INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Assists Per Game
Last updated April 6, 2022 - Through games March 20, 2022
Rank Name Team Cl Height Position G AST APG
1 Mikey Buscetto Mitchell Jr. 5-10 G 25 210 8.4
2 Marcus Azor UMass Dartmouth Sr. 6-2 G 31 244 7.9
3 Buzz Anthony Randolph-Macon Sr. 5-11 G 32 236 7.4
4 Gian Batista Lehman Sr. 6-4 F 25 175 7.0
5 Gabriel Leifer Yeshiva Sr. 6-6 F 29 201 6.9
6 Harrison Dignan SUNY Geneseo Jr. 5-10 G 24 161 6.7
7 Ransel Rodriguez Wells Fr. 6-0 G 26 172 6.6
8 Max Lee Eastern Conn. St. So. 6-3 G 25 164 6.6
9 Griffin Kornaker CWRU Sr. 6-1 G 27 171 6.3
10 Jared Jurss Concordia Wisconsin Sr. 6-3 G 25 155 6.2
11 Cameron Gerlach Maine Maritime So. 6-5 F 20 123 6.2
12 Tim Jones East. Mennonite Sr. 6-0 G 24 147 6.1
13 Jalen Paul Adrian Sr. 5-9 G 26 159 6.1
14 Jaecee Martin Saint Joseph (CT) Sr. 5-10 G 28 170 6.1
15 Kennedy Minix-Rogers Anna Maria Sr. 6-0 G 25 150 6.0
16 Jacob Alonzo Cal Lutheran Sr. 5-8 G 24 143 6.0
17 Alex Cho MIT Jr. 6-1 G 25 147 5.9
18 Jamir Billings Wooster Fr. 5-11 G 28 164 5.9
19 Nick Stuck Emory Sr. 6-2 G 26 152 5.8
20 Lane Foster Oglethorpe Sr. 6-0 G 27 157 5.8
21 Sean Bryan Salem St. Sr. 6-2 G 24 139 5.8
22 Matt Kachelries DeSales Sr. 6-1 G 28 162 5.8
23 Chris Labelle Centenary (NJ) Sr. 6-1 G 23 133 5.8
24 Gavin Barrett Penn College Fr. 6-1 G 23 132 5.7
25 Derek White Jr. Bethany (WV) Sr. 6-1 F 21 120 5.7
26 Corey Perkins Marywood So. 6-1 G 24 136 5.7
- Jesse Rivera Cairn Sr. 5-11 G 24 136 5.7
28 Zegary Scott III Penn St. Harrisburg Sr. 5-10 G 28 158 5.6
29 Patrick Simms Grinnell Sr. 6-2 G 25 140 5.6
30 Isaac HIbbard Hanover Sr. 6-0 G 26 143 5.5
31 Marlon Sharpton Rosemont Sr. 6-0 G 23 124 5.4
32 Riley Greene Skidmore Jr. 6-0 G 22 118 5.4
33 Nate Siow Keene St. So. 5-8 G 28 150 5.4
34 Brian Smith Bethany Lutheran Sr. 5-10 G 23 123 5.3
35 Danny Frauenheim Susquehanna Sr. 5-10 G 29 155 5.3
36 Jake Thompson Buena Vista Sr. 6-4 F 27 144 5.3
- Caden Clark Fontbonne Sr. 6-0 G 24 128 5.3
- Bryce Phillips UW-River Falls Sr. 5-10 G 24 128 5.3
39 Tyler Watson Wabash Sr. 6-2 G 32 170 5.3
40 Dashaun Galloway CCNY Jr. 6-2 G 24 127 5.3
- Lovell Williams Wis.-Stout So. 6-2 G 24 127 5.3
42 Zuric Harvey Brooklyn So. 5-8 G 25 131 5.2
43 Lucas Winkler Pacific (OR) Fr. 5-11 G 25 127 5.1
44 Jaylan Ballou Howard Payne Sr. 6-0 G 25 125 5.0
- Hunter Stevens Texas-Dallas So. 6-3 G 21 105 5.0
46 Zachary Cummings Old Westbury Jr. 6-0 C 23 114 5.0
47 Terion Moss Me.-Farmington Sr. 5-10 G 18 89 4.9
48 Micah Ladd Crown (MN) So. 5-10 G 28 138 4.9
49 Alex Dehoyos Schreiner Sr. 6-0 G 27 133 4.9
50 Aaron Gregg East Tex. Baptist Sr. 6-2 G 26 128 4.9