INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Rebounds Per Game
Last updated January 23, 2019 - Through games January 22, 2019
Rank Name Team Cl Height Position G ORebs DRebs REB RPG
1 Mac-Dege Dessources York (NY) Fr. 6-0 C 18 110 188 298 16.6
2 Courtney Goyak Lancaster Bible Sr. 6-2 F 17 87 163 250 14.7
3 Natasha Hessling Marywood Sr. 5-9 C 17 80 166 246 14.5
4 Catherine Coppinger Fitchburg St. Jr. 5-8 G 16 69 158 227 14.2
5 Dakota Jones Lesley Jr. 5-11 F 17 91 148 239 14.1
6 Michal Alge Yeshiva Sr. 5-6 F 15 67 139 206 13.7
7 Rah Rah Thompson Albertus Magnus Jr. - F 17 106 126 232 13.6
8 Charlotte Renker Old Westbury Sr. 6-2 C 17 87 139 226 13.3
9 Alecia Rohrer Messiah Sr. 6-2 F 18 64 175 239 13.3
10 Shannon Devitt TCNJ So. 6-2 F 17 54 171 225 13.2
11 Makenna Ash St. Olaf Sr. 6-1 F 16 95 116 211 13.2
12 Lauren Hunter Merchant Marine Fr. 5-10 C 14 71 113 184 13.1
13 Katie Garrish Southern Va. So. 6-3 F 16 77 133 210 13.1
14 Chassidy Hays MacMurray Fr. - F 16 52 154 206 12.9
15 Shelby Johnson Wesley So. 5-9 F 15 67 120 187 12.5
16 Sydney Przygoda Utica Fr. 5-11 F 16 98 101 199 12.4
17 Payton Ouimette Babson Sr. 5-10 F 16 76 121 197 12.3
18 Gracie Stauffer Juniata So. 5-4 G 17 64 145 209 12.3
19 Nadege Durand Pitt.-Greensburg So. 5-7 G 17 96 112 208 12.2
20 Maleha Motter Hanover Jr. 5-10 F 17 53 153 206 12.1
21 Mikayla Ray William Peace Jr. 5-9 F 19 47 179 226 11.9
22 Erica Williams Mount Mary So. 5-7 G 12 45 96 141 11.8
23 Kennedy Guest-Pritchett Smith Sr. 6-0 F 18 67 144 211 11.7
24 Alexis Hackett Suffolk Jr. 5-11 G 17 35 163 198 11.6
- Britanny Kochenderfer Willamette Sr. 5-10 G 17 20 178 198 11.6
26 Katie Frederick St. Lawrence So. 6-3 C 16 64 122 186 11.6
27 Yuleska Ramirez-Tejeda Emmanuel (MA) Jr. 5-7 G 17 74 123 197 11.6
28 Morgan DeLand Cazenovia Sr. 5-7 F 14 78 84 162 11.6
29 Adrianna Dowdy Becker Sr. 5-9 F 18 66 140 206 11.4
30 Destiny Johnson Thiel Fr. 5-9 F 16 46 137 183 11.4
31 Ashley Brooks CCNY Sr. 5-11 F 16 53 129 182 11.4
32 Madelyn Crawford Heidelberg Jr. 5-9 F 17 59 133 192 11.3
33 Princella McCullough Buffalo St. Jr. 6-1 C 15 42 127 169 11.3
34 Garis Grant Agnes Scott Jr. 5-11 F 20 67 155 222 11.1
35 Rachel Benedict Nazareth Jr. 5-11 F 15 47 119 166 11.1
36 Ashley Murray Rosemont Sr. 6-3 F 18 72 124 196 10.9
37 Ally Bromenschenkel Rose-Hulman Sr. 6-1 F 17 59 126 185 10.9
- Lauren Quesada St. Joseph's (Brkln) Jr. 5-9 F 17 85 100 185 10.9
39 Maddy Main Southern Vt. Sr. 5-8 G 18 59 136 195 10.8
40 Candace Cunningham Beloit Sr. 5-9 G 17 60 124 184 10.8
41 Deja Ingram St. Elizabeth Sr. 6-0 F 11 52 67 119 10.8
42 Mirrakohl Johnson Westminster (MO) Sr. 5-9 F 18 101 93 194 10.8
43 Clayshonia Cogmon Bryn Athyn So. 5-6 F 17 92 91 183 10.8
- Kelly O'Donnell St. Joseph's (Brkln) So. 5-10 F 17 72 111 183 10.8
- Regie Robinson Eastern Sr. 5-9 F 17 60 123 183 10.8
- Keyazia Taylor Hollins So. 5-10 F 17 40 143 183 10.8
47 Naya Walters SUNY Potsdam So. 6-1 C 15 59 102 161 10.7
48 Lindsay Gauldin Guilford Fr. 5-9 F 17 52 127 179 10.5
- Hannah Johnson Bethel (MN) Sr. 6-1 C 17 39 140 179 10.5
- Davida Warren Old Westbury Jr. 5-11 C 17 89 90 179 10.5