INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Double Doubles
Last updated December 7, 2019 - Through games December 6, 2019
Rank Name Team Cl Height Position G Dbl Dbl
- Harry Alexander UMass Dartmouth Sr. 6-5 F 9 2
- Adam Boussatta Marywood Jr. 6-4 F 9 2
- Andrew Fitch SUNY Canton Jr. 7-0 F 9 2
- Jack Hiller Neb. Wesleyan Sr. 5-6 G 9 2
- Jordan Jones Fitchburg St. Sr. 6-7 C 9 2
- Alex Kravchuk U New England Jr. 6-0 G 9 2
- Dalon McHugh II Chris. Newport Sr. 6-4 G 9 2
- Stuart Phair Sage Colleges So. 6-5 F 9 2
- Nate Schimonitz Neb. Wesleyan Sr. 6-4 G 9 2
- Kalvin Spikes Millsaps Jr. 6-9 C 9 2
- Garrett Stephenson WPI Jr. 6-7 C 9 2
- Christian Stewart Birmingham-So. Jr. 6-6 F 9 2
- Joseph Werner SUNY Canton Jr. 6-6 F 9 2
- Shane Anderson Macalester So. 6-5 C 8 2
- Solomon Bach Northwestern-St. Paul Fr. 6-6 F 8 2
- Trey Barber Mary Washington Fr. 6-5 F 8 2
- Kyle Bradshaw Hartwick Sr. 6-5 F 8 2
- Carter Brooks Wis.-Eau Claire Sr. 6-7 F 8 2
- Kameron Clark Cairn So. 6-6 F 8 2
- Tommy Eastman Middlebury Jr. 6-4 G 8 2
- Avri Finch UC Santa Cruz Fr. 6-6 F 8 2
- Jermaine Fraser Farmingdale St. Sr. 6-5 F 8 2
- Jonathan Friberg Lasell Jr. 6-7 F 8 2
- Justin Hardy WashU So. 6-5 F 8 2
- Jackson Henningfield Macalester Jr. 6-8 F 8 2
- Vawn Lord Westfield St. Sr. 6-4 G 8 2
- Hunter Martineau Hilbert Sr. 5-10 G 8 2
- Jack O'Connor Emerson Sr. 6-4 G 8 2
- JJ Pfohl Roger Williams Jr. 6-3 G 8 2
- Will Sandherr Chatham Sr. 6-0 G 8 2
- Kostas Tatsis Lesley Jr. 6-6 C 8 2
- James Wells Grove City Sr. 6-7 F 8 2
- Jalen Williams Pine Manor Fr. 6-4 F 8 2
- Brennan Addley Cairn Sr. 6-3 F 7 2
- Manny Alisandro Plymouth St. So. 6-4 F 7 2
- Isaiah Alonzo Waynesburg So. 6-10 F 7 2
- James Anozie Keene St. Jr. 6-6 C 7 2
- Charlie Bair Ill. Wesleyan Jr. 6-7 F 7 2
- Levi Borchert Wis.-Oshkosh Fr. 6-5 F 7 2
- Derian Bradford Valley Forge Fr. 6-5 7 2
- Ryan Carney Bridgewater St. Sr. 6-3 G 7 2
- Devin Cooper Plymouth St. Jr. 6-6 F 7 2
- Nate Curry Penn St. Harrisburg Fr. null-null G 7 2
- Adam Fravert Wis.-Oshkosh Sr. 6-8 F 7 2
- Jordan Goodson Thomas (ME) So. 5-10 G 7 2
- Davrion Grier Bridgewater (VA) Sr. 6-5 F 7 2
- Joseph Harclerode SUNY Geneseo Jr. 6-5 F 7 2
- Dyson Harward Lycoming Fr. 6-7 C 7 2
- Jordan Holmes Houghton Jr. 6-4 G 7 2
- Ryan Hughes Ursinus So. 6-4 G 7 2