400 M
CARLSON-SHIPLEY Kaelyn50Arizona FRWomen Javelin
CHRISTMAN Savaughn51Arizona SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
DULANEY Megan52Arizona SOWomen Shot Put
FERRON Kayla53Arizona SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
GAJDA Diana54ArizonaWomen 400 M
GREEN Claire55Arizona SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
PAHLITZSCH Karolina56Arizona SRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
TERAN Karla57Arizona SOWomen High Jump
THOMPSON Alyssa58Arizona SRWomen 400 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  Women Javelin  
WAGGONER Tatum59Arizona JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
WARREN Katelin60Arizona JRWomen 800 M
WHITE Pamela61Arizona SOWomen 100 M
ZERRENNER Addi62Arizona SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
BAYLARK Jada96Arkansas SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
BROOKS Taliyah97Arkansas SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  
BROWN Janeek98Arkansas FRWomen 100 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
BURKS MAGEE Morgan99Arkansas FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
CLARK Devin100Arkansas SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
DAVIS Sydney101Arkansas JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
HAMMIT Sydney102ArkansasWomen 400 M
HARTSELL Morgan103Arkansas JRWomen Pole Vault
HILTZ Nikki104Arkansas SRWomen 1500 M
HIME Regan105Arkansas SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 10000 M  
HOGGARD Victoria106Arkansas JRWomen Pole Vault
JACOBUS Alexis107Arkansas JRWomen Pole Vault
NICHWITZ Rachel108Arkansas SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
PARKER Kiara109Arkansas JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
RAMOS MATA Elizabeth110Arkansas FRWomen Pole Vault
REED Maddy111Arkansas SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
ROBINSON Rylee112Arkansas JRWomen Pole Vault
VILJOEN Carina113Arkansas SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
CARR Calea142Arkansas State SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
HARDIMAN Briana143Arkansas State SOWomen 400 M
MAY Darragh144Arkansas State SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  
SMITH Caitland145Arkansas State JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
VANDEPUT Babette146Arkansas State FRWomen Discus
ANTILL Kaylee82Arizona State SOWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
BARREIRA Jessica83Arizona State JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  Women Javelin  
EWEN Maggie84Arizona State SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
MARRERO Alethia85Arizona State SRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
MORRISON Deshaunda86Arizona State JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
NICHOLS Alexis87Arizona State SOWomen 1500 M
NOENNIG Samantha88Arizona State FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
ORTEGA Samantha89Arizona State SOWomen 10000 M
TINOCO Bianca90Arizona State SOWomen 800 M
BENNETT Taylor165Baylor JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
CARTER Demitra166BaylorWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
DE SOUZA Leticia167Baylor JRWomen 800 M
GRANT Raven168Baylor JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HAWN Kiana169Baylor SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
HORTON Kiana170Baylor JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
MADLOCK Alex171Baylor FRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
MAINOO Juanita172Baylor SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
MILLER Aaliyah173Baylor FRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  Women 1500 M  
POWELL Victoria174Baylor SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
SAXVANDERWEYDEN Megan175Baylor JRWomen Javelin
STEWART Morgan176Baylor FRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
TIDWELL Tuesdi177Baylor FRWomen Pole Vault
WASHINGTON Sydney178Baylor FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
WEST Anna179BaylorWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
YOCUM Sarah180Baylor FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
FULLER Alexis195Boise State JRWomen 1500 M
HENDERSON Sadi196Boise State JRWomen 800 M
HUKKA Minttu197Boise State JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
LOPEZ Kyra198Boise State SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
MCCONNOCHIE Grace199Boise State SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
MCDONALD Anna200Boise State SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
O'BRIEN Clare201Boise State SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
OSTRANDER Allie202Boise State SOWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
PFAFF Amy203Boise State SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
SCHOFFIELD Kristie204Boise State FRWomen 800 M
TOSTENSON Gracie205Boise State JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
VENTERS Emily206Boise State FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
APPIAH Margaret212BYU SRWomen High Jump
BROOKS Madelyn213BYU SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
CAMP Anna214BYU SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
CANNON Maddie215BYU JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
CUTHBERTSON Payge216BYU SOWomen Javelin
GEE Emma217BYU JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
HANSEN Sierra218BYU SRWomen Pole Vault
HOJ Olivia219BYU SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
HUNTER Kate220BYU FRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
LONG Ellyana221BYU SOWomen High Jump
LORD Nicole222BYU SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  
MONTEVERDE-DALTON Alyssa223BYU SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
MUSSELMAN Sara224BYU FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
ORTON Whittni225BYU SOWomen 1500 M
PINNOCK Cassidy226BYU SOWomen 400 M
PORTER Brenna227BYU JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
QUACKENBUSH Ellie228BYU SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
RAWLINSON Lauren229BYU SOWomen 400 M
RINER Ashton230BYU FRWomen Javelin
SEYMOUR Claire231BYU FRWomen 800 M
STAPLETON Andrea232BYU JRWomen High Jump
VAITOHI-TEAUPA Siale233BYU SRWomen Hammer
WALKER Avery234BYU SRWomen 800 M
WARNER Ashleigh235BYU SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
ANDERSON Ashley295California SRWomen Triple Jump
BOOS Annie296California FRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
BREMEL Amarie297California SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
GLASMANN Christine298California JRWomen Javelin
MADER Kendall299California JRWomen Discus
MARTEN Isabella300California JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
MARTINEZ Lauren301California JRWomen Pole Vault
OAKLEY Brie302California FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
PARKER Destiny303California SRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
ROGERS Camryn304California FRWomen Hammer
SCHILLER Noelle305California FRWomen Long Jump
SEYER Emma306California SRWomen Hammer
BENNER Kaitlyn323Colorado JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
CLARK Erin324Colorado SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
CONSTIEN Val325Colorado JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
GRANDEMANGE Elisa326Colorado JRWomen Hammer  Women Javelin  
HENDERSON Eriana327Colorado SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
HURTA Sage328Colorado SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
MANN Elissa329Colorado SOWomen 800 M
MAY Lucy330Colorado SRWomen 1500 M
MORLEY Makena331Colorado SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
NUN Melanie332Colorado SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
O'QUINN Rajon333Colorado SRWomen 200 M  Women High Jump  
PETERS Alexandria334Colorado SRWomen 400 M
REGNER Abigail335Colorado JRWomen 1500 M
SCOTT Gabby336Colorado JRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
WENNING Michaela337Colorado JRWomen High Jump
BEDARD Kelcey347Colorado St. JRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
CHESSON Jasmine348Colorado St. FRWomen 400 M
GARDNER Autumn349Colorado St. SRWomen High Jump
GILFILLAN Darby350Colorado St. JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
HOLLAND Sanne351Colorado St. SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
JONSSON Linnea352Colorado St. JRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
KALLNER Ali353Colorado St. SOWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
LARRABEE Aimee354Colorado St. SRWomen Hammer
MUZZIO Maria355Colorado St. SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
OZOUDE Jessica356Colorado St. FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
ROCKER Destinee357Colorado St. FRWomen 100 M Hurdles
SANT MaryBeth358Colorado St. JRWomen 100 M
TROTTER Roxy359Colorado St. JRWomen 1500 M
WARD Dominique360Colorado St. SRWomen 1500 M
WILSON Lettia361Colorado St. SRWomen 100 M
WRIGHT McKenzie362Colorado St. SRWomen High Jump  Women Triple Jump  
CLARK Nicole268Cal St. Fullerton JRWomen Javelin
HAMM Iesha269Cal St. Fullerton FRWomen High Jump
HUERTA Samantha270Cal St. Fullerton SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
BERRY Sydney280Cal St. Northridge SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
CENTANARO Gardenia1704Cal St. Northridge SRWomen Pole Vault
MICHELL Samantha281Cal St. Northridge SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
MOSLEY Sydney282Cal St. Northridge JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
PHARMS Jasmine283Cal St. Northridge SOWomen Shot Put
ROBINSON Courtney284Cal St. Northridge SRWomen 100 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
WILLIAMS Brandy285Cal St. Northridge SOWomen Shot Put
YOUNG De'Andreah286Cal St. Northridge FRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
BEDINGFIELD Shilah1053Sacramento St. FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
DEL HOYO Emilia1054Sacramento St. JRWomen Triple Jump
SCHULZ Carly1055Sacramento St. SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
BROOKS Alexia374DePaul JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
GATES Jade375DePaul FRWomen Hammer  Women Javelin  
COOMBE Victoria377Drake JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
ROLLE Taryn378DrakeWomen Triple Jump
YOUNG Mary1696Drake SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
KNAPP Haleigh382Eastern Illinois SRWomen High Jump
PORTIS Brion383Eastern Illinois SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
CLARK Erin386Eastern Washington SRWomen Pole Vault
DOEPKER Madison1708Eastern Washington SOWomen Hammer  Women Javelin  
GIL-ECHEVARRIA Paula387Eastern Washington SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
HAMILTON Kari388Eastern Washington SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
HOPKINS Kayla392Fresno State SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
KLYUCHNIKOVA Varvara393Fresno State JRWomen High Jump
LEWIS Morgan394Fresno State FRWomen 100 M Hurdles
SPAIC Vanja395Fresno State JRWomen Javelin
TORRES Yazmin396Fresno State SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
TUIASOSOPO Aisiah397Fresno State SRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
BARNETT Tarasue405Grand Canyon SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
FINNEGAN Kayla406Grand Canyon SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
JOHNSON Jennifer407Grand Canyon SRWomen Pole Vault
SCHWARTZ Alyson408Grand Canyon FRWomen Pole Vault
BRENZIL Alexis419Hawaii SOWomen Javelin
LOWE Lily420Hawaii SOWomen High Jump
NANCE Natayla456Houston Baptist JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
SANTANA Kierstin457Houston Baptist SRWomen 800 M
ACKLEY Karly547Iowa State FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
CHAPMAN Larkin548Iowa State SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
FRISBIE Anne549Iowa State JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
HENDERSON Essence550Iowa State FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
LOGUE Cailie551Iowa State FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
LUQUE Jhoanmy552Iowa State SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
NAUMANN Kelly553Iowa State JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
OKEKE Christabel554Iowa State SRWomen Hammer
STAEBLER Jasmine555Iowa State JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
STENMAN-FAHEY Erinn556Iowa State JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
VESTRI Amanda557Iowa State FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
GARDOM Anna462Idaho State SOWomen Javelin
CHOQUETTE Nicole464Illinois SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
CRADDOCK Rebecca465Illinois FRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
DRIVER Briana467Illinois JRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
HARGROVE Sade468Illinois JRWomen Triple Jump
MCKEEMAN Sara469Illinois JRWomen Pole Vault
NWOKO Chisom470Illinois SOWomen 400 M  Women Pole Vault  
ROGERS Janile471Illinois JRWomen Long Jump
ANDERSON Demetria485Illinois State JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
BEATTIE Grace486Illinois State SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
BOURKE Julia487Illinois State FRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
BRUCE Jordyn488Illinois StateWomen 400 M Hurdles
COWAN Emily489Illinois State SRWomen 400 M
EGHAREVBA D'Jenne490Illinois State SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
LAUFENBERG Sydney491Illinois State SOWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
PREAR Kelsie492Illinois State SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
THOMAS Brandy493Illinois State JRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
WARD Whitney494Illinois StateWomen 400 M Hurdles
BRITT Nia514Iowa SOWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
BROWN Brittany515Iowa SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
CHAMPE Sheridan517Iowa SRWomen 400 M
COLBERT Leah518Iowa SRWomen Hammer
GUILLORY Briana519Iowa JRWomen 400 M
KIMBRO Jenny520Iowa SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  
KING Mallory521Iowa SOWomen 800 M
LANTRIP Aubrianna522Iowa SOWomen High Jump
MUELLER Marissa523Iowa FRWomen Javelin
PLOCK Sarah524Iowa SOWomen 400 M Hurdles
SEAWATER-SIMMONS Tria525Iowa JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
SHARPE Sommer526Iowa SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
SHINE Andrea527Iowa JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
SPANOUDAKIS Konstadina528Iowa FRWomen Discus
TAUSAGA Laulauga529Iowa SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
THOMAS Jahisha530Iowa SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
URYCKI Gillian531Iowa SOWomen High Jump
COFFMAN Morgan612Kansas State JRWomen High Jump
DOLL Kayla613Kansas State SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
GIBSON Clare614Kansas State FRWomen High Jump
INGVALDSEN Helene615Kansas State SOWomen Hammer
KASSANAVOID Janee'616Kansas State SRWomen Hammer
LATIMER Taylor617Kansas State FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  Women Javelin  
LAVINGTON Gabby618Kansas State SOWomen Shot Put
LAWRENCE Shadae619Kansas State JRWomen Discus
LAWRENCE Shardia620Kansas State JRWomen Triple Jump
MCKENZIE Ranae621Kansas State JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
MITCHELL A'Keyla622Kansas State SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
NJADOE Wurrie623Kansas State SOWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
PETR Ashley624Kansas State SOWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
ROMAIOU Konstantina625Kansas State SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
SIBA Rhizlane626Kansas State SRWomen High Jump
ST. JOHN Jess627Kansas State SRWomen Shot Put
TAUBERT Lauren628Kansas State SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  
WEDEKIND Morgan629Kansas State SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
CALDWELL Jedah572Kansas SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
COONEY Riley573Kansas JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
COPPINGER Courtney574Kansas SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
DIMMICK Hannah575Kansas SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
EMILIANOV Alexranda576Kansas FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
EUBANKS Marleena577Kansas JRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
FINLEY Honour578Kansas FRWomen 400 M
JEFFERSON LaTyria579Kansas JRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  
LINDER Megan580Kansas SRWomen 400 M
LOKEDI Sharon581Kansas JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
MATTHEWS Shalei582KansasWomen Triple Jump
MONTGOMERY Nicole583Kansas JRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
MUKES Morganne584Kansas FRWomen 100 M
RIEDEL Lea585Kansas FRWomen Shot Put
ROMERO Alexis586Kansas JRWomen Pole Vault
SANNI Zainab587Kansas SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
SLATTERY Caraline588Kansas JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
STALLBAUMER Shaylyn589Kansas JRWomen Javelin
TAYLOR Laura590Kansas SRWomen Pole Vault
WILLIS Andrea591Kansas SOWomen Pole Vault
PHILLIPS Deja639Lamar SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
WILLIAMS Thai640Lamar JRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
ALEXANDER Anaya643Long Beach St. SOWomen 400 M
CHAMBERS Ashleigh644Long Beach St. SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
DAVIS Courtne645Long Beach St. JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
GOLDEN Madison646Long Beach St. SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HILL Azaria647Long Beach St. SOWomen 100 M
PALMER Bria648Long Beach St. JRWomen High Jump
REYNOLDS Shalee649Long Beach St. FRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
WILLIAMS Melanee650Long Beach St.Women Long Jump
VORGITCH Madelyn662Loyola Marymount SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
BREWIS Lindsey659Loyola (Ill.) JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
HATCH Emma660Loyola (Ill.) SRWomen 10000 M
MARION Maya664Marquette SRWomen Shot Put
PARKER Jessica665Marquette SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
CHAMPAGNIE Ayesha667Minnesota JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Shot Put  Women Javelin  
CLUNIS Nayoka668Minnesota JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
EGWIM Emerald669Minnesota SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
ESSER Agnes670Minnesota SRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
HASZ Bethany671Minnesota FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
HASZ Megan672Minnesota FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
HULS Erin673MinnesotaWomen 400 M Hurdles
LARSON Val674Minnesota FRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
MARKLAND Titania675Minnesota SRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
MURPHY Nicolle676Minnesota SRWomen Javelin
NIELSEN Shay677Minnesota SOWomen Shot Put
OGUNRINDE Temi678Minnesota JRWomen Hammer
PLACE Karlie679Minnesota JRWomen Pole Vault
RAMACHER Ashley680Minnesota FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  
SABIN Kiley681Minnesota JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
SCHOW Rachel682Minnesota SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
SMITS Lindsey683MinnesotaWomen 400 M Hurdles
SPAGNOLA Emma684Minnesota SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
STRANDEMO Madeline685Minnesota SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
TUURI Heta686Minnesota SRWomen High Jump
WRIGHT Shanique687Minnesota JRWomen Triple Jump
CUNNINGHAM Megan705Missouri SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
HALAMICEK Valeska706Missouri SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
JACOBS Gabi707Missouri JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
KEATING Rebecca708Missouri JRWomen Hammer
ROMAN Karissa709Missouri JRWomen High Jump
SCHWEIZER Karissa710Missouri SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
BOOTH Jane721Montana SOWomen High Jump
SMIEDALA Carly722Montana SOWomen 800 M
SMITH Zena723Montana SOWomen Javelin
CAVE Asha718Missouri State JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
JAMES Jamilah719Missouri State FRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
WILLIAMSON Sidne'720Missouri State JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
CARLSON Patricia725Montana State FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
FRENCH Anna726Montana State SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
JAYNES Amanda727Montana State SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
LASOTA Kelsi728Montana State JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
SHEARMAN Tiffany729Montana State JRWomen Javelin
VONHEEDER Carley730Montana State SOWomen Javelin
ANDERSEN Brooke852Northern Arizona SRWomen Hammer
CARRUTH Maggie853Northern Arizona JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
FOTINOS Nicole854Northern Arizona SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
GILCHRIST Paige855Northern Arizona SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
HATLER-STEFICK Tiana856Northern Arizona SRWomen Hammer
MALONE Jasmine857Northern Arizona JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
MCLEOD Helena858Northern Arizona SOWomen 200 M  Women Long Jump  
MYERS Miranda859Northern Arizona JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
ROUGHAN Emily860Northern Arizona SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
TAYLOR Ashley861Northern Arizona SRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  Women 1500 M  
SARGENT Cammy871Northern Colorado JRWomen 800 M
DETLOFF Molli813North Dakota JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
DRADY Jessica814North Dakota JRWomen Hammer
FOSTER Kyley815North Dakota JRWomen Pole Vault
HAAS Destinee816North Dakota FRWomen Discus
WEBER Katelyn817North Dakota SRWomen Shot Put
ANDERSON Amanda822North Dakota State FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
GIETZEN Lauren823North Dakota State SRWomen Pole Vault
GUNNELLS Shelby824North Dakota State JRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  Women Javelin  
HERRINGTON Amy825North Dakota State SOWomen Hammer
HOCHHALTER Kayla826North Dakota State SRWomen Javelin
JENSEN Piper827North Dakota State SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
NILLES Maddy828North Dakota State SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  Women Javelin  
OLIN Alyssa829North Dakota State SRWomen Javelin
PASIOWITZ Courtney830North Dakota State SRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
RETZLAFF Bailey831North Dakota State SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
ROTVOLD Annika832North Dakota State JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
SCHWARZKOPF Maggie833North Dakota State SOWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
WOLFE Kari834North Dakota State FRWomen Javelin
WOODS Alexis835North Dakota State SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
AKERS Alice735Nebraska SOWomen Hammer
BARGE Jasmine736Nebraska JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
CARR Ashleigh737Nebraska SOWomen 400 M Hurdles
CZUTH Reka738Nebraska SRWomen High Jump
FREEMAN Chanel739NebraskaWomen 100 M Hurdles
GRIGGS Kierra740Nebraska SOWomen 400 M
HARRIS Lakayla741Nebraska JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HOLLAND Madeline742Nebraska FRWomen Pole Vault
JONES Chelsey743Nebraska SOWomen 400 M
LEWIS Raynesha744Nebraska SOWomen Long Jump
MCINTOSH Quashira745Nebraska JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
MERCURIO Angela746Nebraska SRWomen Triple Jump
MEYER Alex747Nebraska JRWomen Discus
OMERZU Lara748Nebraska FRWomen High Jump
PESKOVA Michaela749NebraskaWomen 400 M Hurdles
PLANK Danielle750Nebraska SRWomen Javelin
RILEY Shylia751Nebraska JRWomen Long Jump
TUPPER Toni752Nebraska JRWomen Shot Put
TURKE Ieva753Nebraska FRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
WOLCZYK Brittni754Nebraska JRWomen Javelin
WOLINSKI Chase755Nebraska JRWomen Javelin
AHRENS Stephanie781Nebraska-Omaha SRWomen High Jump
ADAMS Lindsey782Nevada JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
ADER Nicola783Nevada FRWomen High Jump
BOHLMAN Alexandra784Nevada FRWomen Javelin
CARTER Leah785Nevada SRWomen High Jump
COONFIELD Morgin786Nevada FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
COQUIS Katia787Nevada SRWomen Javelin
GRAVES Brittany788Nevada SRWomen Triple Jump
HALMANS Lea789Nevada FRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Javelin  
SAUER Karoline790Nevada SOWomen 400 M Hurdles
AMARTEIFIO Remy873Northern Illinois SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
TUTT Ashley874Northern Illinois FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
WHYTE Jehvania875Northern Illinois JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
NELSON Katara809New Mexico St. SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
SCOTT Tanisha810New Mexico St. SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
SMITH Hannah811New Mexico St. JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
TREMBLE Lashira812New Mexico St. SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
O' BRIEN Kelly897Northwestern SOWomen 1500 M
ROBERTS Aubrey898Northwestern SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
BALLNER Ariane931Oklahoma State SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
CELIS Jenny932Oklahoma State SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
COLEMAN Amira933Oklahoma State JRWomen 400 M
COLEMAN Danielle934Oklahoma StateWomen 800 M
DIXON Nicolette935Oklahoma State FRWomen 400 M
DODD Kaylee936Oklahoma State SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
FERRANTE Stephanie937Oklahoma State FRWomen 800 M
HETHERINGTON Abbie938Oklahoma State SRWomen 800 M
JOHNSON Sinclaire939Oklahoma State SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
SMITH Latriceia940Oklahoma StateWomen 400 M
SUGHROUE Molly941Oklahoma State SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
WALDEN Cheyenne942Oklahoma State FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
ZENKEVICIUTE Gintare944Oklahoma State SRWomen 10000 M
BAILEY Kindel1017Oregon State JRWomen Javelin
DAWSON Destiny1018Oregon State JRWomen Javelin
GOECKE Nicole1019Oregon State JRWomen 800 M
HALL Delaney1020Oregon State JRWomen Javelin
MOUNT Juliana1021Oregon State JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
RICHTER Colette1022Oregon State SRWomen 10000 M
WIDTH Kristiane1023Oregon State SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
ABIRE Mercy958Oral Roberts SOWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
BURNETT Kirsten959Oral Roberts SRWomen Triple Jump
CHRISTON Amaya960Oral Roberts SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
ETIM Aneikeme961Oral Roberts FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
WELLS Sasha962Oral Roberts FRWomen 100 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
AUSTIN Camri899Oklahoma FRWomen 100 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
BLANKS Evette900Oklahoma FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
BRYANT Ashley901Oklahoma SRWomen Hammer
BUCHANAN Leya902Oklahoma SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
GILES Ja'Leesa903Oklahoma FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
GORDON Meia904Oklahoma SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
GRAY Meagan905Oklahoma JRWomen Pole Vault
JONES Lauren906Oklahoma FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
KEARNEY Gabrielle907Oklahoma SOWomen Javelin
KING Sydney908OklahomaWomen Pole Vault
MUKES Mia909Oklahoma SRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
PATTERSON Hailey910Oklahoma JRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
PIPI Ama911Oklahoma SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
REAUGH Falyn912Oklahoma FRWomen High Jump
SCOTT Sarah913Oklahoma JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
SPENCER Medinah914Oklahoma SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
THOMAS Essence915Oklahoma FRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
VAN BUREN Amanda916Oklahoma SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
WALLACE Belle917Oklahoma SRWomen 1500 M
WOODARD Jessica918Oklahoma SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
IRIAFEN Abibat264Cal Poly SOWomen Triple Jump
TJERRILD Brooke265Cal Poly FRWomen Pole Vault
LAROCCO Lauren1024Portland JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
RAWLINGS Taryn1025Portland JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
RICHARDSON Aoibhe1026Portland SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
MEDVED Sarah1037Portland State JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
BAILEY Nekiesha1039Prairie View JRWomen High Jump
BOOKMAN Deonca1040Prairie View SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
ROBERTS Kaizha1041Prairie View FRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
FOKAM Michelle1046Rice SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
JACKSON Hannah1047Rice SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
BOUCHARD Marie1097San FranciscoWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
PYZIK Weronika1098San Francisco JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
TAYLOR Charlotte1099San Francisco SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
BART Jonna1127South Dakota FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
BOMAN Lara1128South Dakota SRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
CANNIGAN Shanice1129South Dakota SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  
FALDA Helen1130South Dakota SOWomen Pole Vault
HUGLEN Madeline1131South Dakota JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
HUNT Makiah1132South Dakota SOWomen Pole Vault
KEMP Landon1133South Dakota FRWomen Pole Vault
SPENCER Samara1134South Dakota SOWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
THOMPSON Ashley1135South Dakota SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
KING Rachel1145South Dakota St. JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
STEELE Krista1146South Dakota St. JRWomen 800 M
VOLLMER Kasie1147South Dakota St. JRWomen Discus
AINSWORTH Je'Neal1087San Diego State JRWomen Triple Jump
BARROW Lisa-Anne1088San Diego State JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  Women Long Jump  
BERRY Marissa1089San Diego State JRWomen Pole Vault
GLENN Simone1090San Diego State SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HARRIS Jalyn1091San Diego State FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
HATCHER Lakin1092San Diego State JRWomen 400 M
HENDERSON Ashley1093San Diego State JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HERI Kaitlin1094San Diego State FRWomen Pole Vault
LEA Tyra1095San Diego State SRWomen 400 M
SMITH Rochene1096San Diego State SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
BIZZELL Kaylee1224Stephen F. Austin SOWomen Pole Vault
JACKSON Dominique1225Stephen F. Austin JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
MAYR Dakota1226Stephen F. Austin JRWomen Pole Vault
ALLEN Tristyn1063Sam Houston St. JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
CHURCH Kodii1064Sam Houston St. SRWomen 400 M
CROSSE Tasha1065Sam Houston St. SRWomen Discus
DIXON Kenaysia1066Sam Houston St. FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
GRIGSBY Camry1067Sam Houston St. SRWomen 800 M
HANKS Kristine1068Sam Houston St. SRWomen Shot Put
LASSALLE Margaret1069Sam Houston St. JRWomen Pole Vault
RIVERA Yarixza1071Sam Houston St. SOWomen Hammer
SMAJSTRLA Makenzie1072Sam Houston St. SOWomen High Jump
SPIVEY Teona1073Sam Houston St. SOWomen 400 M
WRIGHT Selena1074Sam Houston St. SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
BRANCH Bri'Anna1154Southern Illinois JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
EASON Ty'Juana1155Southern Illinois JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
EWELL Genesis1156Southern Illinois SOWomen 400 M
MALONEY Shafiqua1158Southern Illinois SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
MOORE Aveun1159Southern Illinois FRWomen Shot Put
NEWBOLD Mesha1160Southern Illinois JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
ONEAL Shauneice1161Southern Illinois FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
PERSON Sian1162Southern Illinois SOWomen Shot Put
BYRD Nichyria1117SIU Edwardsville JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
GIBBS Brittney1118SIU Edwardsville JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
BROWN Brittany1105San Jose St. JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
HARBAUGH Cambree1701San Jose St. SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
ILOANYA Nicole1106San Jose St. JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
LONGMIRE Destiny1107San Jose St. SOWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
SANDOVAL Jennifer1108San Jose St. SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
ZAMBRANO Jeanette1109San Jose St. JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
FRANCIS Chelsea1122SMU SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
JOHNSON Latessa1123SMU JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
MABONGA Atipa1124SMU FRWomen Triple Jump
MILLER Hannah1125SMU SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
NLEMCHI Tochi1126SMU FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
ALLMAN Valarie1181Stanford SRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
ARAGON Christina1182Stanford SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
BAKER Olivia1183Stanford SRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
BERKSON Maddy1184Stanford SRWomen 1500 M
BEST Ashlan1185Stanford FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
CRANNY Elise1186Stanford SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
CRUNKLETON-WILSON Michaela1187StanfordWomen 100 M
FRASER Vanessa1188Stanford SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
GAYLES Daryth1189Stanford SRWomen Long Jump
GAYLES Gabrielle1190Stanford JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
GIGER Lena1191Stanford SRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
GRAY Jenna1192Stanford SOWomen Javelin
HEYMACH Julia1193Stanford FRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
KWIATKOWSKI Marisa1194Stanford SRWomen Triple Jump
LAWSON Jessica1195Stanford FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
LITTLE Mackenzie1196Stanford JRWomen Javelin
MALASPINA Erika1197Stanford SOWomen Pole Vault
MCNULTY Abbie1198Stanford JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
MERRITT Kaitlyn1199Stanford SOWomen Pole Vault
MILLER Virginia1200Stanford FRWomen Javelin
MONGIOVI Missy1201Stanford JRWomen 400 M
O'KEEFFE Fiona1203Stanford SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
OAKES Jordan1202Stanford FRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  
WILSON Carolyn1204Stanford FRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
DIMICK Sharlie1170Southern Utah JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
FRUCHEY Madison1171Southern Utah SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
NICKERSON Angie1172Southern Utah JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
BROWN Lajarvia1292Texas A&M SOWomen 200 M  Women Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
BROWN Serena1293Texas A&M SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
CARTER Glorilisha1294Texas A&M JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
CLARK Kristen1295Texas A&M SRWomen Javelin
FRAY Jazmine1296Texas A&M JRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
GITTENS Tyra1297Texas A&M FRWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Javelin  
GUNDERSON Emily1298Texas A&M SRWomen Pole Vault
IVY Amber1299Texas A&M SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
JENKINS Jean1300Texas A&M FRWomen 800 M
JOCHEN Karis1301Texas A&M SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
LAWLESS Lauren1302Texas A&M SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
MADUBUIKE Julia1303Texas A&M FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
MCDONALD Gabrielle1304Texas A&M FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
MOORE Zharia1305Texas A&M SOWomen 100 M Hurdles
NJOKU Chinyere1306Texas A&M JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
OWENS Jarra1307Texas A&M JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
PARKER Brittany1308Texas A&M SOWomen 800 M
SPAULDING Diamond1309Texas A&M JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
STEVENS Sara Kathryn1310Texas A&M SRWomen Pole Vault
STEVENSON Ciynamon1311Texas A&M SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
STULCE Madalaine1312Texas A&M JRWomen Javelin
THOMASON Augusta1313Texas A&M SRWomen Pole Vault
THOMPSON Brenessa1314Texas A&M JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
WATSON Sammy1316Texas A&M FRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  Women 1500 M  
VAN BEEK Carissa1315Texas A&M SRWomen Hammer
AITKEN Lexi1238TCU JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
BROOKS Yasmin1239TCU FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
MANDEL Evelyn1240TCU FRWomen 5000 M
TROUGHT Brittney1241TCU JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
ABDUL-RASHID Mariam1257Texas JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
BRUCKNER Elena1258Texas SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
BURTON Rushelle1259Texas SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
CRANK Gabby1260Texas JRWomen 800 M
CROUSER Haley1261Texas SRWomen Javelin
CRUZ Alex1262Texas JRWomen 1500 M
DANIELS Teahna1263Texas JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
DOUGLAS Serenity1264Texas SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
GOLDEN Zola1265Texas JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
HAMILTON Mary Beth1266Texas SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
JONES Ariel1267Texas SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
LLOYD Meghan1268Texas JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
LONG Kally1269Texas SRWomen High Jump  Women Pole Vault  
PETTY Shay1270Texas JRWomen Pole Vault
SEYMOUR Pedrya1271Texas SRWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
SPENCER Calie1272Texas JRWomen Pole Vault
WAHL Georgia1273Texas JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
ZAMZOW Ashtin1274Texas SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Javelin  
ALLI Zuliat1368Texas Tech SOWomen Long Jump
COLE Chelsey1369Texas Tech FRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
EDWARDS G'Auna1370Texas Tech FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  
GORDON Daja1371Texas Tech FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HARRIS Kaylor1372Texas Tech FRWomen 100 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
HINTON Kaylee1373Texas Tech JRWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  
JOHNSON Kirsten1374Texas Tech SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
JOHNSON Tiffani1375Texas Tech JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
LIMP Sara1376Texas Tech JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
MURRELL Talajah1377Texas TechWomen Long Jump
NJOKU Rose1378Texas Tech SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  
OKEKE Happiness1379Texas Tech SOWomen Discus
ONWUKAIFE Crystal1380Texas Tech SOWomen Shot Put
REVELL Paetyn1381Texas Tech SRWomen Triple Jump
ROBERSON Faith1382Texas Tech FRWomen 400 M Hurdles
ROCKWELL Taylor1383Texas Tech JRWomen 400 M
SMITH Maygen1384Texas TechWomen 800 M
USUAL Seasons1385Texas Tech FRWomen Discus
VIRGO Cyre1386Texas Tech SOWomen High Jump
WALKER Ivy1387Texas Tech SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
WARDEN Jadsia1388Texas Tech SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
WILLIS Zarriea1389Texas Tech JRWomen High Jump
BARNES Ashley1410Tulsa SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
BIRMMINGHAM Aaliyah1411Tulsa SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
JONES Kiara1412Tulsa JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
GRAY Alexis1351Texas Southern JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
HAROON Nikole1352Texas Southern SOWomen 400 M
EVANS Dawnshae1353Texas State JRWomen 400 M
HARDY Tramesha1354Texas State JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
HEARN Mylana1355Texas State SRWomen Triple Jump
HICKS-BOYCE DeAijha1356Texas State SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
OYETUNDE Esther1357Texas State SRWomen 800 M
SMITH Kylah1358Texas State JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
WILLIS Sydni1359Texas State SRWomen 400 M Hurdles
BURKE Briana161Arkansas-Pine BluffWomen Long Jump
BEATTIE Erinn1417UC Davis JRWomen 400 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  
BUTLER Kieana1418UC Davis JRWomen 100 M
BUSHNELL Hope1425UC Irvine JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
COWARD Barbara1426UC Irvine JRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
SAMBVANI Julia1427UC Irvine JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
SCOTT Mikayla1428UC Irvine FRWomen 100 M
WILLIAM-MENSAH Persis1429UC Irvine SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
BLAKE Ashlie1444UCLA JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
BUTLER Jelvon1445UCLA SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
CASAROTTO Ilaria1446UCLA FRWomen Javelin
GUSTAFSON Kendall1447UCLAWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Javelin  
LEFEBVRE-OATIS Mikella1448UCLA SOWomen High Jump
LEWIS Ashley1449UCLA SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
MADUKA Jessie1450UCLA SRWomen 100 M  Women Triple Jump  
PERRY Pattriana1451UCLA SRWomen 100 M Hurdles
RICE Christina1452UCLA FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
SCHARMANN Emily1453UCLA SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
WAGNER Greta1454UCLA JRWomen Pole Vault
WILSON Alyssa1455UCLA FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
FLEMING Tayler1432UC Riverside SRWomen Long Jump
MAKAU Faith1433UC Riverside SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
PEARCE Weslie1434UC Riverside SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
BENDER Hope1437UC Santa Barbara JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 800 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
GODE Kiely1438UC Santa Barbara SRWomen Long Jump  Women Hammer  
HINKLE Jenna1439UC Santa Barbara SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
ADAMS Ariele421HoustonWomen 200 M
ADEJOKUN Priscilla422Houston FRWomen Shot Put
BETHEL Brianne423Houston SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
BURKS Tonyecia424Houston SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
EVELYN Tristan425Houston FRWomen 100 M
HAWKINS Birexus426Houston SOWomen 400 M Hurdles
HENDERSON Justice427Houston SOWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
MONIE Nora429Houston JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
SAMPLE Essance430Houston FRWomen 100 M
SAMUELS Samiyah431Houston SOWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
SCAIFE Taylor432Houston JRWomen Hammer
TAYLOR Naomi434Houston FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
TILFORD-RUTHERFORD Jazmyn435Houston SOWomen Triple Jump
WHITE Ebony436HoustonWomen 400 M Hurdles
CONDIE Andrea459Idaho JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
ALEXANDER Sarea507Incarnate Word JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
LOVE Jerica509Incarnate Word JRWomen 100 M Hurdles
MAYS Tiffani510Incarnate Word JRWomen 400 M
SEBASTION Erekha511Incarnate Word FRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
SIMMONS LaShawnda512Incarnate Word SRWomen 100 M
CORREY Brette876Northern Iowa SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
NIETERT Alanna877Northern Iowa SOWomen Hammer
O'BRIEN Maddy878Northern Iowa SOWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
PATE Sarah879Northern Iowa SRWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
SHARP Kassidy880Northern Iowa SRWomen High Jump
GRAHAM Jasmyne1473UNLV JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
HOWARD Mackenna1474UNLV SOWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
HUDSPETH Najia1475UNLV SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
HUDSPETH Nylia1476UNLV SRWomen 400 M
LOVE Kaysha1477UNLV SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
ROVERE Elisa1478UNLV FRWomen 800 M
SMITH-BARNETT Destiny1479UNLV SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
WILLIAMS Jaela1480UNLV JRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
WILSON-PERTEETE Avi' Tal1481UNLV FRWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  Women 1500 M  
CASEY Kieran791New Mexico SRWomen 1500 M
CHIGBO Ada'ora792New Mexico FRWomen High Jump
ECKEL Sophie793New Mexico SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
KELATI Weini794New Mexico FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
KURGAT Ednah795New Mexico JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
NEGRON Alondra796New Mexico FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
PROUSE Charlotte797New Mexico SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
TRAYNHAM Michelle798New Mexico SRWomen Javelin
WRIGHT Alice799New Mexico SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
ARCHULETA Kristyn844North Texas SOWomen Javelin
ASHMORE Bailey845North Texas SOWomen Pole Vault
ECKELS Breanna846North Texas SOWomen Long Jump
ANDERSON Shae966Oregon FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
BURDON Lilli967Oregon JRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
CARDAMA BAEZ Carmela968Oregon SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
CASH Alli969Oregon SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
COOK Chaquinn970Oregon JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
D'ARPINO Venessa971Oregon JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
DESROSIERS Briyahna972Oregon JRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
DUNMORE Makenzie973Oregon SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
EJORE Susan974Oregon JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
FOSTER Rhesa975Oregon SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women Long Jump  
GEHRICH Amanda976Oregon SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
HULL Jessica977Oregon SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
JOHNSON Alaysha978Oregon JRWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
MCCARRELL Keira979Oregon FRWomen Javelin
NADEL Samantha980Oregon SRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
O'CONNOR Kylee981Oregon SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
PHELPS Kiana982Oregon SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
RABING Maddie983Oregon SOWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
RAINSBERGER Katie984Oregon SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
REED Jasmin985Oregon FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
RIGMAIDEN Alexis986OregonWomen Javelin
ROBINSON Kaylah987Oregon FRWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
SOUTHERLAND Sabrina988Oregon SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
WALLER Hannah989Oregon SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
WASHINGTON Ariana990Oregon JRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
WILLIAMS Lauren Rain991Oregon FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
ANNELUS Anglerne1482USC SOWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
BERRY Chloe1483USC SOWomen 1500 M
BRISSETT Chanel1484USC FRWomen 100 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
COCKRELL Anna1485USC SOWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
CONSTANTINE Kyra1486USC SOWomen 400 M  Women 800 M  
CORRIN Courtney1487USC SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
ELLIS Kendall1488USC SRWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
HALL Dior1489USC JRWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  
HILL Deanna1490USC SRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  Women 400 M  
JEMISON Breana1491USC SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
LOPES Lyndsey1492USC JRWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  
MCARTHUR Joy1493USC FRWomen Hammer
MCGLASTON Mecca1494USC SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
RICHARDS Madisen1495USC SRWomen 100 M  Women Long Jump  
ROBERTS Kaelin1496USC FRWomen 400 M
ROBINSON Shante1497USC FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
TERRY Twanisha1498USC FRWomen 100 M  Women 200 M  
FRITZ Rhiley1544UT-Arlington FRWomen Javelin
HENRY Alexus1545UT-Arlington JRWomen High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Javelin  
OBIKUDU Chineme1546UT-Arlington SRWomen Triple Jump
PECOT Madison1547UT-Arlington SRWomen Pole Vault
ROSVALL Astrid2001UT-ArlingtonWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
FAUST Caitie1513Utah JRWomen 800 M
MURPHY Grayson1514Utah SRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 10000 M  
NEWTON Sarah1515Utah SOWomen 800 M
SAMS Jessica1516Utah SRWomen 5000 M
KOECH Lilian1561UTEP JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
ROLLE Dreshanae1562UTEP JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
SPENCE Danielle1570UTSA FRWomen Triple Jump
BRANDT Jordan1517Utah State FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
CARTER Kashley1518Utah State JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
DUTSON Tavia1519Utah State JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
ESTES Mia1520Utah State SRWomen Javelin
FLINT Brenn1521Utah State JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
GARREN Maia1522Utah State SOWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
MORICONI Olivia1523Utah State SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Hammer  
NEWMAN Tylee1524Utah State SRWomen 1500 M
SIMMONS Cierra1525Utah State JRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
GILLESPIE Alena1539Utah Valley SRWomen 200 M
APOSTOL Imani1583Washington JRWomen 400 M
BIRKENFELD Carolyn1584Washington SRWomen 400 M
BROWN Iman2008WashingtonWomen 200 M
DAYTON Annika1586Washington SOWomen Pole Vault
DERBY Hannah1587Washington JRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
FLINT Gina1588Washington SRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
FRANZEN Tori1589Washington SRWomen Pole Vault
HAMLIN Emily1590Washington JRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
HILL Morganne1591Washington SOWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
LESTER Carly1592Washington JRWomen 400 M Hurdles
NEAL Kaitlyn1593Washington SOWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
NEALE Amy-Eloise1594Washington SRWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
SCHADLER Allie1595Washington FRWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
TARLETON Hanna1596Washington JRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
ALSOP Greer1617Washington St. SRWomen Triple Jump
BORTFELD Devon1618Washington St. SRWomen 1500 M  Women 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
BROOKS-JOHNSON Alissa1619Washington St. SRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Javelin  
CHO Stephanie1620Washington St. JRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
KAMASI Atina1621Washington St. SOWomen Javelin
KEEFE Kaili1622Washington St. SOWomen 800 M  Women 1500 M  
KORIR Vallery1623Washington St. SRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
SCHARMANN Molly1624Washington St. SOWomen Pole Vault
SIRMON Madelyn1625Washington St. SOWomen Javelin
BRECHT Abbigael1638Weber State JRWomen High Jump
HARPER Summer1639Weber State SOWomen 3000 M Steeplechase
SORENSEN Kate1640Weber State FRWomen 100 M Hurdles  Women 400 M Hurdles  
HENRY Kendra1644Wichita State FRWomen Javelin
KOSKEI Winny1645Wichita State FRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
MILES Carlea1646Wichita State JRWomen Javelin
SLAWSON Kelsey1647Wichita State JRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
ALBINO Rayce1659Wisconsin SOWomen Pole Vault
AMANN Taylor1660Wisconsin SRWomen Pole Vault
BARTON Hanna1661Wisconsin JRWomen Discus
BLAIR Meagan1662Wisconsin SOWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
DESROSIERS Gabrielle1663Wisconsin SOWomen 200 M  Women 400 M  
DETRA Brenna1664Wisconsin SRWomen 400 M  Women 400 M Hurdles  
ELLENWOOD Georgia1665Wisconsin SRWomen 200 M  Women 100 M Hurdles  Women High Jump  Women Long Jump  Women Javelin  
MCCLENDON Ebony1666Wisconsin JRWomen 100 M
MONSON Alicia1667Wisconsin SOWomen 1500 M  Women 5000 M  
NIGGEMANN Alissa1668Wisconsin FRWomen 3000 M Steeplechase  Women 5000 M  
OGINNI Banke1669Wisconsin JRWomen Shot Put  Women Hammer  
OKORONKWO Chinne1670Wisconsin SOWomen Triple Jump
RIVERA Sophia1671Wisconsin FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  Women Javelin  
SCHAEFER Josie1672Wisconsin FRWomen Shot Put  Women Discus  
SHOWALTER Haley1673Wisconsin SOWomen Discus  Women Hammer  
SORENSEN Shaelyn1674Wisconsin JRWomen 5000 M  Women 10000 M  
BROWN Jasmine1643Western Illinois SRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
DAVIS Jerayah1685Wyoming JRWomen 100 M
HENDERSON Ja'la1686Wyoming JRWomen Long Jump  Women Triple Jump  
MALM-ANNAN Emelda1687Wyoming JRWomen Hammer
WHITE Kerry1688Wyoming SRWomen 800 M


Athletes (Women) | Updated: Sat May 26 22:27:20