INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Goals-Against Average
Last updated May 28, 2018 - Through games May 28, 2018
Rank Name Team Cl Position Games Min. Played Team Min Goals Allowed GAA
1 Miranda Chrone TCNJ Jr. 23 1215 1380 90 4.44
2 Mackenzie Dent Transylvania Jr. 20 929 1200 91 5.88
3 Marissa Guillou Augsburg Sr. 15 783 1079 78 5.97
4 Bailey Pilder Gettysburg Jr. 23 1069 1380 107 6.00
5 Sara Maute Wash. & Jeff. So. 16 960 960 101 6.31
6 Anna Gillespie Claremont-M-S --- 19 777 1200 83 6.41
7 Mimi Curtis Mount Union So. 18 810 1080 87 6.44
8 Julia Keith Middlebury So. 20 937 1380 104 6.66
9 Jules Kennedy William Smith Fr. 17 848 1200 96 6.79
10 Bella Rino Endicott Jr. 17 780 1080 89 6.85
11 Shelby Schoob Carroll (WI) Jr. 17 1020 1020 127 7.47
12 Megan Nemeth FDU- Florham Jr. 20 1002 1200 125 7.48
13 Talia Land Amherst So. 20 1137 1200 142 7.49
14 Janaye Godfrey Ill. Wesleyan Fr. 21 856 1269 107 7.49
15 Gianna Falcone Salisbury Sr. 23 1054 1381 132 7.51
16 Jenina Villabroza Albion So. 15 900 960 114 7.60
17 Hannah Gizzi Merchant Marine Jr. 17 973 1019 124 7.64
18 Kaylin Mansir St. Joseph's (ME) Fr. 16 943 960 123 7.82
19 Brenna Keefe Springfield So. 22 1311 1311 171 7.83
20 Anja Weisser Bryn Athyn Jr. G 13 780 780 102 7.85
21 Lydia Nelson Roger Williams So. 17 793 1019 106 8.02
22 Alyna Thayer Keuka Jr. 13 589 900 80 8.14
23 Leah Franklin Lebanon Valley So. 17 889 1084 121 8.17
24 Natalie Marek Centre Sr. 18 1050 1080 143 8.17
25 Danielle Harrington Franklin & Marshall Sr. 23 1284 1383 177 8.27
26 Charlotte Wright York (PA) Sr. 20 999 1213 138 8.29
27 Cassidy O'Hara JWU (Providence) Fr. GK 20 1140 1200 158 8.32
28 Nicole Piskorowski SUNY Canton Fr. G 17 965 1025 134 8.33
29 Lisa Lotz Capital Jr. 17 752 1020 105 8.37
30 Maresa Malcolm Regis (MA) Sr. 17 817 1080 116 8.52
31 Zoe Ferguson Trinity (CT) Sr. 20 1159 1210 165 8.54
32 Annie Casey SUNY Cortland Fr. 21 1196 1264 171 8.57
33 Samantha Gladd Clarkson Jr. 18 846 1081 121 8.58
34 Kimberly Presuto Ithaca Sr. 19 1097 1140 157 8.58
35 Camille Seghesio North Central (IL) Jr. 16 787 1140 113 8.61
36 Molly Dionne Hamline Jr. 20 1103 1199 159 8.65
37 Mikaela Easterlin George Fox Sr. 13 594 780 86 8.68
38 Stephanie Schnelzer Stevens Sr. 20 1025 1200 151 8.84
39 Angela Ponto Oswego St. Sr. 17 930 1020 137 8.84
40 Allegra Grant Wesleyan (CT) So. 19 1142 1147 172 9.03
41 Maria Woodall Westfield St. Jr. 21 1139 1261 172 9.06
42 Tess McFadden SUNY Geneseo Jr. 17 972 1021 147 9.08
43 Nikki Apostolopoulos Kean Sr. 18 969 1083 147 9.10
44 Indigo Fox Tree-McGrath Framingham St. Jr. 19 956 1140 145 9.10
45 Eleanor Garvey Mount Ida Sr. 17 1020 1020 155 9.12
46 Kailyn Lapham Colby-Sawyer So. 16 962 962 147 9.17
47 Terae Mason Albright Fr. 18 1084 1084 167 9.24
48 Katie Longamore SUNY Potsdam Jr. 10 597 960 93 9.34
49 Deejah Burgess Medaille So. 17 929 1139 145 9.36
50 Mikaela Brooks Bridgewater (VA) Fr. GK 13 782 1022 122 9.36