INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Double Doubles
Last updated April 26, 2019 - Through games March 16, 2019
Rank Name Team Cl Height Position G Dbl Dbl
- Sam Gabbard UC Santa Cruz Sr. 6-4 F 23 12
- Trey Bryant William Peace Jr. 6-4 F 22 12
- Sean Word Valley Forge Sr. 6-3 F 21 12
54 Aston Francis Wheaton (IL) Sr. 6-1 G 32 11
- Lucas Walford Saint John's (MN) Jr. 6-8 C 28 11
- Roy McMillan Wash. & Lee Sr. 6-4 F 27 11
- Arinze Obiora UMass Dartmouth Sr. 6-5 F 27 11
- Michael Bowlers Eastern Jr. 6-8 F 26 11
- Jack Casale St. Joseph's (ME) So. 6-5 G 26 11
- Tim Fisher Va. Wesleyan So. 6-6 F 26 11
- Elijah Hirsh Berry Sr. 6-8 F 26 11
- Luke Rogers Tufts So. 6-8 C 26 11
- Devon Washington Louisiana Col. Sr. 6-9 F 26 11
- Jordan Bonner Wesleyan (CT) Sr. 6-4 G 25 11
- Modesta Britten Northland Jr. 6-5 F 25 11
- Andre Hodo Southern Vt. Sr. 6-5 F 25 11
- Jalil Myers Rosemont Sr. 6-7 F 25 11
- Jeremy VanDuluitgaarden D'Youville Sr. 6-6 G 25 11
- Benjamin Vezele Rhode Island Col. So. 6-5 F 25 11
- Trevaughn Goodman Principia Jr. 6-4 G 24 11
- Matthew Mancuso Scranton Jr. 6-7 F 23 11
72 Zac O'Dell Swarthmore Jr. 6-7 F 33 10
- Jack Flynn Wis.-Oshkosh Jr. 6-8 C 32 10
- Kyler Gregory Guilford Jr. 6-5 F 32 10
- Hans Burwitz Texas-Dallas Jr. 6-7 F 29 10
- Sean Bryan Salem St. Jr. 6-2 G 28 10
- Ryan Garver Neb. Wesleyan Sr. 6-2 F 28 10
- Justin Alleyne-Washington Old Westbury Jr. 6-3 G 27 10
- Will Crumly Covenant So. 6-9 F 27 10
- Trevor Manuel Olivet Jr. 6-9 F 27 10
- Enike Anyia Sarah Lawrence So. 6-5 F 26 10
- Justin Cooper SUNY Cortland Sr. 6-4 G 26 10
- Alec DiPietrantonio Stevens So. 6-7 F 26 10
- Eric McCord Middlebury Sr. 6-7 F 26 10
- Christopher Chaney Shenandoah Jr. 6-4 G 25 10
- Clark Davidson Principia Fr. 6-5 F 25 10
- Quentin Davis Lancaster Bible Sr. 6-6 F 25 10
- Sebastien Etheart St. Joseph's (Brkln) Jr. 6-5 G 25 10
- Wyatt Ferm Macalester Sr. 6-6 F 25 10
- Kent Hanson Carleton Jr. 6-5 F 25 10
- Riley Hayes Catholic Jr. 6-8 C 25 10
- Chris Kidd Sage Colleges Sr. 6-4 F 25 10
- Kenyatta Louder Whittier Jr. 6-6 F 25 10
- Andrew Walters Beloit So. 6-3 F 25 10
- Frank Basile St. Joseph's (L.I.) Jr. 6-2 G 23 10
- Trevor Powell Keuka Sr. 6-2 G 23 10
- Austin Rebel Iowa Wesleyan So. 6-7 C 23 10
98 Connor Raridon North Central (IL) Jr. 6-6 F 29 9
- Devante Hagins Brockport So. 6-5 G 28 9
- Adeola Latunji Staten Island Jr. 6-3 G 27 9