INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Rebounds Per Game
Last updated April 8, 2021 - Through games April 7, 2021
Rank Name Team Cl Height Position G ORebs DRebs REB RPG
1 Alison Aten Clarks Summit So. 5-7 G 2 9 24 33 16.5
2 Emie Taylor Houghton Jr. 6-3 C 3 19 28 47 15.7
3 Julia Ewen Alvernia Sr. 5-8 F 8 46 74 120 15.0
4 Kate Perko Meredith So. 5-11 F 8 28 77 105 13.1
5 Kaylee Otlowski Salisbury Jr. 6-0 F 6 26 51 77 12.8
6 Emily Mealey Lebanon Valley Sr. 6-0 F 11 47 89 136 12.4
7 Clayshonia Cogmon Bryn Athyn Sr. 5-6 F 4 20 29 49 12.2
8 Savannah LeGate Oglethorpe Sr. 6-2 C 9 61 49 110 12.2
9 Maddie Schmitz Saint Benedict Sr. 5-11 F 9 34 74 108 12.0
Lauren Plissey Maine Maritime Jr. 5-10 F 3 11 25 36 12.0
Madison Demos Merchant Marine So. 5-11 F 1 8 4 12 12.0
12 Kimberly Schuh Meredith Sr. 5-11 F 9 50 56 106 11.8
13 Morgan Adams Wells Fr. 5-10 F 4 8 39 47 11.8
Aimee Debell Randolph-Macon Jr. 5-11 F 4 18 29 47 11.8
15 Caileigh Travers Norwich Sr. 5-10 F 7 29 53 82 11.7
16 Maiah Domask Wis.-Platteville Sr. 5-11 F 9 20 84 104 11.6
17 Andrea Orlosky Waynesburg Sr. 5-8 G 11 37 90 127 11.5
18 Erica Lutz Lycoming Sr. 5-11 F 6 2 66 68 11.3
19 Lauren Hall Augustana (IL) Jr. 5-9 F 10 25 87 112 11.2
20 Callie McCulley Rochester (NY) So. 6-0 F 6 25 41 66 11.0
21 Gracie Stauffer Juniata Sr. 6-4 C 9 44 54 98 10.9
22 Gabby Boggs Albright Jr. 6-0 F 11 36 83 119 10.8
Sydney Williams Schreiner Sr. 6-1 C 11 34 85 119 10.8
24 Bria Lemirande Edgewood Jr. 5-8 G 16 34 138 172 10.8
25 Lauren Tipton Geneva Sr. 6-1 F 10 37 68 105 10.5
26 Shannon Devitt TCNJ Sr. 6-2 F 10 34 70 104 10.4
27 Megan Roberts Northwestern-St. Paul Jr. 5-11 F 23 78 161 239 10.4
28 Flora Akingbade LeTourneau Sr. 6-2 F 18 89 98 187 10.4
29 Lilly Edwards Baldwin Wallace Jr. 5-10 F 15 73 82 155 10.3
Justina Cabezas Wm. Paterson Jr. 5-10 F 9 29 64 93 10.3
31 Olivia Nagy John Carroll Jr. 6-2 C 13 40 94 134 10.3
32 Amina Wiley Mitchell Jr. 6-3 F 5 17 34 51 10.2
33 Kyra Schenk Widener Sr. 6-0 F 11 21 91 112 10.2
34 Jillian Venegas Fontbonne Sr. 5-10 F 10 8 93 101 10.1
35 Hanna Geistfeld Bethany Lutheran Sr. 6-0 F 10 31 69 100 10.0
Kat Goetz Grove City Fr. 5-11 F 10 44 56 100 10.0
Kiana Vega Merchant Marine Sr. 5-5 G 1 3 7 10 10.0
38 Leah Springer Messiah Sr. 6-0 F 11 38 70 108 9.8
39 Emily DiGiorgio North Central (MN) Sr. 5-11 C 22 57 158 215 9.8
40 Kelley Wandell Maryville (TN) Sr. 5-11 F 14 48 88 136 9.7
Rosie Newhart Earlham Sr. 5-8 C 7 32 36 68 9.7
Gabrielle Wardwell NVU-Johnson Fr. 6-1 F 7 22 46 68 9.7
43 Musumaulai Galoia Agnes Scott Sr. 5-10 F 13 54 72 126 9.7
44 Madasyn Bush Russell Sage Sr. 5-11 F 6 26 32 58 9.7
Hunter Wright Spalding Jr. 6-0 C 6 18 40 58 9.7
46 Olivia Falls Eureka Jr. 5-7 G 14 49 86 135 9.6
47 Addison Beussink Webster Jr. 6-1 F 11 48 58 106 9.6
48 Hope Franklin Piedmont So. 6-0 F 17 67 96 163 9.6
49 Sam Leisemann Wis. Lutheran Fr. 5-11 F 13 40 84 124 9.5
50 Hannah Hawkins Anderson (IN) Sr. 6-1 C 14 27 106 133 9.5