INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Steals Per Game
Last updated April 11, 2021 - Through games April 10, 2021
Rank Name Team Cl Height Position G ST STPG
1 Calvin Cheek New England Col. Sr. 5-8 G 10 55 5.50
2 Omar Jamaleddine Sarah Lawrence Jr. 6-4 F 2 8 4.00
Julen Blazquez Medaille Sr. 6-3 G 1 4 4.00
Demarco Reed Willamette So. 5-11 G 1 4 4.00
5 Dimetri Chambers Oglethorpe Sr. 5-11 G 11 40 3.64
6 Nick Bowman Trine Jr. 6-1 G 18 63 3.50
Lokiron Anda Thomas (ME) Fr. 6-5 F 2 7 3.50
Jaylen Mahone Ripon Jr. 6-0 G 2 7 3.50
9 Garrett Sattazahn Gordon So. 6-2 G 10 34 3.40
10 Jailen Jamison Kean Jr. 5-10 G 6 20 3.33
11 Jordan Riley Rhode Island Col. Fr. - 7 22 3.14
12 Tristan Dick Austin So. 6-3 G 11 34 3.09
13 Ferontay Banks Louisiana Col. Jr. 6-0 G 15 45 3.00
Sean Williams St. John Fisher Jr. 5-8 12 36 3.00
Raheem Anthony Saint Mary's (MN) So. 6-4 G 8 24 3.00
J'Vaun Walker Wis.-Superior Fr. 6-0 G 6 18 3.00
Jarron Flynn Connecticut Col. Fr. 6-3 G 5 15 3.00
Tyler Dearman Guilford So. 6-3 G 3 9 3.00
Terion Moss Me.-Farmington Jr. 5-10 G 3 9 3.00
Christian Lane Cabrini So. 5-9 G 2 6 3.00
Donaven Spencer Gwynedd Mercy Sr. 6-4 F 2 6 3.00
Joe Alamprese Castleton Fr. 6-3 G 1 3 3.00
Jack Boydell Willamette So. 6-4 F 1 3 3.00
Noah Downing Hartwick Fr. 5-9 G 1 3 3.00
Andy Downs St. Lawrence Fr. 5-11 G 1 3 3.00
Tommy Kelly Hartwick Sr. 6-0 G 1 3 3.00
DeMerrill Levy SUNY Canton Jr. 6-1 G 1 3 3.00
Joey Monaghan Marywood Jr. 6-4 F 1 3 3.00
Tyler Perez Coast Guard Jr. 6-5 F 1 3 3.00
Joshua Perez Willamette So. 6-1 G 1 3 3.00
31 Max Lommen Linfield Sr. 6-3 G 8 23 2.88
32 Dante Burden Methodist Sr. 6-1 G 12 33 2.75
PJ Ringel TCNJ Sr. 6-1 G 8 22 2.75
Jack Smith Kalamazoo Sr. 6-3 G 8 22 2.75
Riley Jorgenson Maine Maritime Sr. 6-3 F 4 11 2.75
36 Josiah Johnson Mary Hardin-Baylor So. 6-1 G 20 54 2.70
37 Ryan Clements Hampden-Sydney So. 6-3 G 6 16 2.67
Jack Bucher Merchant Marine Jr. 6-5 F 3 8 2.67
39 Kaeshawn Ward Eastern Fr. 5-10 G 9 23 2.56
40 Tristen Licon Sul Ross St. Sr. 6-0 G 18 45 2.50
Akhe McMichael Me.-Presque Isle Fr. 6-0 G 6 15 2.50
Alex Sikorski Western New Eng. Sr. 6-2 G 4 10 2.50
Justice Marmara Redlands Fr. 6-5 G 2 5 2.50
Robert Power Redlands Fr. 6-3 G 2 5 2.50
Kevin Sax Carnegie Mellon So. 6-8 F 2 5 2.50
Ryan Steffes Ripon Jr. 6-0 G 2 5 2.50
Demetris Webster Thomas (ME) Sr. 5-6 G 2 5 2.50
48 Sam Gallardo Eastern So. 6-1 G 9 22 2.44
Peter Lambesis Ill. Wesleyan Jr. 6-4 G 9 22 2.44
50 Kae'ron Baker Louisiana Col. Sr. 6-2 G 16 39 2.44