INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Earned Run Average
Last updated April 16, 2020 - Through games March 17, 2020
Rank Name Team Cl Position App IP R ER ERA
1 Ashton Hoeppner Wis.-Platteville Jr. SP 2 14.0 0 0 .00
Jessica Masur Stevens Jr. SP/RP 2 12.0 1 0 .00
Nicki Becker Concordia Wisconsin So. SP 3 11.1 0 0 .00
Brittaney Goodrich D'Youville Jr. SP/RP 4 11.1 1 0 .00
Abbey Gapinski Luther So. SP/RP 3 11.0 1 0 .00
Kira Krueger Hamline Sr. INF 2 11.0 0 0 .00
Jackie Lara Rutgers-Newark So. 3b/p 2 10.0 1 0 .00
Kaitlyn Miller St. Olaf Fr. 2 9.0 0 0 .00
Sophia Togneri WPI Fr. SP 2 8.2 0 0 .00
Hadley Decker Anderson (IN) Sr. SP/RP 1 7.0 0 0 .00
Colleen Mooney Keuka Sr. SP 1 7.0 2 0 .00
Faith Hanshaw Carleton Fr. SP/RP 2 6.0 2 0 .00
K. Maiolo SUNY Poly Sr. lf 1 5.0 0 0 .00
Ellie Thurow Coe Fr. SP/RP 1 5.0 0 0 .00
Kayla Vance Bay Path Jr. SP 1 5.0 2 0 .00
Talia Bloxham Amherst So. RP 1 4.0 0 0 .00
Jill Holoboski Franklin & Marshall Fr. SP/RP 2 4.0 0 0 .00
Maddy Fluke Salve Regina So. SP/RP 1 3.0 0 0 .00
19 Hanna Hull Va. Wesleyan Sr. SP 11 47.1 1 1 .15
20 Amanda Osterhus Carroll (WI) Sr. SP/RP 8 42.2 1 1 .16
21 Morgan Christner Iowa Wesleyan Sr. SP 5 32.2 2 1 .21
22 Sydney Ouellette Texas Lutheran Fr. SP/RP 11 22.1 5 1 .31
23 Ally Wiegand Ill. Wesleyan Sr. SP 5 33.0 3 2 .42
24 Kayla Ogle Salem (NC) Jr. SP 6 32.0 2 2 .44
25 Bella Kallas Augsburg Jr. UT 3 15.2 2 1 .45
Airyanna Maurer Marietta So. SP/RP 4 15.2 2 1 .45
27 Taylor Lindsay York (PA) Jr. dh/p 6 30.2 6 2 .46
28 Ellie Bernero Carthage Sr. 1B 4 14.0 5 1 .50
29 Erin Smith Eureka Sr. SP/RP 5 25.1 3 2 .55
30 Kamryn McCool Mt. St. Joseph So. p 12 47.0 6 4 .60
31 Brea Walker Ill. Wesleyan Sr. SP 4 23.0 3 2 .61
32 Morgan Schaben Central (IA) Fr. SP 4 10.2 1 1 .66
33 Grace Shell Wilmington (OH) Jr. P 5 31.0 7 3 .68
34 Kathryn Proper St. Catherine Jr. SP/RP 6 30.2 3 3 .68
35 Jesse DeDomenico Rowan Sr. SP/RP 4 20.1 6 2 .69
36 Taylor Bailey Averett Sr. SP/RP 8 30.1 6 3 .69
37 Jessica Wilcox Alfred Sr. SP 8 38.2 6 4 .72
Sarah Grossman MSOE So. SP 7 19.1 3 2 .72
39 Sidney Budzinski Wis.-Oshkosh So. UT 3 9.1 1 1 .75
40 Naomi Alonzo Carthage Jr. SP/RP 4 27.0 3 3 .78
Nicolette Evans Dubuque Fr. SP/RP 3 18.0 3 2 .78
Alyssa Ouellette Nichols Fr. SP 2 9.0 2 1 .78
43 Julie Graf St. Olaf Sr. SP 6 26.2 4 3 .79
44 Cora Bridgers Muhlenberg So. SP 5 26.1 6 3 .80
45 Katie Price Westminster (MO) Sr. 1B 3 8.2 3 1 .81
Erin Vonderwell Otterbein Jr. SP/RP 6 17.1 3 2 .81
47 Madison Hollis Berry Fr. SP 7 34.0 11 4 .82
48 Riley Kernan Rhode Island Col. Jr. SP 5 25.1 6 3 .83
Seneca Peterson Alverno Fr. SP/RP 6 25.1 11 3 .83
50 Erin Norman Bluffton Fr. SP 6 25.0 8 3 .84