INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Assists
Last updated April 21, 2020 - Through games March 14, 2020
Rank Name Team Cl Position Games Assists
- Tayllor Deim Southern Va. Fr. M 6 11
- Kate Flynn DePauw Sr. ATT 6 11
- Colleen Grombala John Carroll Sr. 6 11
- Madison Iandoli Guilford Sr. 7 11
- Sarah Labovitz Wash. & Jeff. Fr. M 7 11
- Maura Murray Immaculata Jr. 6 11
- Lauren Newkirk Otterbein Fr. M 6 11
- Brielle Raspas Chatham So. ATT 3 11
- Hailey Simmons Drew So. ATT 4 11
- Alison Watanabe Hendrix Jr. 6 11
61 Jess Bahnick King's (PA) Fr. ATT 5 10
- Cammi Balentine Mass. Maritime Sr. 4 10
- Sarah Bloomquist Chicago So. ATT 3 10
- Rose Bogard Kalamazoo So. M 5 10
- Lindy Brobeck Marietta Fr. M 6 10
- Kayla Cadden Immaculata Sr. 6 10
- Emma DiGilio Widener Jr. ATT 5 10
- Megan Donnelly Moravian Fr. ATT 6 10
- Erin Doyle St. Mary's (IN) Jr. 6 10
- Bailey Herr Ithaca Sr. 5 10
- Julia Imbert Arcadia Sr. 6 10
- Michaela Johnson Carroll (WI) Jr. M 6 10
- Meghan Mahlstadt Montclair St. Sr. 4 10
- Meaghan McMullan Moravian Jr. 6 10
- Alessandra Pellecia Occidental Sr. 8 10
- Emma Redfern Benedictine (IL) Sr. 6 10
- Anita Reitano SUNY Potsdam Fr. ATT 5 10
- Maddie Rizzo Coast Guard So. 5 10
- Melanie Silverman Vassar So. 4 10
- Katlynne Wolf Loras Jr. ATT 4 10
81 Julia Astram DeSales Jr. ATT 6 9
- Kate Bartholomew St. Mary's (MD) Sr. 7 9
- Clara Bisson Connecticut Col. Sr. 4 9
- Baleigh Bradley York (PA) Sr. 5 9
- Emily Bruner Rhodes Fr. ATT 9 9
- Marina Burke Centre Sr. ATT 8 9
- Anna DiDonato Immaculata Sr. 6 9
- Cameron Finnegan Otterbein Jr. 6 9
- Megan Foiles SUNY Oneonta Fr. ATT 5 9
- Raven Garcia Southwestern (TX) So. ATT 7 9
- Andrea Garcia-Milla George Fox Fr. a 3 9
- Rachel Johnston Transylvania Jr. ATT 5 9
- Hannah King Southern Va. So. M 6 9
- Domenica Lerch Wilkes So. 7 9
- Julia Mahoney Kenyon Jr. ATT 6 9
- Morgan Shorts Mary Washington So. 7 9
- Domonique Steele Piedmont Sr. 6 9
- Maggie Torres Ill. Wesleyan Jr. 7 9
- Sydney Winterton Southern Va. Sr. 6 9
100 Kyra Aviles Oberlin Jr. M 6 8