INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Saves Per Game
Last updated January 3, 2019 - Through games December 1, 2018
Rank Name Team Cl Goal App Goalie Min. Plyd Team Min Saves Per Game
1 Hannah Rose Mount Mary Jr. 14 1210 1300 228 16.29
2 Abby Swope Eureka Fr. 15 1236 1236 237 15.80
3 Noelle Sass Newbury Sr. 16 1440 1440 223 13.94
4 Allison Weick Alverno Sr. 19 1689 1699 251 13.21
5 Michaela Cowman Crown (MN) So. 16 1429 1429 204 12.75
6 Claire Vinopal Lawrence Sr. 17 1253 1620 214 12.59
7 Destiny Colon Iowa Wesleyan So. 12 1021 1111 148 12.33
8 Kristina Guinta Pine Manor --- 10 900 1170 122 12.20
- Alexis Levesque Me.-Presque Isle So. 10 720 1135 122 12.20
10 Lauren Young NVU-Lyndon Fr. 13 1005 1370 158 12.15
11 Caroline Thomas Sweet Briar Sr. 17 1394 1493 203 11.94
12 Mollie Fischer Martin Luther Fr. 18 1515 1650 214 11.89
13 Rachel Matloff Anna Maria Fr. 16 1333 1400 183 11.44
14 Alexandria Knight New Rochelle Fr. 4 234 340 45 11.25
15 Kayleigh Hurley Wells Sr. 11 1000 1495 123 11.18
16 Emily Andino Trinity Washington Fr. 14 1272 1272 154 11.00
17 Sienna Sullivan Bluffton So. 12 1023 1557 130 10.83
18 Caroline Smith Manchester Sr. 14 1204 1730 146 10.43
19 Brianna Stegmeier Hilbert So. 16 1348 1440 166 10.38
20 Keturah Cohen St. Elizabeth Fr. 15 1280 1375 154 10.27
21 Hannah Hathaway Principia Fr. 12 1035 1330 123 10.25
22 Kendra Rich Hollins Jr. 16 1257 1531 163 10.19
23 Rebekah Shepherd Keystone Jr. 19 1680 1749 193 10.16
24 Alexa Higgins Old Westbury Sr. 18 1643 1643 182 10.11
25 Drew Johndrow Mitchell Sr. 15 1305 1350 151 10.07
26 Lauryn Brown Clarks Summit Fr. 14 1191 1257 140 10.00
27 Amanda Manaster Mount Holyoke Sr. 17 1430 1580 158 9.29
28 Cammie Havens SUNY Maritime Sr. 14 1100 1100 127 9.07
29 Allison Wakefield SUNY Canton Jr. 17 1435 1561 152 8.94
30 Carlee Dykes Wesleyan (GA) Jr. 13 887 1258 114 8.77
31 Meg Richardson MCLA Jr. 17 1532 1561 149 8.76
32 Kasey Smith Rivier Jr. 16 1455 1455 140 8.75
33 Alyssa McCarron Millsaps So. 12 1102 1573 103 8.58
34 Madi Bowman Defiance Jr. 16 1280 1550 137 8.56
35 Rivka Lindenblatt Yeshiva So. 13 775 1260 111 8.54
- Taylor O'Connor Trinity (CT) So. 13 1229 1409 111 8.54
37 Emma Smith LaGrange Fr. 12 1103 1390 102 8.50
38 Alysia Thomas SUNY Poly So. 13 1043 1640 110 8.46
39 Madison Gutekunst Wis.-Superior Fr. 17 1477 2087 142 8.35
40 Melyssa Olmstead Medaille Fr. 18 1612 1657 149 8.28
41 Kieran Liseski Emory & Henry Sr. 15 1032 1551 124 8.27
42 Delaney Castor Howard Payne Fr. 15 1396 1396 122 8.13
43 Mikayla Houlihan Mass. Maritime So. 12 947 1350 97 8.08
44 Zoe Waring Randolph Fr. 13 1137 1448 105 8.08
45 Megan Dulniak D'Youville Sr. 18 1520 1750 145 8.06
46 Katie Bodenmiller Muskingum So. 13 1044 1620 103 7.92
47 Hannah Wells Maranatha Baptist Jr. 12 935 1407 95 7.92
48 Lexie Fenn Albertus Magnus Sr. 12 1008 1440 94 7.83
49 Dani Wright Hamline Jr. 11 974 1681 85 7.73
50 Emily Bethel Pitt.-Bradford Fr. 17 1547 1574 130 7.65