INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Assists Per Set
Last updated May 3, 2021 - Through games May 2, 2021
Rank Name Team Cl Height Position S Assists Per Set
1 Sydney Schwitters Northwestern-St. Paul Jr. 5-6 S 90 1038 11.53
2 Kaitlyn Beebe Aurora So. 5-10 S 28 318 11.36
3 Carlie Craycraft Otterbein So. 5-7 S 74 817 11.04
4 Katie Koch Saint Benedict Sr. 5-8 S 20 220 11.00
Elli Teeple Coe Jr. 5-7 S 27 297 11.00
6 Ansleigh Dailey Birmingham-So. Jr. 5-7 S 40 438 10.95
7 Lexi Wall St. Olaf Sr. 5-10 S 11 119 10.82
8 McKenzie Miller Averett Sr. 5-10 S 68 733 10.78
9 Anna Schriemer Calvin Jr. 5-9 S 32 339 10.59
10 Meredith Bonee Maryville (TN) Jr. 5-10 RS 44 462 10.50
11 Katie Brostrom St. Scholastica So. 5-7 S 31 323 10.42
12 Kathleen Egan Baldwin Wallace Sr. 5-8 S 70 726 10.37
13 Molly Jewett Ohio Wesleyan Sr. 5-8 S 27 279 10.33
Vianca Vital Manhattanville So. 5-4 S 3 31 10.33
15 Sarah Bingenheimer Millikin Sr. 5-9 S 40 412 10.30
16 Emma Williams Oglethorpe Jr. 5-5 S 32 327 10.22
17 Georgia Quiroz Concordia (TX) Sr. 5-6 S 40 407 10.18
18 Sammy Carroll Chris. Newport So. - 5 50 10.00
Bella Thornbury Redlands Fr. 5-8 S 3 30 10.00
20 Maddie Nader Marietta Sr. 5-6 S 65 645 9.92
21 Sarah Webb Grove City Fr. - 40 393 9.82
22 Grace Ward Transylvania Fr. 5-8 S 62 605 9.76
23 Sam Buschur Mt. St. Joseph So. 5-8 S 42 408 9.71
24 Emily Sullivan Stockton Sr. 5-9 S 22 213 9.68
25 Amanda Smith Central (IA) So. 5-9 S 25 242 9.68
26 Emma Porter Willamette So. 5-7 S 31 299 9.65
27 Kiki Carle Ohio Northern Jr. 5-7 S 62 596 9.61
28 Catie Esslinger Neumann So. 5-4 S 25 240 9.60
29 Laney Search George Fox Sr. 5-6 S 33 316 9.58
30 Ashley Webb Wash. & Lee So. 5-11 S 54 517 9.57
31 Adrienne Roberts Berea So. 5-10 S 37 353 9.54
32 Elle Warnick Southern Va. Sr. 5-6 S 34 324 9.53
33 Danielle Amonica Cornell College Sr. 5-8 S 20 190 9.50
Isabelle Aragon-Menzel Colorado Col. Sr. 5-8 S 56 532 9.50
35 Hannah Hewett Methodist Fr. 5-4 S 33 309 9.36
36 Allyson Richards Lake Forest Sr. 5-6 S 19 175 9.21
37 Gretchen Durbala Westminster (MO) Sr. 5-10 S 63 579 9.19
38 Megan Holz Wis.-Superior Sr. 5-6 S 37 340 9.19
39 Kaley Pichura SUNY Poly Sr. 5-8 S 28 256 9.14
Megan Rubbelke Hamline Sr. 5-8 S 21 192 9.14
41 Tori Wigley East. Mennonite Sr. 5-6 S 44 402 9.14
42 Mandy Schmidt Saint Mary's (MN) So. 5-5 S 36 328 9.11
43 Riley Nielsen Ripon Fr. 5-11 S 17 154 9.06
44 Grace Anetipa St. Thomas (MN) Jr. 5-8 S 18 163 9.06
45 Brittany Carpenter William Peace Sr. 5-10 S 55 498 9.05
46 Noelle Tursky Coast Guard So. 5-9 S 3 27 9.00
47 Sloan Martin N.C. Wesleyan Fr. 5-8 S 44 395 8.98
48 Taylor Wedemeyer Buena Vista So. 5-8 S 27 242 8.96
49 McKenzie Newton Minn.-Morris Fr. 5-11 S 36 322 8.94
50 Kirsten Boyd LaGrange So. 5-6 S 31 277 8.94