INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Double Doubles
Last updated April 6, 2020 - Through games March 8, 2020
Rank Name Team Cl Height Position G Dbl Dbl
1 Mike Rapoza Anna Maria Sr. 6-6 F 26 24
2 Gabriel Leifer Yeshiva Sr. 6-5 F 29 23
3 Hakeem Animashuan Salem St. Sr. 6-7 F 27 22
- Austin Grunder SUNY Cortland So. 6-6 F 25 22
5 Max Hisitake IIT Sr. 6-7 C 26 20
6 Hans Burwitz Texas-Dallas Sr. 6-7 C 29 19
7 Luke Rogers Tufts Jr. 6-8 C 29 18
- Kevin Dennis Morrisville St. Sr. 6-3 F 27 18
- Omar Jamaleddine Sarah Lawrence So. 6-4 F 27 18
10 Connor Seipel Wittenberg Sr. 6-6 F 30 17
- Tyler Frederick La Roche Jr. 6-4 F 26 17
- Jonathan Smith Medaille Sr. 6-5 F 25 17
13 Heath Post Springfield Sr. 6-6 F 28 16
- Benjamin Vezele Rhode Island Col. Sr. 6-5 F 26 16
15 Matt Morrow Nichols Jr. 6-8 F 29 15
- Jake Ross Springfield Sr. 6-4 G 28 15
- Stephen Azums Wentworth Sr. 6-7 F 27 15
- Tyrese Baptiste SUNY Potsdam Fr. 6-6 C 27 15
- Matthew Mancuso Scranton Sr. 6-7 F 27 15
- Kevin Vanderhorst Lasell Jr. 6-4 F 27 15
- Tanner Youngberg Northwestern-St. Paul Sr. 6-4 G 27 15
- Marcus Fox Emmanuel (MA) Jr. 6-4 F 26 15
- Mousa Sinera Medgar Evers So. 6-3 F 21 15
24 Alec DiPietrantonio Stevens Jr. 6-6 C 28 14
- Isaac Stamatiades Westminster (PA) Jr. 6-5 F 28 14
- Doug Levy John Jay Sr. 6-7 F 27 14
- Brian Hogan-Gary JWU (Providence) Sr. 6-4 G 25 14
28 Adam Fravert Wis.-Oshkosh Sr. 6-8 F 29 13
- Sayvonn Houston Pine Manor So. 6-7 C 27 13
- Timothy Wendel Crown (MN) Sr. 6-6 F 26 13
- Dimitri St. Louis Bridgewater St. Sr. 6-3 F 25 13
- Trevaughn Goodman Principia Sr. 6-4 G 24 13
- Connor Moffatt Elizabethtown Sr. 6-4 F 24 13
34 Trenton Krueger Bethany Lutheran Sr. 6-6 F 28 12
- Enrique Tankins Webster Sr. 6-3 F 28 12
- Eric Grygo Benedictine (IL) Sr. 6-6 F 27 12
- Chris Cardoso Worcester St. Jr. 6-4 G 26 12
- Donald Jorden Jr. Trinity (CT) Jr. 6-4 F 26 12
- Jack Casale St. Joseph's (ME) Jr. 6-5 G 25 12
- Jake Mazrimas Illinois Col. Fr. 6-6 F 25 12
- Noah Rivera Misericordia Sr. 6-7 F 25 12
- Trent Suddeth Carnegie Mellon Sr. 6-7 F 25 12
43 Nate West LeTourneau Sr. 5-10 G 29 11
- Brian Cameron Wesley Jr. 6-3 G 28 11
- Cameron Gardner-Nicholson Penn St.-Altoona Sr. 6-9 C 28 11
- Caleb Lister Texas Lutheran Jr. 6-5 F 28 11
- Adam Reiter Simpson Sr. 6-9 C 27 11
- Matthew Rindahl Schreiner Jr. 6-6 F 27 11
- Lucas Walford Saint John's (MN) Sr. 6-8 C 27 11
- Booker Coplin Augsburg Sr. 6-3 G 26 11