INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Earned Run Average
Last updated April 16, 2020 - Through games March 17, 2020
Rank Name Team Cl Position App IP R ER ERA
101 Emily Fox SUNY New Paltz Jr. SP/RP 2 11.0 4 2 1.27
Logan Robinson Carleton So. SP/RP 2 11.0 3 2 1.27
103 Annabella Marino Kean Fr. SP/RP 2 10.2 3 2 1.31
104 Makenna Tkach Wis.-Stevens Point Fr. SP/RP 10 31.2 12 6 1.33
105 Morgan Sivak Wis.-Eau Claire Jr. SP/RP 5 20.2 7 4 1.35
Nicole West Geneva So. SP 2 10.1 9 2 1.35
107 Brooke Moyle Misericordia Sr. SP/RP 6 36.0 7 7 1.36
108 Olivia Simmons Roanoke Jr. SP/RP 7 30.2 8 6 1.37
Kiley Martinez William Peace Fr. SP/RP 7 15.1 14 3 1.37
Alanna Namit TCNJ Jr. SP 5 15.1 6 3 1.37
111 Kiara Ruiz Montclair St. Sr. SP/RP 6 35.0 10 7 1.40
Lexi Schmidt Dubuque Jr. SP/RP 4 25.0 6 5 1.40
Katie Nevdal Trine Fr. SP/RP 4 15.0 4 3 1.40
Laura Anderson Albertus Magnus Sr. SP/RP 2 10.0 3 2 1.40
Katie Yudin Fredonia Sr. SP/RP 2 10.0 3 2 1.40
Freya Nola Gallaudet So. SP 1 5.0 1 1 1.40
117 Kayla Simacek Bethel (MN) Fr. SP/RP 5 19.2 5 4 1.42
118 Kait Jaworski Widener Jr. INF 5 24.0 8 5 1.46
Kirsten Pelletier Bates Sr. SP 5 24.0 5 5 1.46
Breanna Roberts Carroll (WI) Fr. SP/RP 8 24.0 8 5 1.46
121 Hunter VanArnum SUNY Oneonta Jr. SP/RP 9 28.1 6 6 1.48
122 Payton Thomas LaGrange So. SP 8 33.0 12 7 1.48
123 Sydni Huisman Central (IA) Fr. SP 4 23.1 5 5 1.50
Morgan Comfort Ursinus Jr. UT 2 14.0 5 3 1.50
L. Jackson-S Wheaton (MA) Fr. p 4 14.0 5 3 1.50
Shyla Pastore York (PA) Jr. INF 5 14.0 3 3 1.50
Danielle Wyse Franklin Sr. SP 6 14.0 3 3 1.50
Parker Murphy McDaniel Fr. UT 2 4.2 6 1 1.50
129 Brantley Swift Bridgewater (VA) Jr. SP/RP 11 50.2 12 11 1.52
130 Megan Gavin Concordia-M'head Jr. SP/RP 7 41.0 17 9 1.54
Erin Kries Stevens Fr. SP/RP 2 13.2 3 3 1.54
132 Laura Gregory D'Youville So. SP/RP 5 22.2 14 5 1.54
133 Brie Caldwell Meredith Fr. SP 6 22.1 9 5 1.57
134 Megan Fish SUNY Potsdam Sr. SP/RP 3 17.2 6 4 1.58
135 Stephanie Drapp Heidelberg So. SP/RP 6 39.2 17 9 1.59
136 Shaye Gauthier Lake Forest Jr. SP/RP 6 22.0 9 5 1.59
Michaela Petito Immaculata Sr. SP/RP 4 22.0 7 5 1.59
138 Sidney Wightman Eureka So. 1B 5 13.0 4 3 1.62
139 Jessica Hewitt Centenary (NJ) Sr. SP 6 30.0 11 7 1.63
140 Kerrigan Hoffmann Pitt.-Bradford Jr. SP/RP 5 17.0 12 4 1.65
R. Turley Wheaton (MA) --- p 4 17.0 6 4 1.65
142 Madeline Gonzalez Redlands Fr. SP/RP 12 54.2 16 13 1.66
143 Renee DeAngelis Immaculata Jr. OF 4 21.0 6 5 1.67
144 Paige Lesher Moravian Sr. SP 5 29.0 14 7 1.69
145 Addison Sargent Millikin Fr. SP/RP 5 20.2 8 5 1.69
146 Cheyanne Bosse Mount Union So. SP/RP 6 24.2 8 6 1.70
Alexa White Suffolk Fr. SP/RP 7 24.2 6 6 1.70
Brooke Wiarda Susquehanna Jr. SP 3 12.1 3 3 1.70
149 Alexis Fagnant SUNY Canton Fr. P 6 16.1 17 4 1.71
150 Hannah Richardson Marietta Jr. SP/RP 5 20.1 5 5 1.72