INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Double Doubles
Last updated December 12, 2018 - Through games December 11, 2018
Rank Name Team Cl Height Position G Dbl Dbl
1 Mike Rapoza Anna Maria Jr. 6-6 F 10 8
2 Garrisson Duvivier Gordon Sr. 6-6 F 9 7
- Trey Bryant William Peace Jr. 6-4 F 8 7
- Kevin Dennis Morrisville St. Jr. 6-3 F 8 7
- Jake Digiorgio IIT Sr. 6-6 F 8 7
- Landen Gladney Concordia Chicago Fr. 6-5 F 7 7
7 Benjamin Vezele Rhode Island Col. So. 6-5 F 13 6
- Austin Coene Roger Williams Sr. 6-2 G 11 6
- Aaron Johnson-Chavis Neumann So. 6-8 F 11 6
- Gabriel Leifer Yeshiva Jr. 6-5 F 11 6
- Arinze Obiora UMass Dartmouth Sr. 6-5 F 11 6
- Hakeem Animashaun Salem St. Jr. 6-7 F 10 6
- Latrell Carroll Penn St.-Berks Fr. 6-5 F 10 6
- Tim Roberts MIT Sr. 6-5 F 10 6
- Matt Trent Franciscan Jr. 6-7 C 10 6
- Matt Morrow Nichols So. 6-8 F 9 6
- Joe Scibelli Haverford Sr. 6-5 F 9 6
- Sean Smith, Jr. Manhattanville So. 6-4 G 9 6
- Frank Basile St. Joseph's (L.I.) Jr. 6-2 G 8 6
- Domenico Santiago Mitchell Sr. 6-5 C 7 6
21 Justin Campbell Rhode Island Col. Sr. 6-5 F 13 5
- Sayvonn Houston Pine Manor So. 6-7 C 12 5
- Enike Anyia Sarah Lawrence So. 6-5 F 11 5
- George Riefenstahl Farmingdale St. Sr. 6-7 F 10 5
- Dimitrius Underwood Texas-Dallas Jr. 6-2 G 10 5
- Sam Gabbard UC Santa Cruz Sr. 6-4 F 9 5
- Ryan Garver Neb. Wesleyan Sr. 6-2 F 9 5
- Andre Harris Baruch Sr. 6-6 F 9 5
- Jonathan Patron Plattsburgh St. Sr. 6-2 F 9 5
- Sean Word Valley Forge Sr. 6-3 F 9 5
- Austin Wrighten Lynchburg Sr. 6-3 F 9 5
- Jordan Bonner Wesleyan (CT) Sr. 6-4 G 8 5
- Wyatt Ferm Macalester Sr. 6-6 F 8 5
- Tim Fisher Va. Wesleyan So. 6-6 F 8 5
- Grant Gossard Ohio Wesleyan Jr. 6-8 C 8 5
- Josh Gregory SUNY Poly So. 6-6 F 8 5
- Doug Levy John Jay Jr. 6-7 F 8 5
- Connor Seipel Wittenberg Jr. 6-6 F 8 5
- Justin Summers Brockport Jr. 6-5 F 8 5
- Lamarr Crenshaw Bryn Athyn Sr. 6-2 G 7 5
- Matthew Mancuso Scranton Jr. 6-7 F 7 5
42 Adham Floyd Rhode Island Col. So. 6-3 G 13 4
- Geoffrey Gray Emerson Sr. 6-1 G 11 4
- Kameron Jimenez-Fox Fitchburg St. Jr. 6-5 G 11 4
- Nick Antolini Gettysburg Jr. 6-4 G 10 4
- Hans Burwitz Texas-Dallas Jr. 6-7 F 10 4
- Adeola Latunji Staten Island Jr. 6-3 G 10 4
- Noah Tyson Colby Fr. 6-2 G 10 4
- Andrew Walters Beloit So. 6-3 F 10 4
- Timothy Wendel Crown (MN) Jr. 6-6 F 10 4