INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Total Points
Last updated Sunday, September 24, 2023 9:56 am - Through games Saturday, September 23, 2023
Rank Name Team Cl Points
1 Alyse Then Old Westbury Fr. 37.00
2 Jess Williamson Delaware Valley Jr. 30.00
3 Savannah Rennix Delaware Valley Sr. 29.00
4 Sarah Andrey North Central (IL) Sr. 28.00
- Chloe LaRosa Westminster (PA) Fr. 28.00
- Elle Sutter North Central (IL) Sr. 28.00
7 Mia Almonte Old Westbury Sr. 25.00
8 Siena Sujitno Pratt Jr. 24.00
9 Brooke Bluhm Wis. Lutheran So. 23.00
- Halley Shaffer Wilson So. 23.00
- Kaelynn Sheetz Penn College Sr. 23.00
12 Sydney Rice Baldwin Wallace Sr. 22.00
- Liesl Whitener Augustana (IL) Sr. 22.00
14 Ashley Dietrich FDU-Florham Jr. 21.00
- Brooke Horvath Westminster (PA) Jr. 21.00
- Emma Kober Dubuque Sr. 21.00
- Bridget O' Connell Colby-Sawyer Jr. 21.00
- Kendal Ream Lancaster Bible Sr. 21.00
19 Rachel Eisert SUNY New Paltz Jr. 20.00
- Ashley Harlicker Gallaudet Jr. 20.00
- Hannah Kvant Bethel (MN) Fr. 20.00
22 Niamh Healy Scranton Sr. 19.00
- Amelia Schroeder Maranatha Baptist Fr. 19.00
24 Libby Adams Blackburn Sr. 18.00
- Grace Coates Central (IA) Jr. 18.00
- Selena Esten Concordia Wisconsin Sr. 18.00
- Ari Green St. Catherine Sr. 18.00
- Chanel Kemball-Cook LeTourneau Fr. 18.00
- Callie Lafontaine SUNY Morrisville So. 18.00
- Darilyn Nieto Salem (NC) So. 18.00
- Yaneli Sanchez Methodist Fr. 18.00
- Laura Villatoro CCNY Jr. 18.00
33 Leena Afifi MSOE So. 17.00
- Jaylah Cossin SUNY Brockport Sr. 17.00
- Ava Gizzie Swarthmore Fr. 17.00
- Claire Grover Rochester (NY) Sr. 17.00
- Savannah Johnson Loras Sr. 17.00
- Alexa Krause Drew Jr. 17.00
- Lindita Selmani Purchase Fr. 17.00
- Kaylee Valentic Buffalo St. So. 17.00
41 Emma Avery William Peace Jr. 16.00
- Gillian Baker Delaware Valley Jr. 16.00
- Beth Cook Hanover Jr. 16.00
- Carina Cooke Bard So. 16.00
- Annamarie Fosmoen Adrian So. 16.00
- Kailey Horton Delaware Valley Sr. 16.00
- Elena Luján Rubio Bethany Lutheran So. 16.00
- Naomi Mann Wooster Sr. 16.00
- Haley Mersberger Northwestern-St. Paul So. 16.00
- Mallorie Smith Penn St.-Altoona Sr. 16.00